5,083

Homes in ZIP Code 77085

Section Image
  • /31

    $200,000

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,391 Sq Ft

    5637 Lotus St, Houston, TX 77085

    Charming, updated single-story home in a convenient location with easy access to Highway 90 and South Post Oak Road. This home offers a smooth commute to Downtown Houston, the Texas Medical Center, and surrounding areas, with nearby shopping, dining, and everyday conveniences just minutes away. This well-maintained home features a roof replaced in 2018 and recent updates completed within a year,

    Giselle Cruz NXTSQFT.COM

    5637 Lotus St, Houston, TX 77085
  • /38

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    12206 Ormandy St, Houston, TX 77085

    Welcome to this beautifully remodeled duplex offering the perfect opportunity for homeowners and investors alike! This property features a durable brick exterior, has never flooded, and is conveniently located with easy access to Beltway 8 and Highway 59. Just 5 minutes from the Medical Center, this duplex is ideally situated near major employment centers, shopping, dining, and entertainment.

    Wayne Comer 360 Realty & Management

    12206 Ormandy St, Houston, TX 77085
  • /11

    $130,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    TBD Brookfield Dr, Houston, TX 77085

    • Land
    • 7,501 Sq Ft
    • $754,936 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melida Marquez RE/MAX Lake Livingston

    TBD Brookfield Dr, Houston, TX 77085
    • /26

      Est $248,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      5702 Gasser Ln, Houston, TX 77085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5702 Gasser Ln, Houston, TX 77085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ivan Parada Alvarez JLA Realty

  • /28

    $199,500

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft

    5707 Trafalgar Dr, Houston, TX 77085

    Welcome to this 2011 Remodel that is MOVE-IN READY! Featuring energy-efficient double-paned Windows, Freshly Painted Interior, Updated Kitchen with Granite Countertops & Breakfast Bar along with Tons of Kitchen Storage space. Bathrooms feature Modern Fixtures with a Walk-In Tiled Shower and Tub/Shower Combo. Flooring is Ceramic Tile with Laminate Wood Flooring in all Bedrooms. New Ceiling Fans

    Felita Fontenot Keller Williams Memorial

    5707 Trafalgar Dr, Houston, TX 77085
  • /23

    $1,489 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 854 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    13939 Hillcroft Ave Unit 8304, Houston, TX 77085

    Erlin Gomez eXp Realty LLC

    13939 Hillcroft Ave Unit 8304, Houston, TX 77085
  • /37

    $164,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    12220 Carlsbad St, Houston, TX 77085

    • Land
    • 8,624 Sq Ft
    • $832,828 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,764

    Last Listing Agent Saudys Paguaga Realty Of America, LLC

    12220 Carlsbad St, Houston, TX 77085
    • /16

      Est $260,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      5818 Greenpark Manor Ln, Houston, TX 77085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5818 Greenpark Manor Ln, Houston, TX 77085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bea Flores Sovereign Real Estate Grp

  • /10

    $150,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft

    6215 Tiffany Dr, Houston, TX 77085

    For Sale - Houston, Texas | Harris County! Endless Possibilities in Prime Location! Discover the potential of this spacious 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home located in the desirable Five Corners area of Houston, Texas. Boasting over 1,800 square feet of living space, this property offers room to grow and endless opportunities to make it your own. Enjoy convenient access to everything Houston has to

    Stacy Burgin Terra Point Realty, LLC

    6215 Tiffany Dr, Houston, TX 77085
  • /23

    $1,294 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 664 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    13939 Hillcroft Ave Unit 12309, Houston, TX 77085

    Erlin Gomez eXp Realty LLC

    13939 Hillcroft Ave Unit 12309, Houston, TX 77085
  • /37

    $228,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    12825 Arp St Unit B, Houston, TX 77085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,164

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Zhang Forever Realty, LLC

    12825 Arp St Unit B, Houston, TX 77085
    • /38

      Est $274,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      6115 Greenpark Manor Ln, Houston, TX 77085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6115 Greenpark Manor Ln, Houston, TX 77085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 122 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adolfo Muniz 4 Rivers Realty LLC

  • /27

    $269,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft

    6833 Stone Haven Way, Houston, TX 77085

    Welcome to this beautiful remodeled home in South Houston! Close to the beltway 8 and 90 intersection in South Houston, perfect for commuting in and out of the city only 25 minutes to downdtown! Discover this beautiful property with no HOA offering 3 full bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms! This property also offers a huge game room upstairs! Come see it today!

