18,415

Homes in ZIP Code 77088

Section Image Section Image
  • /5

    $160,000

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $320,000 per Acre

    9515 Willow St, Houston, TX 77088

    Discover the perfect opportunity to build in a rapidly developing neighborhood filled with new construction. This 1/2 acre lot offers the space and flexibility to bring your vision to life--whether you're an investor or homeowner ready to build your dream home. Contact listing agent for additional details.

    Agent Photo

    LaTisha Grant

    TAS Realty Group

    (346) 633-3972

    9515 Willow St, Houston, TX 77088
  • /20

    $1,975 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    6018 Elkwood Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77088

    Welcome to your new home in the vibrant Inwood North district of Houston, TX! This inviting property offers both comfort and convenience, perfect for those seeking a blend of city living and neighborhood charm. The spacious layout features well-appointed bedrooms and bathrooms, providing ample space for relaxation and daily activities. You’ll appreciate the central heating and air

    (346) 683-2142

    6018 Elkwood Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77088
  • /39

    $234,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    6810 Casablanca Dr, Houston, TX 77088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,850

    Last Listing Agent Lourdes Shadick Coldwell Banker Realty - The Woodlands

    6810 Casablanca Dr, Houston, TX 77088
    • /20

      Est $188,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      1806 Mosher Ln, Houston, TX 77088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1806 Mosher Ln, Houston, TX 77088

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lori Brown REALHome Services & Solutions

  • /8

    $195,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft

    7211 Deep Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77088

    Property is currently vacant.... Serious buyers only please.. No Subject To, No Wholesalers No Verbal Offers. Property is currently vacant. Room dimensions are the approximate buyer and buyers agent to verify dementia school district&Homeowner association information. Investor, cash, fix & flip property/potential rental.

    Agent Photo

    James Woodley

    J. Woodley Realty LLC

    (346) 585-7831

    7211 Deep Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77088
  • /12

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5626 Greenhill Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77088

    Beautiful, pet-friendly home coming soon! Apply now, Move-In is available on or after the listed date. Upon approval, $500 reservation deposit to reserve (applied to security deposit and/or refundable). Application fee: $50 per adult. Security Deposit: one month?s rent. Pet fees: $250 + $40/mo per pet. Some homes may include pool ($150/mo), septic ($15/mo), and/or HOA fees; other fees may apply.

    (281) 612-6347

    5626 Greenhill Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77088
  • /21

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2025

    1215 Dewalt St, Houston, TX 77088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,682

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Eureste Tejas Realty Group

    1215 Dewalt St, Houston, TX 77088
    • /16

      Est $234,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      2222 Bunzel St, Houston, TX 77088

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2222 Bunzel St, Houston, TX 77088

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 106 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aron Anderson Home Sweet Home Realty, LLC

  • /12

    $85,000

    • Land
    • 8,398 Sq Ft
    • $440,871 per Acre

    0 Prairie View Dr, Houston, TX 77088

    Large lot in Houston's Acres Homes, growing community with a lot of new construction in the area. Multifamily and single family homes are being built near buy. Great buy and hold. Partially wooded. Lot size is approximate, buyer and buyers agent to verify.

    Agent Photo

    Sonia Ponce

    Coldwell Banker Universal

    (281) 612-7082

    0 Prairie View Dr, Houston, TX 77088
  • /11

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,774 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2206 Dolly Wright St Unit B, Houston, TX 77088

    ?Modern Duplex for Lease - Just Minutesfrom Downtown HoustonUnit B Available!?? $500 OFF FIRST MONTH IF RENTED BY THE END OF FEBRUARY 28, 2026?Looking for a stylish, comfy, and convenient place to call home? Unit B in this modern duplex has it all! Just minutes from The Heights with quick access to the airport & major highways, because your time is too valuable to spend

    (915) 465-3981

    2206 Dolly Wright St Unit B, Houston, TX 77088
  • /33

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2456 Walcott Ln, Houston, TX 77088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,306

    Last Listing Agent Lisseth Larios The Larios Home Group

    2456 Walcott Ln, Houston, TX 77088
    • /36

      $289,478 Last List Price

      Not Listed For Sale

      7207 Ridge Oak Dr, Houston, TX 77088

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7207 Ridge Oak Dr, Houston, TX 77088

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Testerman Mainstay Brokerage, LLC

