148

Recently Sold Homes in 77093

Section Image
  • /25

    $399,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2708 Bostic St, Houston, TX 77093

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Vu RA Brokers

    2708 Bostic St, Houston, TX 77093
  • /27

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1930 Cromwell St, Houston, TX 77093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,860

    Last Listing Agent Nazario Trujillo Abel Sanchez, Broker

    1930 Cromwell St, Houston, TX 77093
  • /18

    $209,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    3019 Durwood St, Houston, TX 77093

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,430

    Last Listing Agent Noelia Ledesma Ramirez Rocky Mitchell Real Estate

    3019 Durwood St, Houston, TX 77093
  • /48

    $149,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    4422 Shelton Rd, Houston, TX 77093

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,305

    Last Listing Agent Alejandro Carrillo New Age

    4422 Shelton Rd, Houston, TX 77093
  • /39

    $94,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2603 Hartwick Rd, Houston, TX 77093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $88,667

    Last Listing Agent Rodney Campbell Stewart & Campbell Real Estate

    2603 Hartwick Rd, Houston, TX 77093
  • /29

    $419,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2706 Bostic St, Houston, TX 77093

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Vu RA Brokers

    2706 Bostic St, Houston, TX 77093
  • /21

    $352,479 Last List Price Sold Nov 16, 2025

    2618 Huntington Creek Ln, Houston, TX 77093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,727

    Last Listing Agent semyon sharetskiy NB Elite Realty

    2618 Huntington Creek Ln, Houston, TX 77093
  • /7

    $49,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2406 Mierianne St, Houston, TX 77093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $50/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $74,090

    Last Listing Agent Dale Iley Mission Real Estate Group

    2406 Mierianne St, Houston, TX 77093
  • /10

    $356,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 14, 2025

    211 Clark Meadows Ln, Houston, TX 77093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent semyon sharetskiy NB Elite Realty

    211 Clark Meadows Ln, Houston, TX 77093
  • /23

    $237,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1822 Kowis St, Houston, TX 77093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,228

    Last Listing Agent Kenny Maldonado eXp Realty LLC

    1822 Kowis St, Houston, TX 77093
  • /25

    $189,999 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2320 Colley St, Houston, TX 77093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,143

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Mellor CB&A, Realtors

    2320 Colley St, Houston, TX 77093
  • /6

    $177,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    10625 Exeter St, Houston, TX 77093

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,285

    Last Listing Agent Leisa Sanabria Ramirez Realm Real Estate Professionals - Katy

    10625 Exeter St, Houston, TX 77093
  • /21

    $364,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    8014 Huntington Springs Ln, Houston, TX 77093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,187

    Last Listing Agent semyon sharetskiy NB Elite Realty

    8014 Huntington Springs Ln, Houston, TX 77093
  • /17

    $90,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4106 Wedgewood St, Houston, TX 77093

    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $61/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,333

    Last Listing Agent Erica Mouton Divine Dreams Real Estate

    4106 Wedgewood St, Houston, TX 77093
  • /8

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4615 Terrell St, Houston, TX 77093

    • Land
    • 1.05 Acres
    • $238,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,440

    Last Listing Agent Ludivina Amezcua Amada Agency Real Estate

    4615 Terrell St, Houston, TX 77093
  • /6

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 16, 2025

    3807 Hage St, Houston, TX 77093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,128

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Liceaga Realty Of America, LLC

    3807 Hage St, Houston, TX 77093
  • /23

    $238,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3111 Hartwick Rd, Houston, TX 77093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,841

    Last Listing Agent Angela Carreon Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Heights

    3111 Hartwick Rd, Houston, TX 77093
  • /18

    $45,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    0 Bennington Unit 41118998, Houston, TX 77093

    • Land
    • 6,791 Sq Ft
    • $288,647 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 178 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erica Berry eXp Realty, LLC

    0 Bennington Unit 41118998, Houston, TX 77093
  • /6

    $70,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    9537 Edell St, Houston, TX 77093

    • Land
    • 14,671 Sq Ft
    • $207,838 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,883

9537 Edell St, Houston, TX 77093
  • /21

    $346,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2622 Huntington Creek Ln, Houston, TX 77093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,091