    Jonathan Chavez Keller Williams Signature

    6833 Stone Haven Way, Houston, TX 77085
  • /23

    $1,689 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    13939 Hillcroft Ave Unit 7307, Houston, TX 77085

    Erlin Gomez eXp Realty LLC

    13939 Hillcroft Ave Unit 7307, Houston, TX 77085
  • /16

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5618 Tiger Lilly Way, Houston, TX 77085

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,014

    Last Listing Agent Agnes Casimiro Texas Homestead, Realty

    5618 Tiger Lilly Way, Houston, TX 77085
    • /34

      Est $252,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      12914 Chrysanthemum Dr, Houston, TX 77085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12914 Chrysanthemum Dr, Houston, TX 77085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Thelma Yera RE/MAX

  • /14

    $115,000

    • Land
    • 9,186 Sq Ft
    • $545,282 per Acre

    0 Brooklawn Dr Unit 49074103, Houston, TX 77085

    Discover the potential at 0 Brooklawn Dr, Houston, TX 77085, an exceptional lot perfect for building your custom home. Situated in a sought-after location, it offers a unique blend of convenience and tranquility, with easy access to Houston's amenities and major highways. This space is not just land; it's the foundation for your dreams in a desirable area. Seize the opportunity to shape your

    Pablo Martinez BlueRoof Real Estate

    0 Brooklawn Dr Unit 49074103, Houston, TX 77085
  • /23

    $1,689 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    13939 Hillcroft Ave Unit 3307, Houston, TX 77085

    Erlin Gomez eXp Realty LLC

    13939 Hillcroft Ave Unit 3307, Houston, TX 77085
  • /14

    $394,995 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    14704 O Hara Dr Unit A/B, Houston, TX 77085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,422

    Last Listing Agent Kasie Chambers eXp Realty LLC

    14704 O Hara Dr Unit A/B, Houston, TX 77085
    • /15

      Est $215,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      5527 Violet Path Ln, Houston, TX 77085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5527 Violet Path Ln, Houston, TX 77085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jason Hooley eXp Realty LLC

  • /6

    $190,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft

    7018 Lost Thicket Dr, Houston, TX 77085

    Beautiful home in a great neighborhood! Great investment opportunity or perfect home for a family. Garage has been converted into an additional bedroom. Long driveway and quiet neighborhood. Home sold as is.

    Christopher Dinh Champions NextGen Real Estate

    7018 Lost Thicket Dr, Houston, TX 77085
  • /23

    $2,150 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    13939 Hillcroft Ave Unit 1202, Houston, TX 77085

    Erlin Gomez eXp Realty LLC

    13939 Hillcroft Ave Unit 1202, Houston, TX 77085
  • /35

    $299,786 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    13522 Titus Point, Houston, TX 77085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,793

    Last Listing Agent Aqeel Virk Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    13522 Titus Point, Houston, TX 77085
    • /34

      Est $252,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      13118 Windy Heath Ln, Houston, TX 77085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      13118 Windy Heath Ln, Houston, TX 77085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charissa Ettinoffe Keller Williams Preferred

  • /15

    $800,000

    • Land
    • 1.69 Acres
    • $474,130 per Acre

    6007 Brookfield Dr, Houston, TX 77085

    Prime commercial lot in Southwest Houston with unlimited possibilities! Perfect for your business venture, investment property, or custom dream home. Currently used for truck parking, this 1.5-acre lot measures 100 ft wide by 735 ft deep, offering plenty of space for development. Located in an ideal Houston location, this property provides excellent visibility, accessibility, and growth

    JaVon Martin eXp Realty LLC

    6007 Brookfield Dr, Houston, TX 77085
  • /23

    $1,294 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 664 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    13939 Hillcroft Ave Unit 12105, Houston, TX 77085