  • /41

    $480,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft

    7422 Mount St, Houston, TX 77088

    Modern duplex built in 2022 featuring two spacious units, each with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and approximately 1,430 sq. ft. per side. Both units are currently leased long-term, providing stable and immediate income from day one.This property is in excellent condition and ideal for investors seeking a turn key asset with strong rental performance and minimal maintenance.Located in a growing

    Agent Photo

    Lorena Cousin

    Surge Realty

    (346) 423-2477

    7422 Mount St, Houston, TX 77088
  • /17

    $1,750

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8406 De Priest St, Houston, TX 77088

    ? 3 Bed / 2 Bath Duplex – Comfortable & Move-In Ready! ?Welcome to this spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom duplex designed for comfortable and convenient living. Perfect for families or professionals looking for a well-maintained home with a functional layout.?? Home Features:3 spacious bedrooms with great closet space2 full bathroomsBright and open living

    8406 De Priest St, Houston, TX 77088
  • /3

    $86,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    961 Ringold St, Houston, TX 77088

    • Land
    • 9,125 Sq Ft
    • $410,501 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Willie Say Real Properties

    961 Ringold St, Houston, TX 77088
    • /19

      Est $146,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      7854 Green Lawn Dr Unit 7854, Houston, TX 77088

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7854 Green Lawn Dr Unit 7854, Houston, TX 77088

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 141 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Neha Sutrave RE/MAX Advantage

  • /14

    $95,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 4,486 Sq Ft
    • $922,330 per Acre

    1826 Dewalt St, Houston, TX 77088

    Agent Photo

    LaTisha Grant

    TAS Realty Group

    (346) 615-9471

    1826 Dewalt St, Houston, TX 77088
  • /19

    $1,696

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2320 Wavell St, Houston, TX 77088

    Charming 3 Bed, 2.5 Bath Duplex – Your Ideal Home Awaits! Looking for the perfect blend of comfort, space, and privacy? This spacious 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath duplex offers everything you need for modern living!Key Features: 3 Cozy Bedrooms – Plenty of space for your family or guests. 2 Full Bathrooms – Stylish and functional with modern finishes. Fully

    2320 Wavell St, Houston, TX 77088
  • /17

    $130,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    7851 Green Lawn Dr Unit 7851, Houston, TX 77088

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,572

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Pow-Sang Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    7851 Green Lawn Dr Unit 7851, Houston, TX 77088
    • /25

      Est $285,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      9715 Park Heath Ln, Houston, TX 77088

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9715 Park Heath Ln, Houston, TX 77088

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 73 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Salvador Caballero ListWithFreedom.com

  • /34

    $429,900

    New Construction $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft

    7818 Hanfro Ln Unit A/B, Houston, TX 77088

    The ideal HOUSE HACKING set up or INVESTMENT. Discover modern living in this brand-new duplex. Separately metered electric/gas/water for added convenience, and sitting on a large 6,750 sq ft lot. New construction development is located down the same block, as well as surrounding blocks. Great attention to detail inside and out. Easy access to 45, and about 15 minutes to the Heights and Oak

    Agent Photo

    Evan Compean

    Compean Group

    (281) 993-7763

    7818 Hanfro Ln Unit A/B, Houston, TX 77088
  • /23

    $1,750

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8114 De Priest St, Houston, TX 77088

    ? 3 Bed / 3.5 Bath Duplex – Spacious & Move-In Ready! ?Welcome to this beautiful 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom duplex offering a comfortable layout and modern living space. Perfect for families or professionals looking for extra room and privacy.?? Home Features:3 spacious bedrooms with ample closet space2.5 bathrooms for added convenienceBright and open living

    8114 De Priest St, Houston, TX 77088
  • /29

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    9018 Rutherford Ln, Houston, TX 77088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,588

    Last Listing Agent Alison Mosely HomeSmart

    9018 Rutherford Ln, Houston, TX 77088
    • /35

      Est $218,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Regency Ln, Houston, TX 77088

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      26 Regency Ln, Houston, TX 77088

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Truong Bui RE/MAX

  • /36

    $359,999

    New Construction Open Sat 2PM - 5PM $30K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft

    870 W Little York Rd Unit D, Houston, TX 77091

    Welcome to Harmony Villages, an exclusive gated enclave of just four newly constructed modern homes. This exceptional residence blends elevated design with everyday functionality, featuring soaring 9–10 ft ceilings, designer lighting, and a private balcony for effortless indoor-outdoor living. The gourmet kitchen shines with quartz countertops and GE stainless steel appliances, while the primary

    Agent Photo

    Patricia Rivera

    Cornerstone Real Estate Alliance, LLC

    (346) 489-6419

    870 W Little York Rd Unit D, Houston, TX 77091
  • /2

    $1,750

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    8404 De Priest St, Houston, TX 77088

    Brand-New Unit – 3 Bedrooms, 2.5 Bathrooms Welcome to your new home! This beautiful brand-new duplex offers modern comfort, style, and convenience. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, the home is designed with an open-concept layout, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining.

