10,154

Homes in ZIP Code 77075

Section Image
  • /44

    $329,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,933 Sq Ft

    9339 Canady Park Ln, Houston, TX 77075

    Welcome to 9339 Canady Park Lane, a well-maintained corner lot home offering space, comfort, and timeless appeal. This spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath property features an inviting layout with an extra-large family room perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy hosting gatherings in the formal dining room and elegant receiving room, while the oversized game room provides endless

    Natali Villanueva Perez Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    9339 Canady Park Ln, Houston, TX 77075
  • /49

    $309,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    8107 Hall Lake Dr, Houston, TX 77075

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,686

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Striebeck StepStone Realty LLC

    8107 Hall Lake Dr, Houston, TX 77075
    • /21

      Est $274,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      10926 Mossy Hollow Ln, Houston, TX 77075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10926 Mossy Hollow Ln, Houston, TX 77075

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tramaine Chatman-Rose Real Estate Direct Group LLC

  • /50

    $349,990

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft

    10803 Shannon Mills Ln, Houston, TX 77075

    Great Location on Durham Park with access to I45, betlway 8 and 610;This home has been updated with today palette and design. Welcoming entry with porcelaine tile flooring downstairs. Open kitchen to the living area with stacked stone fireplace wall.Enjoy otudoor living with a welcoming front porch and an oversize backyard completed with a covered patio, perfect for gaterings and quiet evenings

    Margarita Rivero UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

    10803 Shannon Mills Ln, Houston, TX 77075
  • /46

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    7550 Almeda Genoa Rd, Houston, TX 77075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,048

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Shelton Stefanie Shelton Properties, Inc

    7550 Almeda Genoa Rd, Houston, TX 77075
    • /26

      Est $266,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      8607 Tartan Walk Ln, Houston, TX 77075

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8607 Tartan Walk Ln, Houston, TX 77075

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Dalton Great Western Realty

  • /15

    $249,999

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft

    9005 Judwin St, Houston, TX 77075

    Welcome to this stunning new construction home offering modern elegance and convenience! This two-story residence features 3 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and an open-concept layout on the first floor, perfect for entertaining and everyday living. The beautifully designed kitchen boasts granite countertops, sleek cabinetry, and plenty of prep space. The first floor also includes a convenient

    chloe harper eXp Realty LLC

    9005 Judwin St, Houston, TX 77075
  • /6

    $229,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    0 Fuqua Ct Unit 29926696, Houston, TX 77075

    • Land
    • 23,348 Sq Ft
    • $428,918 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Garcia Carlos Garcia Realty, Inc.

    0 Fuqua Ct Unit 29926696, Houston, TX 77075
    • /22

      Est $217,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      8603 Tartan Walk Ln, Houston, TX 77075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8603 Tartan Walk Ln, Houston, TX 77075

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent William Diaz Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

  • /31

    $275,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft

    9618 Habitat St, Houston, TX 77075

    Welcome to Windmill Lakes, a charming 65-home community nestled in the heart of the greater Hobby area, just minutes from Downtown Houston. Choose from three expertly crafted floor plans, each offering stunning interiors and high-end finishes throughout. Enjoy features like gleaming quartz countertops and a luxurious, spa-like soaking tub in the primary bathroom. Designed with everyone mind,

    Cesar Aponte CitiQuest Properties

    9618 Habitat St, Houston, TX 77075
  • /27

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    8906 Judwin St, Houston, TX 77075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,849

    Last Listing Agent Clarixa Thachar AEA Realty, LLC

    8906 Judwin St, Houston, TX 77075
    • /15

      Est $283,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      10902 Heather Bluff Ln, Houston, TX 77075

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10902 Heather Bluff Ln, Houston, TX 77075

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent CARRIE NELSON Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Bay Area

  • /32

    $170,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,404 Sq Ft

    9701 Foredale St, Houston, TX 77075

    Welcome to 9701 Foredale Street! This well-located single-story home sits in the established Eastridge Terrace neighborhood of Southeast Houston. The living room features new tile flooring, offering a clean, modern look with easy maintenance. The home provides a functional layout with multiple living areas and flexible room options. Natural light fills the front living spaces, while the kitchen

