328

Recently Sold Homes in 77090

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1815 Wagon Gap Trail, Houston, TX 77090

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,975

    Last Listing Agent Heather Sheppard Signature Real Estate

    1815 Wagon Gap Trail, Houston, TX 77090
  • /26

    $259,673 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    16626 Strathmore Manor Ln, Houston, TX 77090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,418

    Last Listing Agent Darius Franklin Texas Ally Real Estate Group, LLC

    16626 Strathmore Manor Ln, Houston, TX 77090
  • /46

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1819 Saddlecreek Dr, Houston, TX 77090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,351

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Chu-Tse Realty Preferred

    1819 Saddlecreek Dr, Houston, TX 77090
  • /40

    $333,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1106 Caspian Ln, Houston, TX 77090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,216

    Last Listing Agent Denny Tseng ENRG Global Realty

    1106 Caspian Ln, Houston, TX 77090
  • /17

    $274,890 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    15631 Buffalo Meadow Ct, Houston, TX 77090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,333

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

    15631 Buffalo Meadow Ct, Houston, TX 77090
  • /21

    $275,400 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    14979 Eagle Feather Dr, Houston, TX 77090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Chavez NextHome Woodland Springs

    14979 Eagle Feather Dr, Houston, TX 77090
  • /25

    $258,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1050 Moon Drop Ln, Houston, TX 77090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Legacy Park - The Villas

    1050 Moon Drop Ln, Houston, TX 77090
  • /2

    $263,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    927 Moon Drop Ln, Houston, TX 77090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Legacy Park - The Villas

    927 Moon Drop Ln, Houston, TX 77090
  • /6

    $259,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    863 Sweet Jubilee, Houston, TX 77090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    863 Sweet Jubilee, Houston, TX 77090
  • /27

    $227,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1923 Ash Meadow Dr, Houston, TX 77090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,520

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Matthews Bernstein Realty

    1923 Ash Meadow Dr, Houston, TX 77090
  • /40

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1407 Ella Cir, Houston, TX 77090

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,677

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Duc Nguyen ABSOLUTE Realty Group Inc.

    1407 Ella Cir, Houston, TX 77090
  • /22

    $329,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    15619 Buffalo Meadow Ct, Houston, TX 77090

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,166

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

    15619 Buffalo Meadow Ct, Houston, TX 77090
  • /29

    $299,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    16903 Vinters Way, Houston, TX 77090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,182

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    16903 Vinters Way, Houston, TX 77090
  • /20

    $311,963 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    15607 Buffalo Meadow Ct, Houston, TX 77090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

    15607 Buffalo Meadow Ct, Houston, TX 77090
  • /28

    $291,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    16907 Vinters Way Unit 36200115, Houston, TX 77090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    16907 Vinters Way Unit 36200115, Houston, TX 77090
  • /33

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1407 Anvil Dr, Houston, TX 77090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,191

    Last Listing Agent Jose Rayo Vive Realty LLC

    1407 Anvil Dr, Houston, TX 77090
  • /30

    $649,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    15903 Estella Ln, Houston, TX 77090

    • Land
    • 2.43 Acres
    • $267,449 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,333

    Last Listing Agent Adolfo Maldonado Realty Preferred The Woodlands

    15903 Estella Ln, Houston, TX 77090
  • /46

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1614 Sweet Grass Trail, Houston, TX 77090

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,321

    Last Listing Agent Breanna Holzscherer StepStone Realty LLC

    1614 Sweet Grass Trail, Houston, TX 77090
  • /17

    $311,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1019 Muscadine Vine Ln, Houston, TX 77090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    1019 Muscadine Vine Ln, Houston, TX 77090
  • /33

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    216 Woerner Rd, Houston, TX 77090

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,333

    Last Listing Agent Maria Carmen Donaldson CB&A, Realtors

    216 Woerner Rd, Houston, TX 77090
  • /21

    $209,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    17243 Ash Butte Dr, Houston, TX 77090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,551

