10,386

Homes in ZIP Code 77066

Section Image Section Image
  • /45

    $444,990

    New Construction $45K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,837 Sq Ft

    12042 Maple Oak Dr, Champions Point, TX 77066

    NEW CONSTRUCTION by LONG LAKE - Welcome home to 12042 Maple Oak Drive located in the highly sought-after Champions Oak, a magnificent gated community, and zoned to Klein ISD. With meticulous attention to detail and tremendous upgrades throughout, this exquisite residence showcases a remarkable floor plan featuring 5 bedrooms, 4 full baths, a generous sized covered patio, and a convenient attached

    Olga M. Garza Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    12042 Maple Oak Dr, Champions Point, TX 77066
  • /27

    Starting at $1,331

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    11201 Veterans Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77067

    Discover lighted spaces, refined finishes, and unexpected features at every turn at Champion Townhomes on the Green. Our spacious two and-three bedroom apartment homes boast granite-inspired countertops, hardwood-style flooring, oversized walk-in closets, and more to provide all the features you need for easy, comfortable living. Entertainment and relaxation are always close at hand with our

    Champion Townhomes on the Green

    (832) 558-0162

    11201 Veterans Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77067
  • /48

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    3618 Tamfield Dr, Houston, TX 77066

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,625

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Trevino Houston Homes Legacy Group LLC

    3618 Tamfield Dr, Houston, TX 77066
    • /28

      Est $304,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      6327 Marston River Ln, Houston, TX 77066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6327 Marston River Ln, Houston, TX 77066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim Corona Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty - The Woodlands

  • /4

    $447,818

    New Construction $2K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft

    11822 Royal Willow Ln, Houston, TX 77066

    This new home plan is 2-story, 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, game room, option for 3rd bath, and 2-car attached garage. There are 5 elevations for this new home construction to choose from.

    Long Lake, Ltd. Builder
    11822 Royal Willow Ln, Houston, TX 77066
  • /20

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,401 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11806 Remington Run Ln, Houston, TX 77066

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.This home features Progress Smart Home - Progress Residential's smart home app, which allows you to control the home securely from any of your devices. Learn more at Coming soon! This home is

    (281) 800-8059

    11806 Remington Run Ln, Houston, TX 77066
  • /29

    $183,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4715 Marburg Ct, Houston, TX 77066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,136

    Last Listing Agent Raul Quintanilla Jose Garza Agency

    4715 Marburg Ct, Houston, TX 77066
    • /34

      Est $233,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      12214 W Marsham Cir, Houston, TX 77066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      12214 W Marsham Cir, Houston, TX 77066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cosmin Rugea Trinity Realty TX

  • /38

    $309,990

    $19K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,649 Sq Ft

    4735 Theall Rd, Houston, TX 77066

    Beautifully renovated and move-in ready, this 4-bedroom, 3-bath home is located in a quiet and desirable North Houston neighborhood. The residence features an open-concept layout with a brand-new kitchen complete with quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout. A spacious bonus room provides the perfect space for a home office, game room, or

    Yvonne Cazares Monarch & Co

    4735 Theall Rd, Houston, TX 77066
  • /16

    $1,635 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4118 Brookhead Trail, Houston, TX 77066

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.This home is priced to rent and won't be around for long. Apply now, while we make this home ready for you, or call to arrange a meeting with your local Progress Residential leasing specialist

    (346) 683-2205

    4118 Brookhead Trail, Houston, TX 77066
  • /44

    $284,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 20, 2025

    5330 Imperial Grove Dr, Houston, TX 77066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,972

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Le 1 - Connect Realty

    5330 Imperial Grove Dr, Houston, TX 77066
    • /32

      Est $270,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      11106 Canyon Trail Dr, Houston, TX 77066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      11106 Canyon Trail Dr, Houston, TX 77066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 76 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike Seder eXp Realty LLC

  • /38

    $315,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,661 Sq Ft

    12203 Grove Point, Houston, TX 77066

    This spacious, inviting two-story designed for everyday living. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, this home offers the perfect layout for buyers seeking comfort and room to grow. The open-concept kitchen and breakfast area flow into the large family room, creating a connected space perfect for relaxing or hosting friends & family. Upstairs, you’ll find a generous game room—ideal for movie nights

    Israel Flores Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    12203 Grove Point, Houston, TX 77066
  • /15

    $2,145 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5113 Caldera Ct, Houston, TX 77066

