3,915

Homes in ZIP Code 77068

Section Image
  • /50

    $409,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    16011 Pebble Bend Dr, Houston, TX 77068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,670

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Trevino Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    16011 Pebble Bend Dr, Houston, TX 77068
    • /33

      Est $303,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      3111 Mountain Oak Ct, Houston, TX 77068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3111 Mountain Oak Ct, Houston, TX 77068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 95 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Spangler Spangler Realty Group

  • /29

    $439,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    15406 Dawn Meadows Dr, Houston, TX 77068

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,619

    Last Listing Agent Candy Ferrer Connect Realty.com

    15406 Dawn Meadows Dr, Houston, TX 77068
    • /26

      Est $544,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      2742 N Southern Oaks Dr, Houston, TX 77068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2742 N Southern Oaks Dr, Houston, TX 77068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Markel Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

  • /34

    $248,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    15714 Pebble Bend Dr, Houston, TX 77068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,322

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Testerman Mainstay Brokerage, LLC

    15714 Pebble Bend Dr, Houston, TX 77068
    • /47

      Est $299,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      15514 T C Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77068

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      15514 T C Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julia Puig Jordan Real Broker, LLC

  • /37

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    15227 Parkville Dr, Houston, TX 77068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,021

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Marlatt Brooks Ballard International Real Estate

    15227 Parkville Dr, Houston, TX 77068
    • /36

      Est $280,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      3903 Midforest Dr, Houston, TX 77068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3903 Midforest Dr, Houston, TX 77068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 87 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Lawrence Trillionaire Realty

  • /49

    $329,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    15518 San Milo Dr, Houston, TX 77068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,466

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Moore CB&A, Realtors

    15518 San Milo Dr, Houston, TX 77068
    • /47

      Est $779,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      17202 Cedar Placid Ln, Houston, TX 77068

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      17202 Cedar Placid Ln, Houston, TX 77068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Parenti Fathom Realty

  • /28

    $277,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    15306 Ripplestream St, Houston, TX 77068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,247

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Githens CB&A, Realtors

    15306 Ripplestream St, Houston, TX 77068
    • /50

      Est $627,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      2906 Cedar Placid Cir, Houston, TX 77068

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2906 Cedar Placid Cir, Houston, TX 77068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 388 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Linda Beck

  • /34

    $449,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    15106 Olde Tavern Ct, Houston, TX 77068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,273

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Galvan Sierra Vista Realty LLC

    15106 Olde Tavern Ct, Houston, TX 77068
    • /33

      Est $502,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      3107 Ivy Falls Dr, Houston, TX 77068

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3107 Ivy Falls Dr, Houston, TX 77068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 63 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eric Truong Truss Real Estate, LLC

  • /16

    $374,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    15115 Gladebrook Dr, Houston, TX 77068

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,341

    Last Listing Agent April Sanders Allsource Properties

    15115 Gladebrook Dr, Houston, TX 77068
    • /46

      Est $347,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      3531 Highfalls Dr, Houston, TX 77068

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3531 Highfalls Dr, Houston, TX 77068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 74 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Grayson Bannister Entera Realty LLC

  • /41

    $312,499 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3319 Woodbriar Dr, Houston, TX 77068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,730

    Last Listing Agent Vinnie Vincent Icon Real Estate

    3319 Woodbriar Dr, Houston, TX 77068
    • /46

      Est $316,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      3123 Sherwood Bend Dr, Houston, TX 77068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3123 Sherwood Bend Dr, Houston, TX 77068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Armando Sauceda RE/MAX

  • /34

    $318,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3334 Woodbriar Dr, Houston, TX 77068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,242

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Woodland Mainstay Brokerage, LLC

    3334 Woodbriar Dr, Houston, TX 77068
    • /32

      Est $572,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      3218 Pebble Trace Dr, Houston, TX 77068

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3218 Pebble Trace Dr, Houston, TX 77068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adam Robertson Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

