513

Recently Sold Homes in 77091

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    6729 Arabella St, Houston, TX 77091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elvitz Peralta Torres W3 Realty

    6729 Arabella St, Houston, TX 77091
  • /34

    $347,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 06, 2026

    422 Yale Oaks Ln, Houston, TX 77091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,673

    Last Listing Agent Matthew LaBita Compass RE Texas, LLC - Memorial

    422 Yale Oaks Ln, Houston, TX 77091
  • /10

    $1,300,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 26, 2026

    406 W Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77091

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $649,124 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,254,753

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Manwaring HomeLand Properties, Inc

    406 W Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77091
  • /35

    $347,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    776 Paul Quinn St Unit A, Houston, TX 77091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,163

    Last Listing Agent semyon sharetskiy NB Elite Realty

    776 Paul Quinn St Unit A, Houston, TX 77091
  • /24

    $449,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1221 Highland Row Ln, Houston, TX 77091

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Guinn Cityside Homes

    1221 Highland Row Ln, Houston, TX 77091
  • /47

    $359,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1840 W Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,350

    Last Listing Agent Laura Bazbaz Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Heights

    1840 W Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77091
  • /36

    $354,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    6020 Knox St, Houston, TX 77091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,484

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Garza Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    6020 Knox St, Houston, TX 77091
  • /21

    $275,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    862 Rachel St, Houston, TX 77091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 265 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,993

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Chung EveryState, Inc.

    862 Rachel St, Houston, TX 77091
  • /28

    $424,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 10, 2025

    5706 Balbo St Unit A, Houston, TX 77091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,630

    Last Listing Agent Julie Delaney Prime Realty Group

    5706 Balbo St Unit A, Houston, TX 77091
  • /18

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    6813 Cathcart Dr, Houston, TX 77091

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,920

    Last Listing Agent John Osterhaus Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Woodway

    6813 Cathcart Dr, Houston, TX 77091
  • /16

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3217 Mansfield St, Houston, TX 77091

    • Land
    • 20,377 Sq Ft
    • $747,969 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,979

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Hernandez Jorge Hernandez, Broker

    3217 Mansfield St, Houston, TX 77091
  • /25

    $458,165 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1208 Highland Square Ln, Houston, TX 77091

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,829

    Last Listing Agent Michael Guinn Cityside Homes

    1208 Highland Square Ln, Houston, TX 77091
  • /41

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1705 Tornado, Houston, TX 77091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,880

    Last Listing Agent Kendyl Mauer-Somer Weichert, Realtors - The Murray Group

    1705 Tornado, Houston, TX 77091
  • /20

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 11, 2025

    2407 Cliffdale St, Houston, TX 77091

    • Land
    • 7,501 Sq Ft
    • $871,080 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,037

    Last Listing Agent Edwin Mauricio Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    2407 Cliffdale St, Houston, TX 77091
  • /29

    $452,415 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1222 Highland Row Ln, Houston, TX 77091

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,000

    Last Listing Agent Michael Guinn Cityside Homes

    1222 Highland Row Ln, Houston, TX 77091
  • /16

    $20,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5625 Antoine Dr Unit 1607, Houston, TX 77091

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $19/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $34,000

    Last Listing Agent Serena Zindler Pro Plus Realtors

    5625 Antoine Dr Unit 1607, Houston, TX 77091
  • /25

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    717 Marcella St Unit E, Houston, TX 77091

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Leiskau Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Heights

    717 Marcella St Unit E, Houston, TX 77091
  • /20

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1540 W Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,203

    Last Listing Agent Oron Peer Mira Properties

    1540 W Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77091
  • /9

    $269,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    5929 Manning Oaks St, Houston, TX 77091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Mansfield Estates

    5929 Manning Oaks St, Houston, TX 77091
  • /26

    $269,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    5916 Manning Oaks St, Houston, TX 77091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,500

    Last Listing Agent Jose Nieto DR Horton- Houston

    5916 Manning Oaks St, Houston, TX 77091
  • /10

    $125,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    5923 Easter St, Houston, TX 77091

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,247

    Last Listing Agent Dan Gad eXp Realty LLC

    5923 Easter St, Houston, TX 77091
  • 1055 Wheatley Oak Ln, Houston, TX 77091

    $299,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1055 Wheatley Oak Ln, Houston, TX 77091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Wheatley Oaks

    1055 Wheatley Oak Ln, Houston, TX 77091
  • /39

    $389,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6040 Cebra St, Houston, TX 77091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 277 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,405

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Burbridge CitiQuest Properties

    6040 Cebra St, Houston, TX 77091
  • /32

    $228,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 27, 2026

    6519 Utah St, Houston, TX 77091

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,000

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Cooksey Exit Realty 360

    6519 Utah St, Houston, TX 77091
  • /48

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 13, 2026

    5502 Paraiso Place, Houston, TX 77091

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,525

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Francois Keller Williams Premier Realty

    5502 Paraiso Place, Houston, TX 77091
  • /42

    $359,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5835 Highland Sun Ln, Houston, TX 77091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

5835 Highland Sun Ln, Houston, TX 77091
  • /23

    $354,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1501 De Soto St Unit 6132, Houston, TX 77091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kennedi Brunson Texas Ally Real Estate Group, LLC

    1501 De Soto St Unit 6132, Houston, TX 77091
  • /27

    $359,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2206 Mansfield St, Houston, TX 77091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,719

2206 Mansfield St, Houston, TX 77091
  • /28

    $379,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    962 Ford Pines Ln, Houston, TX 77091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,159

    Last Listing Agent Kyla Linn Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    962 Ford Pines Ln, Houston, TX 77091
  • /10

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    331 Surratt Dr, Houston, TX 77091

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,044

    Last Listing Agent Janice Carrabba Tammy Bateman Properties

    331 Surratt Dr, Houston, TX 77091
  • /18

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    6423 Lamayah St, Houston, TX 77091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,667

    Last Listing Agent Jelicia Walker Lifestyle Real Estate Collection LLC

    6423 Lamayah St, Houston, TX 77091
  • /35

    $342,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    778 Paul Quinn St Unit E, Houston, TX 77091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,241

    Last Listing Agent semyon sharetskiy NB Elite Realty

    778 Paul Quinn St Unit E, Houston, TX 77091
  • /23

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    867 Mansfield St Unit E, Houston, TX 77091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashwin Kewalramani New Age

    867 Mansfield St Unit E, Houston, TX 77091
  • /18

    $369,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    5018 Golden Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,774

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Freer Corcoran Genesis

    5018 Golden Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77091
  • /7

    $80,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5907 Balbo St, Houston, TX 77091

    • Land
    • 5,484 Sq Ft
    • $635,425 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,426

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Hernandez Jorge Hernandez, Broker

    5907 Balbo St, Houston, TX 77091
  • /23

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    869 Mansfield St Unit E, Houston, TX 77091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashwin Kewalramani New Age

    869 Mansfield St Unit E, Houston, TX 77091
  • /47

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 02, 2025

    1846 W Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,661

1846 W Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77091
  • /10

    $304,990 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    5811 Burt St, Houston, TX 77091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Mansfield Park

    5811 Burt St, Houston, TX 77091
  • /35

    $342,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    776 Paul Quinn St Unit E, Houston, TX 77091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,814

    Last Listing Agent semyon sharetskiy NB Elite Realty

    776 Paul Quinn St Unit E, Houston, TX 77091
  • /11

    $274,990 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    956 Green Vines Ln, Houston, TX 77091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Highland Court

    956 Green Vines Ln, Houston, TX 77091

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home