282

Recently Sold Homes in 77092

Section Image
  • /28

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4502 Lido Ln, Houston, TX 77092

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,915

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Chirich Iron Vine Properties

    4502 Lido Ln, Houston, TX 77092
  • /28

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    6015 Birchmont Dr, Houston, TX 77092

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,550

    Last Listing Agent Naseem Sawyer Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

    6015 Birchmont Dr, Houston, TX 77092
  • /35

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5814 Langfield Rd Unit 5814, Houston, TX 77092

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,261

    Last Listing Agent Javier Tello All City Real Estate

    5814 Langfield Rd Unit 5814, Houston, TX 77092
  • /20

    $271,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6926 Pine Grove Dr, Houston, TX 77092

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,225

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Boggus Almost Home Properties

    6926 Pine Grove Dr, Houston, TX 77092
  • /42

    $390,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 09, 2025

    6318 Leaf Arbor Dr, Houston, TX 77092

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,986

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dodds eXp Realty LLC

    6318 Leaf Arbor Dr, Houston, TX 77092
  • /15

    $155,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    6221 Peg St, Houston, TX 77092

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,016

    Last Listing Agent Laura Polly JLA Realty

    6221 Peg St, Houston, TX 77092
  • /17

    $119,995 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    5861 Village Forest Ct, Houston, TX 77092

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $70/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,938

    Last Listing Agent Oscar C. Hernandez The Advisory Real Estate + Development

    5861 Village Forest Ct, Houston, TX 77092
  • /40

    $179,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    5800 Lumberdale Rd Unit 17, Houston, TX 77092

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,770

    Last Listing Agent Cassandra Cantu Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    5800 Lumberdale Rd Unit 17, Houston, TX 77092
  • /17

    $134,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 16, 2025

    5001 Lamonte Ln Unit 16, Houston, TX 77092

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,375

    Last Listing Agent Michael Flint FIG Real Estate, LLC

    5001 Lamonte Ln Unit 16, Houston, TX 77092
  • /27

    $272,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    7018 Drowsy Pine Dr, Houston, TX 77092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,663

    Last Listing Agent Johanna Abad Tommy Ruland Properties, Inc

    7018 Drowsy Pine Dr, Houston, TX 77092
  • /10

    $149,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    5210 W 43rd St, Houston, TX 77092

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,333

    Last Listing Agent Rochelle Jones Aplomb Real Estate

    5210 W 43rd St, Houston, TX 77092
  • /12

    $44,000 Last List Price Sold May 20, 2025

    5625 Antoine Dr Unit 1505, Houston, TX 77091

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $42/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $40,778

    Last Listing Agent Ana Maldonado HomeSmart

    5625 Antoine Dr Unit 1505, Houston, TX 77091
  • /19

    $179,999 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    6347 Thornwall St, Houston, TX 77092

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,481

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Parisher Century 21 Parisher Properties

    6347 Thornwall St, Houston, TX 77092
  • /32

    $119,950 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    5001 Lamonte Ln Unit 14, Houston, TX 77092

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,582

    Last Listing Agent Katie Powers UP Realty

    5001 Lamonte Ln Unit 14, Houston, TX 77092
  • /38

    $399,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    4921 Randon Rd, Houston, TX 77092

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Monty Singh RE/MAX Universal

    4921 Randon Rd, Houston, TX 77092
  • /25

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    6018 Lynwood Banks Ln, Houston, TX 77092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,095

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Miller KSP

    6018 Lynwood Banks Ln, Houston, TX 77092
  • /39

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    6630 Highrock Rd, Houston, TX 77092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,000

    Last Listing Agent Vladimir Powell HomeSmart

    6630 Highrock Rd, Houston, TX 77092
  • /15

    $170,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    5801 Lumberdale Rd Unit 76, Houston, TX 77092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,002

    Last Listing Agent Christina Gillis NB Elite Realty

    5801 Lumberdale Rd Unit 76, Houston, TX 77092
  • /24

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    5506 Nina Lee Ln, Houston, TX 77092

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,614

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Miller KSP

    5506 Nina Lee Ln, Houston, TX 77092
  • /50

    $1,399,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 08, 2025

    3806 Brookwoods Dr, Houston, TX 77092

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,351,779

    Last Listing Agent Keith Kaposta Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    3806 Brookwoods Dr, Houston, TX 77092
  • /28