  • /38

    $355,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    3522 Creekbriar Dr, Houston, TX 77068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,342

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Ginebra HomeSmart

    3522 Creekbriar Dr, Houston, TX 77068
    • /10

      Est $817,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      15206 Dawnbrook Dr, Houston, TX 77068

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      15206 Dawnbrook Dr, Houston, TX 77068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Valorie Jackson Luxury Home Advisors

  • /33

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    4314 Lake Cypress Cir, Houston, TX 77068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,071

    Last Listing Agent Danae Alfaro NB Elite Realty

    4314 Lake Cypress Cir, Houston, TX 77068
    • /50

      Est $426,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      3131 Blackcastle Dr, Houston, TX 77068

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3131 Blackcastle Dr, Houston, TX 77068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 176 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michele Crouch Great Western Realty

  • /50

    $570,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 01, 2025

    3419 Brimwood Dr, Houston, TX 77068

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,584

    Last Listing Agent Trang Le LPT Realty, LLC

    3419 Brimwood Dr, Houston, TX 77068
    • /47

      Est $376,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      15423 T c Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77068

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      15423 T c Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Linda Beck

  • /28

    $480,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    3867 Villa Ridge Dr, Houston, TX 77068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,334

    Last Listing Agent Joe Rodriguez Ferris Realty

    3867 Villa Ridge Dr, Houston, TX 77068
    • /47

      Est $488,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      4203 Canterwood Dr, Houston, TX 77068

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4203 Canterwood Dr, Houston, TX 77068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dan Anh Ngo LPT Realty, LLC

  • /50

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    15515 San Milo Dr, Houston, TX 77068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,110

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Scott eXp Realty LLC

    15515 San Milo Dr, Houston, TX 77068
    • /42

      Est $388,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      4206 Bayglen Ct, Houston, TX 77068

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4206 Bayglen Ct, Houston, TX 77068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Newcomb eXp Realty LLC

  • /9

    $249,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    15607 Dawnbrook Dr, Houston, TX 77068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,854

    Last Listing Agent Dan Gad eXp Realty LLC

    15607 Dawnbrook Dr, Houston, TX 77068
    • /45

      Est $338,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      15606 Misty Hollow Dr, Houston, TX 77068

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      15606 Misty Hollow Dr, Houston, TX 77068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gina Arriondo Keller Williams Signature

  • /42

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    3502 Stoney Oak Dr, Houston, TX 77068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,411

    Last Listing Agent Cody McMillian Niva Realty

    3502 Stoney Oak Dr, Houston, TX 77068
    • /25

      Est $276,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      15506 Misty Hollow Dr, Houston, TX 77068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      15506 Misty Hollow Dr, Houston, TX 77068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michele Harmon RE/MAX Universal

  • /20

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    4206 Tulip Oak Dr, Houston, TX 77068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,906

    Last Listing Agent Rochelle Rangel Realm Real Estate Professionals - Katy

    4206 Tulip Oak Dr, Houston, TX 77068
    • /25

      Est $273,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      4018 Seastone Ln, Houston, TX 77068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4018 Seastone Ln, Houston, TX 77068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Harriet Mourton Blair Realty Group

  • /50

    $407,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    15402 Beecham Dr, Houston, TX 77068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,248

    Last Listing Agent Donna Moak RE/MAX Integrity

    15402 Beecham Dr, Houston, TX 77068
    • /40

      Est $315,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      15815 Ripplewind Ln, Houston, TX 77068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      15815 Ripplewind Ln, Houston, TX 77068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Minter Coldwell Banker Realty - Houston Bay Area

  • /35

    $282,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    15806 Mindywood Ct, Houston, TX 77068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,767

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Jockers Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

    15806 Mindywood Ct, Houston, TX 77068
    • /50

      Est $318,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      15711 Pebble Bend Dr, Houston, TX 77068

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      15711 Pebble Bend Dr, Houston, TX 77068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janice Kopfler Coldwell Banker Realty - The Woodlands

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home