107

Recently Sold Homes in 77076

Section Image
  • /11

    $25,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    304 W Hamilton Lot C St, Houston, TX 77076

    • Land
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • $589,623 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 213 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Parsons Gen Stone Realty

    304 W Hamilton Lot C St, Houston, TX 77076
  • /11

    $177,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    0 Burbank St Unit 9886770, Houston, TX 77076

    • Land
    • 15,002 Sq Ft
    • $513,937 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 285 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Brown CB&A, Realtors

    0 Burbank St Unit 9886770, Houston, TX 77076
  • /38

    $319,700 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    412 Stonework Landing Ln, Houston, TX 77076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,654

    Last Listing Agent Michael Afshari OakHouse Real Estate

    412 Stonework Landing Ln, Houston, TX 77076
  • /38

    $319,700 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    411 Stonework Landing Ln, Houston, TX 77076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,861

    Last Listing Agent Michael Afshari OakHouse Real Estate

    411 Stonework Landing Ln, Houston, TX 77076
  • /15

    $299,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 12, 2026

    9813 Fulton Park Ln, Houston, TX 77076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Porshae' Brown The Sears Group

    9813 Fulton Park Ln, Houston, TX 77076
  • /35

    $169,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 22, 2026

    12026 Meadowgreen St, Houston, TX 77076

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,641

    Last Listing Agent Maritza Canenguez-Botsford Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    12026 Meadowgreen St, Houston, TX 77076
  • /21

    $180,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    106 E Rittenhouse St, Houston, TX 77076

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,761

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Kny Atkins CB&A, Realtors

    106 E Rittenhouse St, Houston, TX 77076
  • /16

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    207 Dipping Stream St, Houston, TX 77076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,717

    Last Listing Agent Angela Guerrero Realty by Avenue LLC

    207 Dipping Stream St, Houston, TX 77076
  • /10

    $135,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    710 E Rittenhouse St, Houston, TX 77076

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $78/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,706

    Last Listing Agent Mark Dimas Realty Of America, LLC

    710 E Rittenhouse St, Houston, TX 77076
  • /27

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    149 E Riverwood Dr, Houston, TX 77076

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,998

    Last Listing Agent Luis Garcia Realty Of America, LLC

    149 E Riverwood Dr, Houston, TX 77076
  • /12

    $27,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    304 W Hamilton Lot B St, Houston, TX 77076

    • Land
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • $710,594 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 213 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Parsons Gen Stone Realty

    304 W Hamilton Lot B St, Houston, TX 77076
  • /30

    $234,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    9902 Clark Rd Unit F, Houston, TX 77076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,491

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin eXp Realty LLC

    9902 Clark Rd Unit F, Houston, TX 77076
  • /17

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    11006 Heatherwood Dr, Houston, TX 77076

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,390

    Last Listing Agent Leticia Gallegos Nextgen Real Estate Properties

    11006 Heatherwood Dr, Houston, TX 77076
  • /12

    $195,000 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    7022 Merriwood Ln, Houston, TX 77076

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,050

    Last Listing Agent Ganesa Allen Keystone Signature Properties

    7022 Merriwood Ln, Houston, TX 77076
  • /10

    $351,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 14, 2025

    207 Clark Meadows Ln, Houston, TX 77093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent semyon sharetskiy NB Elite Realty

    207 Clark Meadows Ln, Houston, TX 77093
  • /20

    $149,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    11307 Normeadow Ln, Houston, TX 77076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,977

    Last Listing Agent Bill Smith eXp Realty LLC

    11307 Normeadow Ln, Houston, TX 77076
  • /35

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    205 W Rocky Creek Rd, Houston, TX 77076

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,264

    Last Listing Agent Cherri Evans-Williams Southeast Texas 1st Realty

    205 W Rocky Creek Rd, Houston, TX 77076
  • /16

    $309,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 07, 2025

    203 Dipping Stream St, Houston, TX 77076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,937

    Last Listing Agent Angela Guerrero Realty by Avenue LLC

    203 Dipping Stream St, Houston, TX 77076
  • /19

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    214 John Alber Rd, Houston, TX 77076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,653

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    214 John Alber Rd, Houston, TX 77076
  • /17