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home that's right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom rental home in Houston, TX, could be just what you’re looking for. The fenced

    (346) 615-6343

    5113 Caldera Ct, Houston, TX 77066
  • /27

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4907 Brownfields Ct, Houston, TX 77066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,086

    Last Listing Agent Angie McCartha eXp Realty LLC

    4907 Brownfields Ct, Houston, TX 77066
    • /12

      Est $206,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      11411 Mortimer Dr, Houston, TX 77066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      11411 Mortimer Dr, Houston, TX 77066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Reese Ameristar, REALTORS

  • /34

    $307,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft

    6103 Branch Lake Dr, Houston, TX 77066

    WOW !!! Totally re-done, new interior paint, new carpet, new oven/gas cooktop, dishwasher, microwave, water heater, garage door opener, painted garage floor, landscaping & irrigation system. This home shows like a brand new home with wood floors, and thick granite counter tops. kitchen and primary baths look fantastic. primary bedroom secluded in the rear of the home from the three secondary

    Gary Stallings eXp Realty LLC

    6103 Branch Lake Dr, Houston, TX 77066
  • /17

    $2,049 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5163 Klein Orchard Dr, Houston, TX 77066

    This home is professionally managed by Tricon, dedicated to creating exceptional rental experiences. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.0 bathrooms, and approximately 1,544 square feet, this well-maintained home offers a high standard of rental living, supported by a team that puts residents first. As a Tricon resident, you'll enjoy access to Tricon Vantage — a program designed to support your rental

    (346) 586-0072

    5163 Klein Orchard Dr, Houston, TX 77066
  • /46

    $284,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    11442 Galbreath Dr, Houston, TX 77066

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,417

    Last Listing Agent John Cope RE/MAX Universal

    11442 Galbreath Dr, Houston, TX 77066
    • /36

      Est $340,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      5714 Green Springs Dr, Houston, TX 77066

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5714 Green Springs Dr, Houston, TX 77066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 137 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Tomp HomeSmart

  • /24

    $325,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft

    6306 Castle Lane Dr, Houston, TX 77066

    MOVE IN READY, NEWLY REMODELED, BRICK HOME IN THE QUIET COMMUNITY OF CUTTEN GREEN! This single story 3 Bedrooms, 2 Baths with a loft/game room home offer great vibe of a 2 story with soaring ceiling. Updates include: NEW Luxury Vinyl Flooring whole house, freshly painted interior and exterior trim, new Recessed LED lighting and NEW Ceiling Fans THROUGHOUT! Updated kitchen with freshly painted

    Luke Dinh World Wide Realty,LLC

    6306 Castle Lane Dr, Houston, TX 77066
  • /17

    $2,225 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5109 Caldera Ct, Houston, TX 77066

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.Coming soon! This home is currently being enjoyed by another resident but will be available soon. Please respect their privacy and do not disturb. You can complete the application process and reserve

    (346) 656-6240

    5109 Caldera Ct, Houston, TX 77066
  • /39

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4803 Fountainhead Dr, Houston, TX 77066

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,695

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Green Corcoran Prestige Realty

    4803 Fountainhead Dr, Houston, TX 77066
    • /28

      Est $276,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      11763 Cliveden Dr, Houston, TX 77066

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      11763 Cliveden Dr, Houston, TX 77066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 239 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Delk Rudder Realty, Inc.

  • /27

    $310,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft

    5047 Aspen Orchard Dr, Houston, TX 77066

    Welcome to 5047 Aspen Orchard Lane in Houston! This beautifully maintained home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality. Featuring a spacious open-concept layout, generous living areas, and modern finishes throughout, this home is ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen boasts ample cabinetry, sleek countertops, and plenty of prep space while the primary

    Bonnie Schinnerer Epique Realty LLC

    5047 Aspen Orchard Dr, Houston, TX 77066
  • /8

    $1,974 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    12026 Kleinmeadow Dr, Houston, TX 77066

    Charming one story home with Loft ready for move in. Features updated fresh paint thru-out, carpet & tile flooring, large living area w/great gas log fireplace spacious kitchen, large closet space and ceiling fans, good sized bedrooms. Large fenced yard for family enjoyment. Make an appointment to view this home before it s gone

    Cynthia Garcia Tramco Realty

    12026 Kleinmeadow Dr, Houston, TX 77066
  • /24

    $426,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    5619 Sandhill Oak Trail, Houston, TX 77066

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,646

    Last Listing Agent Rob Luecke ShopProp Inc.

