379

Recently Sold Homes in 77089

Section Image
  • /16

    $269,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    10826 Sagecanyon Dr, Houston, TX 77089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,067

    Last Listing Agent Karen Gonzalez Keller Williams Memorial

    10826 Sagecanyon Dr, Houston, TX 77089
  • /30

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    9854 Sageroyal Ln, Houston, TX 77089

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,921

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Goins Keller Williams Realty Clear Lake / NASA

    9854 Sageroyal Ln, Houston, TX 77089
  • /28

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    11006 Sageheather Dr, Houston, TX 77089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,545

    Last Listing Agent Gretchen Umberger Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Bay Area

    11006 Sageheather Dr, Houston, TX 77089
  • /41

    $519,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    2010 Harrow Oak Ln, Houston, TX 77089

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,973

    Last Listing Agent Tara McMeans Southern Trust Realty

    2010 Harrow Oak Ln, Houston, TX 77089
  • /42

    $294,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    11303 Brook Meadow Cir, Houston, TX 77089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,135

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Tran Lighthouse Realty LLC

    11303 Brook Meadow Cir, Houston, TX 77089
  • /29

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    10614 Acacia Forest Trail, Houston, TX 77089

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,363

    Last Listing Agent Karen Smith KJ Platinum Properties LLC

    10614 Acacia Forest Trail, Houston, TX 77089
  • /46

    $634,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2885 Mystic Ridge Ct, Houston, TX 77020

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,235

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Zelaya Vive Realty LLC

    2885 Mystic Ridge Ct, Houston, TX 77020
  • /17

    $248,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    11527 Chickwood Dr, Houston, TX 77089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,748

    Last Listing Agent Tri Nguyen Vin Realty LLC

    11527 Chickwood Dr, Houston, TX 77089
  • /34

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    11823 Keystone Spring Way, Houston, TX 77089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,787

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Mohl Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    11823 Keystone Spring Way, Houston, TX 77089
  • /30

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    11615 Sagehollow Ln, Houston, TX 77089

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,999

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Franco Real Broker, LLC

    11615 Sagehollow Ln, Houston, TX 77089
  • /38

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    10126 Sageroyal Ln, Houston, TX 77089

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,008

    Last Listing Agent Aracely Garcia UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

    10126 Sageroyal Ln, Houston, TX 77089
  • /46

    $459,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    9910 Brook Meadow Ln, Houston, TX 77089

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,128

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Munoz M5 Realty Company, LLC

    9910 Brook Meadow Ln, Houston, TX 77089
  • /34

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    11522 Sageperry Dr, Houston, TX 77089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,861

    Last Listing Agent Tasha Armstead-Bey Exit Realty 360

    11522 Sageperry Dr, Houston, TX 77089
  • /16

    $149,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    10411 Sagewillow Ln, Houston, TX 77089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,968

    Last Listing Agent Jodie Bente Call It Closed Int'l Realty

    10411 Sagewillow Ln, Houston, TX 77089
  • /30

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    11211 Camphorwood Dr, Houston, TX 77089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,008

    Last Listing Agent Martina Tomey Nan & Company Properties-Galveston Office

    11211 Camphorwood Dr, Houston, TX 77089
  • /25

    $249,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    10810 Eddyrock St, Houston, TX 77089

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,492

    Last Listing Agent Paul Miranda NB Elite Realty

    10810 Eddyrock St, Houston, TX 77089
  • /29

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    12830 Gotham Dr, Houston, TX 77089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 230 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,979

    Last Listing Agent Aracely Garcia UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

    12830 Gotham Dr, Houston, TX 77089
  • /6

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    10706 Sagegreen Dr, Houston, TX 77089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,892

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Garcia Red Door Realty & Associates

    10706 Sagegreen Dr, Houston, TX 77089
  • /19

    $305,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    11918 Clear Brook Oak St, Houston, TX 77089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,322

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Thomas KSP

    11918 Clear Brook Oak St, Houston, TX 77089
  • /34

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    11527 Kirkhollow Dr, Houston, TX 77089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,665

    Last Listing Agent Lance Bertolino Real Broker, LLC

    11527 Kirkhollow Dr, Houston, TX 77089
  • /30

    $145,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    11007 Green Arbor Dr, Houston, TX 77089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,795