    8404 De Priest St, Houston, TX 77088
  • /20

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1307 Glen Echo Dr, Houston, TX 77088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,895

    Last Listing Agent Karla Heath Keller Williams Premier Realty

    1307 Glen Echo Dr, Houston, TX 77088
    • /22

      Est $248,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      5607 Turfwood Ln, Houston, TX 77088

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5607 Turfwood Ln, Houston, TX 77088

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 114 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Retha Anderson Southern Star Realty

  • /31

    $434,000

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft

    2018 Hampton St Unit A B, Houston, TX 77088

    New construction duplex featuring two spacious 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath, two-story units with modern finishes, open-concept floor plans, and LVP flooring throughout. The kitchens feature granite countertops and stainless steel appliances, seamlessly connecting to the main living areas for easy everyday living and entertaining. Each unit includes a private yard, plus an upstairs primary suite with an

    Agent Photo

    Jeffrey Whitespeare

    eXp Realty LLC

    (346) 641-0392

    2018 Hampton St Unit A B, Houston, TX 77088
  • /23

    $1,750

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8118 De Priest St, Houston, TX 77088

    Spacious 3 Bed / 3.5 Bath Duplex – Move-In ReadyWelcome to this beautiful 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom duplex offering a spacious and functional layout designed for comfortable living. This home is ideal for families or professionals looking for extra space and privacy in a well-maintained property.Home Features:3 generously sized bedrooms with ample closet space3.5

    8118 De Priest St, Houston, TX 77088
  • /30

    $259,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5502 Canyon Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77088

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,515

    Last Listing Agent Danny Lazo Lazo Realty

    5502 Canyon Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77088
    • /22

      Est $386,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      7634 Antoine Dr, Houston, TX 77088

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      7634 Antoine Dr, Houston, TX 77088

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Remo Castillo VICTORY REALTY

  • /47

    $434,400

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft

    789 Fortune St Unit A-B, Houston, TX 77088

    New construction duplex featuring two spacious 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath, two-story units with modern finishes, open-concept floor plans, and LVP flooring throughout. The kitchens feature quartz countertops and stainless steel appliances, seamlessly connecting to the main living areas for easy everyday living and entertaining. Each unit includes a private yard, plus an upstairs primary suite with an

    Agent Photo

    Jeffrey Whitespeare

    eXp Realty LLC

    (346) 534-7291

    789 Fortune St Unit A-B, Houston, TX 77088
  • /2

    $1,750

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    8404 De Priest St, Houston, TX 77088

8404 De Priest St, Houston, TX 77088
  • /17

    $40,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 23, 2025

    0 No St Unit 72514436, Houston, TX 77088

    • Land
    • 15,751 Sq Ft
    • $110,619 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 339 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Antonio Barrera The All Homes Realty Group

    0 No St Unit 72514436, Houston, TX 77088
    • /27

      Est $295,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      7011 Oak Bough Dr, Houston, TX 77088

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7011 Oak Bough Dr, Houston, TX 77088

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adria Czerewaty Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

  • /31

    $434,000

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft

    2020 Hampton St Unit A B, Houston, TX 77088

Agent Photo

    Jeffrey Whitespeare

    eXp Realty LLC

    (346) 585-2942

    2020 Hampton St Unit A B, Houston, TX 77088
  • /23

    $1,750

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8120 De Priest St, Houston, TX 77088

    Spacious 3 Bed / 2.5 Bath Duplex – Move-In ReadyWelcome to this beautiful 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom duplex offering a spacious and functional layout designed for comfortable living. This home is ideal for families or professionals looking for extra space and privacy in a well-maintained property.Home Features:3 generously sized bedrooms with ample closet space2.5

    8120 De Priest St, Houston, TX 77088
  • /2

    $159,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    5902 Arncliffe Dr, Houston, TX 77088

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $64/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,907

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Parsons Gen Stone Realty

    5902 Arncliffe Dr, Houston, TX 77088
    • /33

      Est $263,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      8214 Ridge Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      8214 Ridge Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77088

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sam Chaudhry CENTURY 21 ENERGY

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home