    5619 Sandhill Oak Trail, Houston, TX 77066
    • /24

      Est $286,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      6519 Seegers Trail Dr, Houston, TX 77066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6519 Seegers Trail Dr, Houston, TX 77066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 138 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marty Walsh Offerpad Brokerage, LLC

  • /22

    $329,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft

    5035 Chestnut Orchard Dr, Houston, TX 77066

    Light, bright, and beautifully designed, this 5-year-old Highland Home checks every box. Offering 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full baths, the open floor plan is filled with natural light and made for both everyday living and entertaining. Thoughtfully built with quality craftsmanship and modern style, this home feels fresh, inviting, and truly move-in ready.

    Thao Phuong Le L&D REALTY, LLC

    5035 Chestnut Orchard Dr, Houston, TX 77066
  • /24

    $1,035 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 817 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    5110 Azalea Trace Dr Unit 1703, Houston, TX 77066

    This gated community features a stylish split level loft offering efficient layouts with generous sized rooms. Each loft has main living, kitchen, half bath and washer dryer area downstairs. Upstairs features the primary loft bedroom, primary bath and ample closet space! Klein ISD! SCHEDULE YOUR PRIVATE SHOWING TODAY!!

    Darryl Batchelor Spirit Real Estate Group, LLC

    5110 Azalea Trace Dr Unit 1703, Houston, TX 77066
  • /45

    $431,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    12015 Maple Oak Dr, Champions Point, TX 77066

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Olga M. Garza Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    12015 Maple Oak Dr, Champions Point, TX 77066
    • /21

      Est $195,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      13050 Gatton Park Dr, Houston, TX 77066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      13050 Gatton Park Dr, Houston, TX 77066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 129 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mario Guzman RE/MAX

  • /5

    $343,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft

    Plan 210 at Champions Oak, Houston, TX 77066

    Long Lake, Ltd. Builder
    11803 Hearty Oak Dr Unit 36465153, Houston, TX 77066
  • /50

    $18,000 Per Month

    • 7 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 4,839 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5430 Havenwoods Dr, Houston, TX 77066

    Meticulously updated 7 bed, 7.5 bath home, light-filled living areas and a modern open layout. High ceilings & oversized windows flood the interior with natural light, accentuating the neutral design palette & warm wood-tone floors throughout. The gourmet kitchen features marble counters, wall ovens, pot filler, & breakfast bar —perfectly integrated with the adjacent dining zone with dual

    Toke Ettehadieh Century 21 Olympian - Toke Properties

    5430 Havenwoods Dr, Houston, TX 77066
  • /37

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    5026 Brooklawn Dr, Houston, TX 77066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,250

    Last Listing Agent Senhong Lai NB Elite Realty

    5026 Brooklawn Dr, Houston, TX 77066
    • /22

      Est $277,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      4730 Havenwoods Dr, Houston, TX 77066

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4730 Havenwoods Dr, Houston, TX 77066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 94 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Kerby World Wide Realty,LLC

  • /4

    $398,642

    New Construction $2K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft

    11906 Royal Willow Ln, Houston, TX 77066

    This new home plan is 1 story, 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, option for a study or 4th bedroom with 3rd bath, and 2-car attached garage. There are 4 elevations for this new home construction to choose from.

    Long Lake, Ltd. Builder
    11906 Royal Willow Ln, Houston, TX 77066
  • /25

    $1,998 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5136 Gable Ln, Houston, TX 77066

    This beauty provides quick/convenient access to TX Hwy 249, Beltway 8 and is minutes to I-45. Featuring gorgeous, easy/care vinyl flooring on the first floor and a powder room for convenience. Lovely floor plan with the living room opening to the kitchen & the formal dining room steps from the kitchen. Bake up your family's favorites in the kitchen with gas stove and complete with all appliances;

    Brenna Dominguez RE/MAX The Woodlands & Spring

    5136 Gable Ln, Houston, TX 77066
  • /41

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    11402 Milners Point Dr, Houston, TX 77066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,339

    Last Listing Agent Pearl Ngo Real Broker, LLC

    11402 Milners Point Dr, Houston, TX 77066
    • /38

      Est $326,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      12607 Indian Wells Dr, Houston, TX 77066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      12607 Indian Wells Dr, Houston, TX 77066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 60 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mimi Tanner Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home