10,651

Homes in ZIP Code 77041

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $366,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      12603 Blossom Walk Ln, Houston, TX 77041

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      12603 Blossom Walk Ln, Houston, TX 77041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Keenan Keenan Properties

  • /43

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    5715 Monterrey Springs Dr, Houston, TX 77041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,314

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Griffin Jane Byrd Properties International LLC

    5715 Monterrey Springs Dr, Houston, TX 77041
    • /39

      Est $322,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      7802 Westbrook Bridge Dr, Houston, TX 77041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7802 Westbrook Bridge Dr, Houston, TX 77041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christine McCoy Duncan Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Katy

  • /38

    $520,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    6214 Laguna Del Rey Dr, Houston, TX 77041

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,740

    Last Listing Agent Phong Nguyen Keller Williams Signature

    6214 Laguna Del Rey Dr, Houston, TX 77041
    • /20

      Est $319,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      13423 Scarab Dr, Houston, TX 77041

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      13423 Scarab Dr, Houston, TX 77041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stanley Prapta Coldwell Banker Realty - Greater Northwest

  • /49

    $364,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    7823 Autumn Hollow Ln, Houston, TX 77041

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,003

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Chatham Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    7823 Autumn Hollow Ln, Houston, TX 77041
    • /48

      Est $647,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      12914 Waters Edge Place, Houston, TX 77041

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      12914 Waters Edge Place, Houston, TX 77041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eric Blevins Nextgen Real Estate Properties

  • /39

    $289,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    4601 Talina Way, Houston, TX 77041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,158

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Asmus LPT Realty, LLC

    4601 Talina Way, Houston, TX 77041
    • /47

      Est $779,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      6007 Saratoga Springs Ln, Houston, TX 77041

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6007 Saratoga Springs Ln, Houston, TX 77041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Hinton Compass RE Texas, LLC - Memorial

  • /39

    $580,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    12131 Cielio Bay Ln, Houston, TX 77041

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,033

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Malach World Wide Realty,LLC

    12131 Cielio Bay Ln, Houston, TX 77041
    • /40

      Est $640,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      5530 Fragrant Cloud Ct, Houston, TX 77041

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5530 Fragrant Cloud Ct, Houston, TX 77041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gisele Waters Gisele Waters

  • /39

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    13927 Somersworth Dr, Houston, TX 77041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,319

    Last Listing Agent charles thigpen Kingston Realty Group

    13927 Somersworth Dr, Houston, TX 77041
    • /30

      Est $591,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      12407 Acacia Arbor Ln, Houston, TX 77041

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      12407 Acacia Arbor Ln, Houston, TX 77041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Greer Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Sugar Land

  • /26

    $424,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    6615 Redberry Glen Ln, Houston, TX 77041

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,366

    Last Listing Agent Aurora Pisana Lemon Grove Realty

    6615 Redberry Glen Ln, Houston, TX 77041
    • /47

      Est $384,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      6630 Calico Woods Ln, Houston, TX 77041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6630 Calico Woods Ln, Houston, TX 77041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Chen General Realty

  • /20

    $179,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    7614 Wovenwood Ln, Houston, TX 77041

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,245

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Golidy LPT Realty, LLC

    7614 Wovenwood Ln, Houston, TX 77041
    • /26

      Est $442,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      12518 Rosewood Way Ln, Houston, TX 77041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      12518 Rosewood Way Ln, Houston, TX 77041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent CARRIE NELSON Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Bay Area

  • /7

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    10134 Tangiers Rd, Houston, TX 77041

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,019

    Last Listing Agent Tonette Wesley The WE Group

    10134 Tangiers Rd, Houston, TX 77041
    • /43

      Est $618,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      5919 Ballina Canyon Ln, Houston, TX 77041

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5919 Ballina Canyon Ln, Houston, TX 77041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 314 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Canh Thai Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

  • /21

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    4923 Steffani Ln, Houston, TX 77041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,709

    Last Listing Agent Orlando Godoy Spring Branch Realty Inc.