    Saul Miranda Real Broker, LLC

    9701 Foredale St, Houston, TX 77075
  • /33

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    8207 Holiday Ln, Houston, TX 77075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,074

    Last Listing Agent Rolanda Boutte Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    8207 Holiday Ln, Houston, TX 77075
    • /28

      Est $291,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      10303 Hurst Hill Ln, Houston, TX 77075

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10303 Hurst Hill Ln, Houston, TX 77075

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent THU HUONG LUONG LPT Realty, LLC

  • /6

    $187,000

    $13K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft

    8834 Judwin St, Houston, TX 77075

    Easy access to I-45 and conveniently located close to Hobby Airport. Very close to restaurants and shopping mall. This property has comfort, convenience and a great location. Perfect for investors! 3 good sized bedrooms and a full bath, with great space outdoors.

    JaVon Martin eXp Realty LLC

    8834 Judwin St, Houston, TX 77075
  • /23

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    10838 Shannon Mills Ln, Houston, TX 77075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,241

    Last Listing Agent Marnie Yancy Anchored Real Estate Group

    10838 Shannon Mills Ln, Houston, TX 77075
    • /49

      Est $307,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      8915 Rainesville Ln, Houston, TX 77075

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8915 Rainesville Ln, Houston, TX 77075

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nga Nguyen Exclusive Realty Group LLC

  • /2

    $95,000

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10,493 Sq Ft
    • $394,355 per Acre

    0 Fuqua St Unit 64883593, Houston, TX 77075

    Excellent investment opportunity! This vacant and fully cleared lot is strategically located near the airport and key highways, making it ideal for a variety of uses. With strong traffic flow and rapid area growth, this property offers great long-term potential for developers and investors alike.

    Elida Guajardo Coldwell Banker Universal

    0 Fuqua St Unit 64883593, Houston, TX 77075
  • /29

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    9412 Savannah Holly Dr, Houston, TX 77075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,982

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Medina W3 Realty

    9412 Savannah Holly Dr, Houston, TX 77075
    • /33

      Est $246,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      10314 Collin Park, Houston, TX 77075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10314 Collin Park, Houston, TX 77075

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent My Nhung Trinh B & W Realty Group LLC

  • /15

    $2,500,000

    • 8 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,547 Sq Ft

    10325 Gulf Meadows Dr, Houston, TX 77075

    7.46 acres, unrestricted land with two homes, near I-45.Two parcels one is 3,75 acres and the second one is 4 Acres10405 & 10325 Gulf Meadows Dr Houston TX 77075.Water and sewer lines available.

    Angela Zapata NB Elite Realty

    10325 Gulf Meadows Dr, Houston, TX 77075
  • /29

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    9451 Gulf Bridge St, Houston, TX 77075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,052

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Pennetta Real Property Management Prefe

    9451 Gulf Bridge St, Houston, TX 77075
    • /37

      Est $214,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      10107 Victoria Chase Ln, Houston, TX 77075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10107 Victoria Chase Ln, Houston, TX 77075

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rubaya Aqeel Keller Williams Realty Southwest

  • /7

    $699,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft

    10325 Heights Cedar Hill Ln Unit AB, Houston, TX 77075

    Coming soon: Gated entry luxury duplex located near beltway 8 and 45 South.These duplexes offer great views and upscale living. Currently under construction. Showings will begin once construction is completed. Stay tuned for updates and be ready to schedule your tour. Buyer to verify dimensions. Renderings are of a different community.

    Tammy Wiltz Tammy Wiltz

    10325 Heights Cedar Hill Ln Unit AB, Houston, TX 77075
  • /6

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    8329 Arrowhead Ln, Houston, TX 77075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,516

    Last Listing Agent Le Hien Mac B & W Realty Group LLC

    8329 Arrowhead Ln, Houston, TX 77075
    • /23

      Est $253,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      9450 Carmalee St, Houston, TX 77075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      9450 Carmalee St, Houston, TX 77075

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

• /6

    $715,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft

    8530 Almeda Genoa Rd, Houston, TX 77075

    ZONED FOR MULTI USE. Highly visible & traveled Corner lot is cleared, cleaned and replatted. Call for details & plans. Beautiful 2 story home is ready for anything your future may need.