    Last Listing Agent Steven Franco Real Broker, LLC

    11007 Green Arbor Dr, Houston, TX 77089
  • /48

    $376,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    11514 Senna Ledge Ct, Houston, TX 77089

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,361

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Morales Coldwell Banker Realty - Houston Bay Area

    11514 Senna Ledge Ct, Houston, TX 77089
  • /50

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 04, 2025

    2105 Sentore Ct, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,674

    Last Listing Agent Neil Nguyen Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    2105 Sentore Ct, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /39

    $468,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2722 Pepper Landing Ln, Houston, TX 77079

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,252

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Mulcahy Hunting Realty Group, LLC

    2722 Pepper Landing Ln, Houston, TX 77079
  • /32

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    10326 Sageplum Dr, Houston, TX 77089

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,849

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Boland Texas Home Shop Realty

    10326 Sageplum Dr, Houston, TX 77089
  • /29

    $327,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    9914 Sageroyal Ln, Houston, TX 77089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,148

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Vega Keller Williams Memorial

    9914 Sageroyal Ln, Houston, TX 77089
  • 10306 Sagedowne Ln, Houston, TX 77089

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    10306 Sagedowne Ln, Houston, TX 77089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,781

    Last Listing Agent Karina B. Flores Texas Ally Real Estate Group, LLC

    10306 Sagedowne Ln, Houston, TX 77089
  • /34

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    9827 Kimberly Loch Ln, Houston, TX 77089

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,567

    Last Listing Agent Henry Cabrera NB Elite Realty

    9827 Kimberly Loch Ln, Houston, TX 77089
  • /22

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    9918 Sagegreen Dr, Houston, TX 77089

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,532

    Last Listing Agent Laura Yandell Texas Premier Realty

    9918 Sagegreen Dr, Houston, TX 77089
  • /30

    $369,300 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    12419 Carmel Dale Ln, Houston, TX 77089

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,569

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Dodson Realty Lifestyles

    12419 Carmel Dale Ln, Houston, TX 77089
  • /46

    $449,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2212 Meadow Wind Dr, Pearland, TX 77089

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,746

    Last Listing Agent Robbie Lowe Robbie Lowe Real Estate

    2212 Meadow Wind Dr, Pearland, TX 77089
  • /42

    $460,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    12610 Marley Hills Trail, Houston, TX 77089

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,253

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Duc Nguyen ABSOLUTE Realty Group Inc.

    12610 Marley Hills Trail, Houston, TX 77089
  • /45

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2027 Clearwater Grove Ln, Houston, TX 77089

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,094

    Last Listing Agent Wilfredo Rivas Next Trend Realty LLC

    2027 Clearwater Grove Ln, Houston, TX 77089
  • /31

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    12310 New Brunswick Dr, Houston, TX 77089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,893

    Last Listing Agent Andreza Oboli Pop Realty

    12310 New Brunswick Dr, Houston, TX 77089
  • /24

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    9835 Buckhaven Dr, Houston, TX 77089

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,640

    Last Listing Agent Karla Berdejo Texas Ally Real Estate Group, LLC

    9835 Buckhaven Dr, Houston, TX 77089
  • /30

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    11743 Kirkmeadow Dr, Houston, TX 77089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,564

    Last Listing Agent Troy Leland Roy Shiflett, Realtors

    11743 Kirkmeadow Dr, Houston, TX 77089
  • /26

    $174,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    10918 Ritow St, Houston, TX 77089

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,377

    Last Listing Agent Laya Zachariah Texas Signature Realty

    10918 Ritow St, Houston, TX 77089
  • /48

    $290,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    10711 Sageberry Dr, Houston, TX 77089

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,468

    Last Listing Agent Aurelio Leo Valdez RE/MAX Prestige

    10711 Sageberry Dr, Houston, TX 77089
  • 10306 Sagedowne Ln, Houston, TX 77089

    $189,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    10306 Sagedowne Ln, Houston, TX 77089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,781

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons Entera Realty LLC

    10306 Sagedowne Ln, Houston, TX 77089
  • /45

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    8127 Dune Brook Dr, Houston, TX 77089

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,124

    Last Listing Agent Austin Lockard eXp Realty LLC

    8127 Dune Brook Dr, Houston, TX 77089

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home