    $485,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    5611 De Milo Dr, Houston, TX 77092

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,425

    Last Listing Agent Laura Ruppert Norhill Realty

    5611 De Milo Dr, Houston, TX 77092
  • /2

    $374,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 11, 2025

    6023 Viking Dr, Houston, TX 77092

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,584

    Last Listing Agent Cari Jo Parham Parham Realty

    6023 Viking Dr, Houston, TX 77092
  • /18

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    6011 Tenton Park Ln, Houston, TX 77092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,989

    Last Listing Agent Marty Walsh Offerpad Brokerage, LLC

    6011 Tenton Park Ln, Houston, TX 77092
  • /38

    $455,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 07, 2025

    4110 Lou Anne Ln, Houston, TX 77092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,777

    Last Listing Agent Missy Henderson Welcome Home Real Estate

    4110 Lou Anne Ln, Houston, TX 77092
  • /21

    $165,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    5801 Lumberdale Rd Unit 66, Houston, TX 77092

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,966

    Last Listing Agent Blanca Drogaris Signature Homes Realty

    5801 Lumberdale Rd Unit 66, Houston, TX 77092
  • /38

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    6626 Highrock Rd, Houston, TX 77092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,257

    Last Listing Agent Vladimir Powell HomeSmart

    6626 Highrock Rd, Houston, TX 77092
  • /50

    $409,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    5013 Hardway St, Houston, TX 77092

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Monty Singh RE/MAX Universal

    5013 Hardway St, Houston, TX 77092
  • /25

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    5801 Lumberdale Rd Unit 226, Houston, TX 77092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,562

    Last Listing Agent Norma Andersson RE/MAX Compass

    5801 Lumberdale Rd Unit 226, Houston, TX 77092
  • /9

    $199,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    5810 Viking Dr, Houston, TX 77092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,856

    Last Listing Agent Adam Robertson Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    5810 Viking Dr, Houston, TX 77092
  • /22

    $284,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    4127 Lou Anne Ln, Houston, TX 77092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,087

    Last Listing Agent Chris Grizzaffi Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    4127 Lou Anne Ln, Houston, TX 77092
  • /28

    $490,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    5106 Hialeah Dr, Houston, TX 77092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,114

    Last Listing Agent Annie Etzel Happen Houston

    5106 Hialeah Dr, Houston, TX 77092
  • /21

    $245,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    6003 Hoover St, Houston, TX 77092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,301

    Last Listing Agent Silvia Quintanilla Realm Real Estate Professionals - Katy

    6003 Hoover St, Houston, TX 77092
  • /37

    $419,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    4923 Randon Rd, Houston, TX 77092

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,348

    Last Listing Agent Monty Singh RE/MAX Universal

    4923 Randon Rd, Houston, TX 77092
  • /2

    $549,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 22, 2026

    4934 Pinemont Dr, Houston, TX 77092

    • Land
    • 27,000 Sq Ft
    • $885,720 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,162

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Bigelow Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

    4934 Pinemont Dr, Houston, TX 77092
  • /22

    $344,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    6115 Brown Bark Dr, Houston, TX 77092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,317

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    6115 Brown Bark Dr, Houston, TX 77092
  • /32

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    6453 Rena St, Houston, TX 77092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,500

    Last Listing Agent Mahir Rizvon Happen Houston

    6453 Rena St, Houston, TX 77092
  • /25

    $147,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 06, 2026

    4820 Milwee St Unit 1, Houston, TX 77092

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,343

    Last Listing Agent naoual earthman Real Property Management Prefe

    4820 Milwee St Unit 1, Houston, TX 77092
  • /50

    $799,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    5302 Saxon Dr, Houston, TX 77092

    • 7 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 6,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,202

    Last Listing Agent Landon Bearden SWRE

    5302 Saxon Dr, Houston, TX 77092
  • /14

    $290,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    4606 Nina Lee Ln, Houston, TX 77092

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,876

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Eoff Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    4606 Nina Lee Ln, Houston, TX 77092
  • /14

    $59,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6200 W Tidwell Rd Unit 902, Houston, TX 77092

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $52/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $57,103

    Last Listing Agent Nathyn Martinez BlueRoof Real Estate

    6200 W Tidwell Rd Unit 902, Houston, TX 77092

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home