11,430

Homes in ZIP Code 77091

Section Image
  • /16

    $409,900

    New Construction Open Sun 2:30PM - 5PM $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft

    5506 Wheatley St Unit E, Houston, TX 77091

    Welcome to "Commons at Ella Forest" by Oracle City Homes. This 4-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom residence offers a modern traditional living experience and a BACKYARD. From the attractive open-concept layout with abundant natural light, every detail has been carefully crafted. The gourmet kitchen boasts with stainless steel appliances, custom cabinetry, a large stylish center island, breakfast area and a

    Oron Peer Mira Properties

    5506 Wheatley St Unit E, Houston, TX 77091
  • /15

    $1,005 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 717 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    480 W Parker Rd Unit 65, Houston, TX 77091

    Discover refined living at 4 Eighty West Parker, a modern, pet-friendly community offering thoughtfully designed one- and two-bedroom apartments. Enjoy spacious layouts, contemporary finishes, and premium amenities including a sparkling pool, state-of-the-art fitness center, and convenient parking. Perfectly situated near shopping, dining, and major highways, this vibrant community blends style,

    Melanie Aguirre Apartments Concierge Enterprises, LLC

    480 W Parker Rd Unit 65, Houston, TX 77091
  • /25

    $369,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    5438A Wheatley St, Houston, TX 77091

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,000

    Last Listing Agent Oron Peer Mira Properties

    5438A Wheatley St, Houston, TX 77091
    • /18

      Est $244,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      2418 Mayview Dr, Houston, TX 77091

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2418 Mayview Dr, Houston, TX 77091

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent William Weaver WSW Realty LLC

  • /45

    $359,700

    New Construction Open Sun 1PM - 4PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft

    1834 W Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77091

    1834 W Tidwell is located within Highland Vista, an exceptional gated community by BBZ Development, where timeless architecture meets modern luxury. This freestanding residence offers outstanding curb appeal with refined landscaping, private resident driveways & a generous private yard- delivering a rare blend of privacy & sophistication. The 1st level features expansive, light-filled living &

    Michael Afshari OakHouse Real Estate

    1834 W Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77091
  • /25

    $2,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5929 Haring Ln, Houston, TX 77091

    Experience modern luxury at 5929 Haring Ln, a prime located Houston home featuring an ultra-wide 28’ driveway and a sizable private yard. This 2-level residence offers 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths with an effortless open-concept flow.The main level boasts an excellent Great Room and dining area anchored by a chef-inspired island kitchen with shaker cabinetry, quartz countertops, and top-tier

    Gary Weaver OakHouse Real Estate

    5929 Haring Ln, Houston, TX 77091
  • /9

    $262,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    5418 Winding Way Dr, Houston, TX 77091

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,965

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Reilly HomeSmart

    5418 Winding Way Dr, Houston, TX 77091
    • /32

      Est $195,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      774 Green Meadow Ln, Houston, TX 77091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      774 Green Meadow Ln, Houston, TX 77091

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 95 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Roxana Collazo INNOVA Realty Group

  • /38

    $250,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft

    5434 Sheraton Oaks Dr, Houston, TX 77091

    A great opportunity for any homeowner...Welcome to Sheraton Oaks! If you're looking for a home with character or want to be part of a community with a history this established subdivision may be what you're looking for. This spacious 2 story home boasting 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, offers you 2345 square feet with both formals, large family room (with fire place) and a covered back yard patio

    David Solano Keller Williams Memorial

    5434 Sheraton Oaks Dr, Houston, TX 77091
  • /18

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3522 Mansfield Building C St Unit D, Houston, TX 77091

    ALL BILLS PAID EXCEPT ELECTRICITY!!!! Modern 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath townhome featuring quartz countertops, sleek modern finishes, and an open concept layout. All appliances included: washer, dryer, and refrigerator. Enjoy low-maintenance living with water, gas, cable, and internet included tenant only pays electricity.Pet-friendly community with a small-breed dog park, located minutes from White

    Melissa Rodriguez The Reyna Group

    3522 Mansfield Building C St Unit D, Houston, TX 77091
  • /30

    $309,700 Last List Price

    Sold May 12, 2026

    6024 T C Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,914

    Last Listing Agent Michael Afshari OakHouse Real Estate

    6024 T C Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77091
    • /30

      Est $335,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      827 Elkhart St, Houston, TX 77091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      827 Elkhart St, Houston, TX 77091