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Reese Ameristar, REALTORS

    17243 Ash Butte Dr, Houston, TX 77090
  • /22

    $259,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2218 Thorpe Grove Ct, Houston, TX 77090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,333

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

    2218 Thorpe Grove Ct, Houston, TX 77090
  • /26

    $311,331 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2115 Oakwood Terrace Dr, Houston, TX 77090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,667

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

    2115 Oakwood Terrace Dr, Houston, TX 77090
  • /24

    $261,770 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1019 Sweet Jubilee Ln, Houston, TX 77090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Legacy Park - The Villas

    1019 Sweet Jubilee Ln, Houston, TX 77090
  • /34

    $298,950 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    14939 Eagle Feather Dr, Houston, TX 77090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 353 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,544

    Last Listing Agent Alfonso Parodi PAK Home Realty North West

    14939 Eagle Feather Dr, Houston, TX 77090
  • /23

    $349,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    15642 Buffalo Meadow Ct, Houston, TX 77090

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,545

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

    15642 Buffalo Meadow Ct, Houston, TX 77090
  • /38

    $178,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    16534 Pentonshire Ln, Houston, TX 77090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,832

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Woodland Mainstay Brokerage, LLC

    16534 Pentonshire Ln, Houston, TX 77090
  • /28

    $284,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    15638 Buffalo Meadow Ct, Houston, TX 77090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,333

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

    15638 Buffalo Meadow Ct, Houston, TX 77090
  • /35

    $302,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    707 Majestic Eagle Ct, Houston, TX 77090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Say Juan Carlos Say

    707 Majestic Eagle Ct, Houston, TX 77090
  • /37

    $229,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1011 Manatee Ln, Houston, TX 77090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,210

    Last Listing Agent David Smith Compass RE Texas, LLC - Memorial

    1011 Manatee Ln, Houston, TX 77090
  • /26

    $269,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    16207 Summer Wind Dr, Houston, TX 77090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,551

    Last Listing Agent Thu Pinto Central Metro Realty

    16207 Summer Wind Dr, Houston, TX 77090
  • /17

    $89,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    17401 Red Oak Dr Unit 85, Houston, TX 77090

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 787 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,840

    Last Listing Agent Domenic Santilli Capital Trust Realty

    17401 Red Oak Dr Unit 85, Houston, TX 77090
  • /17

    $264,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2111 Oakwood Terrace Dr, Houston, TX 77090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,236

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

    2111 Oakwood Terrace Dr, Houston, TX 77090
  • /36

    $229,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    815 Romaine Ln, Houston, TX 77090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,856

    Last Listing Agent Derek Montes Luxely Real Estate

    815 Romaine Ln, Houston, TX 77090
  • /50

    $389,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    14542 Northern Mountain Ct, Houston, TX 77090

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,939

    Last Listing Agent Shah Mitu Haleem REALM Real Estate Professionals - Sugar Land

    14542 Northern Mountain Ct, Houston, TX 77090
  • /32

    $119,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 28, 2025

    2003 Place Rebecca Ln Unit E12, Houston, TX 77090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,518

    Last Listing Agent Rufino Cruz 21st Century Realty Group,LLC

    2003 Place Rebecca Ln Unit E12, Houston, TX 77090
  • /6

    $228,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    922 Sweet Jubilee Ln, Houston, TX 77090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    922 Sweet Jubilee Ln, Houston, TX 77090
  • /2

    $202,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    934 Sweet Jubilee Ln, Houston, TX 77090

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Legacy Park - The Villas

    934 Sweet Jubilee Ln, Houston, TX 77090
  • /25

    $284,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2210 Thorpe Grove Ct, Houston, TX 77090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,667

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

    2210 Thorpe Grove Ct, Houston, TX 77090
  • /20

    $304,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    15614 Buffalo Meadow Ct, Houston, TX 77090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

    15614 Buffalo Meadow Ct, Houston, TX 77090

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home