    Last Listing Agent semyon sharetskiy NB Elite Realty

    2622 Huntington Creek Ln, Houston, TX 77093
  • /38

    $549,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1815 Parker Rd, Houston, TX 77093

    • 8 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,000

    Last Listing Agent Fausto Nolasco RA Brokers

    1815 Parker Rd, Houston, TX 77093
  • /2

    $185,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    4304 Haywood St, Houston, TX 77093

    • Land
    • 26,249 Sq Ft
    • $307,003 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 587 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Hulsey David Hulsey, REALTORS

    4304 Haywood St, Houston, TX 77093
  • /35

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    5404 Mount Houston Rd, Houston, TX 77093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,074

    Last Listing Agent Evan Mangan Orchard Brokerage

    5404 Mount Houston Rd, Houston, TX 77093
  • /19

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    11746 Somerset Ln, Houston, TX 77093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,586

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Duzich Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - West Gray

    11746 Somerset Ln, Houston, TX 77093
  • /50

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    7810 Magna St, Houston, TX 77093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,329

    Last Listing Agent John Bennett UHS Properties

    7810 Magna St, Houston, TX 77093
  • /43

    $189,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2399 Margaret St, Houston, TX 77093

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $60/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,230

    Last Listing Agent Nikila Knezevic NB Elite Realty

    2399 Margaret St, Houston, TX 77093
  • /33

    $337,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    3214 Bostic St Unit B, Houston, TX 77093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent semyon sharetskiy NB Elite Realty

    3214 Bostic St Unit B, Houston, TX 77093
  • /25

    $190,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2542 Cromwell St, Houston, TX 77093

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $66/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,500

    Last Listing Agent Maria Molina-Alban eXp Realty LLC

    2542 Cromwell St, Houston, TX 77093
  • /18

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    6804 Schuller Rd, Houston, TX 77093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,422

    Last Listing Agent Deniz Espinoza Vive Realty LLC

    6804 Schuller Rd, Houston, TX 77093
  • /7

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3802 Keeland St, Houston, TX 77093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,883

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Louis Texas Signature Realty

    3802 Keeland St, Houston, TX 77093
  • /7

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2817 Cromwell St, Houston, TX 77093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,528

    Last Listing Agent Edgar Trejo MetroPlus Realty

    2817 Cromwell St, Houston, TX 77093
  • /6

    $59,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    3401 Mohawk St, Houston, TX 77093

    • Land
    • 9,252 Sq Ft
    • $277,778 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alan Angeron Greenwood King Properties - Kirby Office

    3401 Mohawk St, Houston, TX 77093
  • /19

    $274,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    8832 Curry Rd, Houston, TX 77093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Flory RE/MAX Universal

    8832 Curry Rd, Houston, TX 77093
  • /21

    $342,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2619 Huntington Creek Ln, Houston, TX 77093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,133

    Last Listing Agent semyon sharetskiy NB Elite Realty

    2619 Huntington Creek Ln, Houston, TX 77093
  • /5

    $59,999 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    0 Terrell St, Houston, TX 77093

    • Land
    • 11,099 Sq Ft
    • $235,475 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,000

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Melos Texas USA Realty

    0 Terrell St, Houston, TX 77093
  • /17

    $188,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    10641 Stafford Dr, Houston, TX 77093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,400

    Last Listing Agent Luis Aguilar BK Real Estate

    10641 Stafford Dr, Houston, TX 77093
  • /23

    $185,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1731 Schilder Dr, Houston, TX 77093

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,642

    Last Listing Agent Justin Hudson eXp Realty LLC

    1731 Schilder Dr, Houston, TX 77093
  • /33

    $337,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    3212 Bostic St Unit C, Houston, TX 77093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,233

    Last Listing Agent semyon sharetskiy NB Elite Realty

    3212 Bostic St Unit C, Houston, TX 77093
  • /21

    $364,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    8006 Huntington Springs Ln, Houston, TX 77093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,793

    Last Listing Agent semyon sharetskiy NB Elite Realty

    8006 Huntington Springs Ln, Houston, TX 77093
  • /33

    $337,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    3212 Bostic St Unit B, Houston, TX 77093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,233

    Last Listing Agent semyon sharetskiy NB Elite Realty

    3212 Bostic St Unit B, Houston, TX 77093

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home