    $185,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    11106 Clark Rd, Houston, TX 77076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,131

    Last Listing Agent David Hulsey David Hulsey, REALTORS

    11106 Clark Rd, Houston, TX 77076
  • /22

    $474,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    11126 Midland Hawthorn Place, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    11126 Midland Hawthorn Place, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /9

    $319,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    9927 Dipping Woods St, Houston, TX 77076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,713

    Last Listing Agent Angela Guerrero Realty by Avenue LLC

    9927 Dipping Woods St, Houston, TX 77076
  • /32

    $219,965 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    11018 Catamore St, Houston, TX 77076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,000

    Last Listing Agent Chris Havemann Texas Five Star Properties, LLC

    11018 Catamore St, Houston, TX 77076
  • /2

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    106 E Rittenhouse St, Houston, TX 77076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,761

    Last Listing Agent Christian Reyes Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    106 E Rittenhouse St, Houston, TX 77076
  • /46

    $279,700 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    11315 Stonework Grove Ln, Houston, TX 77076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Afshari OakHouse Real Estate

    11315 Stonework Grove Ln, Houston, TX 77076
  • /40

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    922 Innsdale Dr, Houston, TX 77076

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,171

    Last Listing Agent Eleni Brooks Coldwell Banker Realty - Memorial Office

    922 Innsdale Dr, Houston, TX 77076
  • /9

    $304,000 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    9921 Dipping Woods St, Houston, TX 77076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,453

    Last Listing Agent Angela Guerrero Realty by Avenue LLC

    9921 Dipping Woods St, Houston, TX 77076
  • /10

    $364,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 14, 2025

    9912 Clark Rd Unit C, Houston, TX 77076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,124

    Last Listing Agent semyon sharetskiy NB Elite Realty

    9912 Clark Rd Unit C, Houston, TX 77076
  • /26

    $264,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    11206 O Donnell Dr, Houston, TX 77076

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,083

    Last Listing Agent Linda Bahamon PAK Home Realty

    11206 O Donnell Dr, Houston, TX 77076
  • /10

    $27,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    304 W St, Houston, TX 77076

    • Land
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • $710,594 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 297 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Parsons Gen Stone Realty

    304 W St, Houston, TX 77076
  • /8

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    615 Ellena Rd, Houston, TX 77076

    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,954

    Last Listing Agent Diana Balderas Diana Balderas Realty

    615 Ellena Rd, Houston, TX 77076
  • /50

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    70 Annette Ln, Houston, TX 77076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,626

    Last Listing Agent Connie Kitkoski Top Guns Realty on Lake Conroe

    70 Annette Ln, Houston, TX 77076
  • /34

    $198,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    401 New Haven Dr, Houston, TX 77076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,235

    Last Listing Agent Marlein Martinez RE/MAX Real Estate Assoc.

    401 New Haven Dr, Houston, TX 77076
  • /6

    $125,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    521 E Witcher Ln, Houston, TX 77076

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,305

    Last Listing Agent Sergio de la Llata Sierra Vista Realty LLC

    521 E Witcher Ln, Houston, TX 77076
  • /2

    $39,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    304 W Hamilton St, Houston, TX 77076

    • Land
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • $1,007,752 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 204 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ariana White eXp Realty LLC

    304 W Hamilton St, Houston, TX 77076
  • /22

    $210,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 22, 2026

    11502 Catamore St, Houston, TX 77076

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,000

    Last Listing Agent Liza Garza Connect Realty.com

    11502 Catamore St, Houston, TX 77076
  • /38

    $334,700 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    11303 Stonework Grove Ln, Houston, TX 77076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Afshari OakHouse Real Estate

    11303 Stonework Grove Ln, Houston, TX 77076
  • /26

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    11130 Midland Hawthorn Place, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    11130 Midland Hawthorn Place, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /27

    $185,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    7006 Werner St, Houston, TX 77076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,429

    Last Listing Agent Dora Lopez RE/MAX Universal

    7006 Werner St, Houston, TX 77076
  • /32

    $319,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    6043 Yale St, Houston, TX 77076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,147

    Last Listing Agent Constance Willis Nan & Company Properties - Woodlands Office

    6043 Yale St, Houston, TX 77076

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home