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Simon KSP

  • /33

    $359,900

    New Construction Open Sun 12PM - 2PM $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft

    5624 Camino Encantado Dr, Houston, TX 77091

    ESTATES AT TIDWELL. New construction featuring a limited collection of free-standing homes in a beautifully designed community by RDZ Homes. Estates at Tidwell offers spacious private backyards, open-concept living, and thoughtfully designed floor plans created for modern lifestyles. Homes are now available for sale, giving buyers the opportunity to secure their preferred home before the

    Wes Stoyanov Luxury Homes Realty

    5624 Camino Encantado Dr, Houston, TX 77091
  • /15

    $1,165 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    480 W Parker Rd Unit 99, Houston, TX 77091

Melanie Aguirre Apartments Concierge Enterprises, LLC

    480 W Parker Rd Unit 99, Houston, TX 77091
  • /24

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    5210 Pinemont Creek Ln, Houston, TX 77018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,180

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Hollas RE/MAX Fine Properties

    5210 Pinemont Creek Ln, Houston, TX 77018
    • /10

      Est $364,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      3530 Mansfield St, Houston, TX 77091

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      3530 Mansfield St, Houston, TX 77091

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 191 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Walton Premier Elite Realty of Texas

  • /10

    $550,000

    $549K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 18,499 Sq Ft
    • $1,295,032 per Acre

    6738 W Montgomery Rd, Houston, TX 77091

    Property is located the heart of Acres Homes, which is the fastest growing community in Houston. Great opportunity and investment for a barber shop, convenient store or smoke shop. Survey available.

    Rachael Taylor Alyna Brown

    6738 W Montgomery Rd, Houston, TX 77091
  • /15

    $965 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 688 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    480 W Parker Rd Unit 96, Houston, TX 77091

Melanie Aguirre Apartments Concierge Enterprises, LLC

    480 W Parker Rd Unit 96, Houston, TX 77091
  • /25

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    508 W Donovan St Unit D, Houston, TX 77091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,704

    Last Listing Agent Jose Jimenez eXp Realty LLC

    508 W Donovan St Unit D, Houston, TX 77091
    • /39

      Est $245,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      6205 Morrow St, Houston, TX 77091

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6205 Morrow St, Houston, TX 77091

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Monty Singh RE/MAX Universal

  • /8

    $369,990

    New Construction $20K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft

    6533 Sealey St, Houston, TX 77091

    Be the first to own this beautifully crafted, brand-new home that perfectly blends modern style with everyday comfort. Designed with attention to detail, this two-story residence offers upscale finishes at an unbeatable price.Step inside to discover a bright and open layout, featuring neutral tones throughout that create a calm, welcoming atmosphere. The kitchen and bathrooms are adorned with

    Victor Lofinmakin Fairdale Realty

    6533 Sealey St, Houston, TX 77091
  • /31

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6343 W Montgomery Rd, Houston, TX 77091

    Experience contemporary modern living near Oak Forest and The Heights in this stylish three-story rental. This home features 3 bedrooms, each with a private full bath, plus a convenient half bath for guests and ALL APPLIANCES INCLUDED. The main living area offers an open layout with great natural light, a spacious dining area, and a sleek kitchen with quartz counters, modern cabinetry, and a

    Maribel Juarez Realty Of America, LLC

    6343 W Montgomery Rd, Houston, TX 77091
  • /12

    $110,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    6525 Sealey St, Houston, TX 77091

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 300 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,436

    Last Listing Agent Jeni Gonzalez Century 21 Realty Partners

    6525 Sealey St, Houston, TX 77091
    • /24

      Est $441,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      2122 De Soto St, Houston, TX 77091

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2122 De Soto St, Houston, TX 77091

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 124 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andy Yaltir VITA Realty

  • /21

    $350,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft

    5503 Bertellis Ln, Houston, TX 77091

    Welcome to this well-maintained, move-in-ready one-story home featuring four bedrooms and two bathrooms. Situated on a pristine corner lot, the residence offers added convenience with two separate entrances and a new roof installed in February 2026. The bright interiors open to a private backyard equipped with a large barn for storage—perfect for entertaining, gardening, or relaxing. Ideally

    Javier Parra J&P Real Estate Group, LLC

    5503 Bertellis Ln, Houston, TX 77091
  • /4

    $1,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    5650 Birchmont Dr Unit B, Houston, TX 77091

    This charming 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath townhome is move-in ready!! Fresh finishes, a bright living area, and a convenient location make it a perfect place to call home.