    4923 Steffani Ln, Houston, TX 77041
    • /49

      Est $718,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      12145 Arroyo Verde Ln, Houston, TX 77041

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      12145 Arroyo Verde Ln, Houston, TX 77041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Barrilleaux Coldwell Banker Realty - Memorial Office

  • /25

    $370,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    10023 Bamboo Rd, Houston, TX 77041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,768

    Last Listing Agent Mollie Yarborough Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    10023 Bamboo Rd, Houston, TX 77041
    • /40

      Est $625,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      6022 Ballina Canyon Ln, Houston, TX 77041

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6022 Ballina Canyon Ln, Houston, TX 77041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

• /29

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    6103 Dove Fern Ct, Houston, TX 77041

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,674

    Last Listing Agent Erica Welborn Threshold Realty LLC

    6103 Dove Fern Ct, Houston, TX 77041
    • /47

      Est $359,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      6619 Boxwood Bridge, Houston, TX 77041

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6619 Boxwood Bridge, Houston, TX 77041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kay Wright RE/MAX Universal

  • /38

    $585,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5614 Ivory Mist Ln, Houston, TX 77041

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,164

    Last Listing Agent Judy Levin Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

    5614 Ivory Mist Ln, Houston, TX 77041
    • /40

      Est $576,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      12419 Lago Bend Ln, Houston, TX 77041

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      12419 Lago Bend Ln, Houston, TX 77041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sheryle Campbell Energy Realty

  • /50

    $1,700,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    5910 Laguna Falls Ct, Houston, TX 77041

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,647,275

5910 Laguna Falls Ct, Houston, TX 77041
    • /46

      Est $603,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      13410 Carousel Ct, Houston, TX 77041

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      13410 Carousel Ct, Houston, TX 77041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 147 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Bonning Bonning Real Estate

  • /26

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    13506 Bridgepath Cove, Houston, TX 77041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,361

    Last Listing Agent Robert Barcus Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    13506 Bridgepath Cove, Houston, TX 77041
    • /33

      Est $373,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      7707 Chateau Point Ln, Houston, TX 77041

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7707 Chateau Point Ln, Houston, TX 77041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lance Wilcox Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

  • /43

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    7515 Wovenwood Ln, Houston, TX 77041

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,476

    Last Listing Agent Ana Peternell Keller Williams Premier Realty

    7515 Wovenwood Ln, Houston, TX 77041
    • /48

      Est $537,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      12407 Calico Falls Ln, Houston, TX 77041

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      12407 Calico Falls Ln, Houston, TX 77041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lilia Cerana Keller Williams Memorial

  • /48

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    5403 Indian Shores Ln, Houston, TX 77041

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,878

    Last Listing Agent Justina Bell Natalie Tye, Broker

    5403 Indian Shores Ln, Houston, TX 77041
    • /44

      Est $570,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      5618 Ballina Canyon Ln, Houston, TX 77041

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5618 Ballina Canyon Ln, Houston, TX 77041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

• /27

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    7607 Wovenwood Ln, Houston, TX 77041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,484

    Last Listing Agent Debora Riley Keller Williams Realty Clear Lake / NASA

    7607 Wovenwood Ln, Houston, TX 77041
    • /43

      Est $584,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      5910 Solar Point Ln, Houston, TX 77041

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5910 Solar Point Ln, Houston, TX 77041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

• /34

    $389,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    13030 Mossy Ridge Cove, Houston, TX 77041

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,764

    Last Listing Agent Blanca Silva Bayou Vista Realty, LLC

    13030 Mossy Ridge Cove, Houston, TX 77041
    • /50

      Est $820,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      5903 Solar Point Ln, Houston, TX 77041

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5903 Solar Point Ln, Houston, TX 77041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Le Nguyen Go-MRealty

  • /28

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    6210 Laguna Del Rey Dr, Houston, TX 77041

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,396

    Last Listing Agent Steve Hardcastle RE/MAX Signature

    6210 Laguna Del Rey Dr, Houston, TX 77041

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home