    Erlin Gomez eXp Realty LLC

    13939 Hillcroft Ave Unit 12105, Houston, TX 77085
  • /32

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5914 Newquay St, Houston, TX 77085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,725

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Johnson-Rose George E. Johnson Properties LLC

    5914 Newquay St, Houston, TX 77085
    • /18

      Est $244,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      5718 Tiger Lilly Way, Houston, TX 77085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5718 Tiger Lilly Way, Houston, TX 77085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 111 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hung Dang The Realty

  • /22

    $219,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    5914 Dream Ct, Houston, TX 77085

    This spacious home offers 3 bedrooms/2 bathrooms, perfect for flexible living arrangements. The open kitchen and breakfast area provide a great space for everyday meals and entertaining. No carpet throughout—easy to maintain and ideal for families or pets. Recent upgrades include: Roof replaced in 2017, New condenser and coil (2024), Water heater (2022). Covered patio in the backyard.

    Jane Nguyen Alpha, REALTORS

    5914 Dream Ct, Houston, TX 77085
  • /23

    $1,759 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,261 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    13939 Hillcroft Ave Unit 3308, Houston, TX 77085

    Erlin Gomez eXp Realty LLC

    13939 Hillcroft Ave Unit 3308, Houston, TX 77085
  • /16

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    12305 Carlsbad St, Houston, TX 77085

    • Land
    • 41,599 Sq Ft
    • $392,670 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,329

    Last Listing Agent Gerry McCurry Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Cypress

    12305 Carlsbad St, Houston, TX 77085
    • /24

      Est $234,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      5531 Tiger Lilly Way, Houston, TX 77085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5531 Tiger Lilly Way, Houston, TX 77085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Candace Blue NextHome Luxury Premier

  • /44

    $205,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft

    6603 Schambray St, Houston, TX 77085

    Great starter home with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Primary room is downstairs, and 2 guest room are upstairs. Newer 30-year roof in 2 years and new inside paint throughout. Many upgrades including fans and light fixtures, high quality 20mm vinyl plank flooring for stairs and all bedroom downstairs / upstairs, and 2 vanities/mirrors. HVAC and water heater in Dec 2020. Big backyard for family and

    Kevin Zhang Forever Realty, LLC

    6603 Schambray St, Houston, TX 77085
  • /23

    $1,792 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    13939 Hillcroft Ave Unit 8301, Houston, TX 77085

    Erlin Gomez eXp Realty LLC

    13939 Hillcroft Ave Unit 8301, Houston, TX 77085
  • /34

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5726 Coastal Way, Houston, TX 77085

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,271

    Last Listing Agent Binh Vo Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    5726 Coastal Way, Houston, TX 77085
    • /37

      Est $276,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      5603 Tiger Lilly Way, Houston, TX 77085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5603 Tiger Lilly Way, Houston, TX 77085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 76 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mercedes Monasterio HomeSmart

  • /50

    $1,111,104

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,787 Sq Ft

    5513 Lotus St, Houston, TX 77085

    This home has it all! Perfect for entertaining with enough space to accommodate growing families or multi generational families. Complete with two primary bedrooms downstairs with en suite baths, walk in closets and a split plan for privacy. Soaring ceilings a grand staircase and foyer greet you as you enter the home. A gourmet island kitchen open up to the spacious living room and dining room

    Joanne Dungca Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

    5513 Lotus St, Houston, TX 77085
  • /7

    $800 Per Month

    • House for Rent

    0 Rockby Dr, Houston, TX 77085

    Vacant Land. Unrestricted use

    Nathyn Martinez BlueRoof Real Estate

    0 Rockby Dr, Houston, TX 77085
  • /10

    $274,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    6510 Summit Ridge Ct, Houston, TX 77085

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,810

    Last Listing Agent Tamon Williams Hansen | RMP Residential

    6510 Summit Ridge Ct, Houston, TX 77085
    • /24

      Est $261,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      5403 Coastal Way, Houston, TX 77085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5403 Coastal Way, Houston, TX 77085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Berry Entera Realty LLC

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home