    Mitchell Haynes BuyBroker

    5650 Birchmont Dr Unit B, Houston, TX 77091
  • /29

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    6204 Maybell St, Houston, TX 77091

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thai Klam Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    6204 Maybell St, Houston, TX 77091
    • /22

      Est $271,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      523 Surratt Dr, Houston, TX 77091

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      523 Surratt Dr, Houston, TX 77091

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 148 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marie Charles eXp Realty LLC

  • /7

    $699,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft

    1003 Indigo Heights Dr Unit AB, Houston, TX 77091

    Coming soon: Gated entry luxury duplex located in Garden Oaks, near North Loop (610). These three-story homes offers great views and upscale living. Currently under construction. Showings will begin once construction is completed. Stay tuned for updates and be ready to schedule your tour.

    Tammy Wiltz Tammy Wiltz

    1003 Indigo Heights Dr Unit AB, Houston, TX 77091
  • /15

    $965 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 688 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    480 W Parker Rd Unit 16, Houston, TX 77091

Melanie Aguirre Apartments Concierge Enterprises, LLC

    480 W Parker Rd Unit 16, Houston, TX 77091
  • /30

    $386,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1227 Highland Row Ln, Houston, TX 77091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Guinn Cityside Homes

    1227 Highland Row Ln, Houston, TX 77091
    • /22

      Est $208,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      637 Millville Dr, Houston, TX 77091

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      637 Millville Dr, Houston, TX 77091

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 157 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tony Stiglets

  • /32

    $228,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft

    6710 Utah St, Houston, TX 77091

    BACK ON THE MARKET - BUYER DID NOT QUALIFY FOR FUNDING. Discover your new home at 6710 Utah St, where comfort meets affordability in a vibrant Houston neighborhood. This charming property is perfect for buyers who are eager to make a move and meet the income qualifications set by the City of Houston.• Affordable Living• Spacious Design• Modern Amenities• Prime Location• Income

    Zelda Cain A2Z Real Estate Consultants

    6710 Utah St, Houston, TX 77091
  • /31

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6341 W Montgomery Rd, Houston, TX 77091

Maribel Juarez Realty Of America, LLC

    6341 W Montgomery Rd, Houston, TX 77091
  • /28

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    6215 Ash Oak Dr, Houston, TX 77091

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,499

    Last Listing Agent Karen Demetro RE/MAX Compass

    6215 Ash Oak Dr, Houston, TX 77091
    • /9

      Est $122,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      4823 Golden Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77091

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4823 Golden Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77091

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Jaehne General Property & Services

  • /40

    $569,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM $66K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft

    5707 Ash Oak Dr, Houston, TX 77091

    SELLER IS MOTIVATED! This beautiful two-story home has been lovingly maintained by the same family since the day it was built and has recently undergone an impressive series of renovations that bring peace of mind, modern comfort, and long-term durability. Blending timeless charm with thoughtful updates, the property offers a rare opportunity to own a truly move-in-ready home with major

    Svetlana Vallet JLA Realty

    5707 Ash Oak Dr, Houston, TX 77091
  • /15

    $1,005 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 717 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    480 W Parker Rd Unit 106, Houston, TX 77091

Melanie Aguirre Apartments Concierge Enterprises, LLC

    480 W Parker Rd Unit 106, Houston, TX 77091
  • /29

    $419,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    4831 Broom St, Houston, TX 77091

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,279

    Last Listing Agent Ashwin Kewalramani New Age

    4831 Broom St, Houston, TX 77091
    • /30

      Est $147,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      2249 Wilburforce St, Houston, TX 77091

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2249 Wilburforce St, Houston, TX 77091

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cesar Espinoza Equity Real Estate

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home