    Macarena Briseno-Barboza Gold Luxe Realty

    8530 Almeda Genoa Rd, Houston, TX 77075
  • /40

    $354,999 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    10838 Fall Mill Dr, Houston, TX 77075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,985

    Last Listing Agent Rosmery Gonzales CB&A, Realtors- Southeast

    10838 Fall Mill Dr, Houston, TX 77075
    • /40

      Est $265,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      10410 Templeridge Ln, Houston, TX 77075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10410 Templeridge Ln, Houston, TX 77075

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 115 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Gutierrez INNOVA Realty Group

  • /24

    $345,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft

    10111 Texas Sage Dr, Houston, TX 77075

    This beautiful two-story home offers an inviting open-concept design with 4 bedrooms and thoughtful finishes throughout. Polished porcelain tile flows from the entry through the main living areas, creating a clean, contemporary feel. The kitchen shines with granite countertops, 42" cabinets, and a spacious island—ideal for cooking and entertaining. The primary suite features a sliding barn door

    Troy Downs ERA Experts

    10111 Texas Sage Dr, Houston, TX 77075
  • /2

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    8307 Coastway Ln, Houston, TX 77075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,109

    Last Listing Agent Patrick King Realty Kings Properties

    8307 Coastway Ln, Houston, TX 77075
    • /24

      Est $243,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      10418 Templeridge Ln, Houston, TX 77075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10418 Templeridge Ln, Houston, TX 77075

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Duc Nguyen ABSOLUTE Realty Group Inc.

  • /20

    $269,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft

    11226 Hall Ridge Ct, Houston, TX 77075

    Updated home on corner lot. New interior paint, new flooring, with vinyl flooring throughout the home. Stainless steel appliances, updated lighting, open and bright floor plan, corner lot, covered patio, and soaring ceilings. Don't miss out on this incredible home that is close to everything. This home is just minutes from Hobby Airport, Beltway 8, and offers a quick drive to Downtown Houston.

    Keith Buchanan KMB Realty

    11226 Hall Ridge Ct, Houston, TX 77075
  • /44

    $329,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    7007 Piper Ridge Dr, Houston, TX 77075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,631

    Last Listing Agent Victor Lopez PAK Home Realty

    7007 Piper Ridge Dr, Houston, TX 77075
    • /27

      Est $213,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      9927 Victoria Grove Ln, Houston, TX 77075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      9927 Victoria Grove Ln, Houston, TX 77075

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lance Loken Keller Williams Platinum

  • /6

    $59,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 4,499 Sq Ft
    • $579,864 per Acre

    8930 Hollock St, Houston, TX 77075

    Residential lot, no restrictions, close to I-45 South, Edgebrook/Almeda area. New construction on the same street.

    Francisco Campos First Choice Real Estate

    8930 Hollock St, Houston, TX 77075
  • /39

    $305,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    11111 Malden Dr, Houston, TX 77075

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,642

11111 Malden Dr, Houston, TX 77075
    • /17

      Est $218,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      10038 Victoria Falls Ln, Houston, TX 77075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10038 Victoria Falls Ln, Houston, TX 77075

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angelica Daniel 5X REALTY

  • /11

    $210,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,505 Sq Ft

    9329 Intervale St, Houston, TX 77075

    Conveniently located near Highway I-45, shopping, dinning and just minutes from Hobby Airport. Don't miss this fantastic opportunity!, This charming 2-bedroom, 1-bath home offers a fantastic opportunity for a variety of buyers. Recent roof and AC replacement! Never flooded! Whether you're looking for a comfortable primary residence or a property to add to your investment portfolio, this home fits

    James Colunga Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    9329 Intervale St, Houston, TX 77075

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home