20,789

Homes in ZIP Code 77095

Section Image
  • /39

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    16911 Shady Square Ct, Houston, TX 77095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,448

    Last Listing Agent Tom Stallings McCallum Realty

    16911 Shady Square Ct, Houston, TX 77095
    • /32

      Est $298,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      7223 Glenbank Way, Houston, TX 77095

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7223 Glenbank Way, Houston, TX 77095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 97 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Thalia Guderyon Compass RE Texas, LLC - Memorial

  • /41

    $359,786

    $41K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,181 Sq Ft

    16111 Aberdeen Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    Roof Replaced, Water Heater Replaced, New Stainless Steel Appliances, Washer Dryer and Refrigerator includedApril 2025 New flooring, Granite Counter Tops in Kitchen and bathrooms, Glass Walk-in Shower, Recessed lighting in all areas, Freshly painted New Blinds Included. Hard to find a home like this in the area THE HOME IS GEORGOUS

    Mansur Hussain Hutaib USA

    16111 Aberdeen Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77095
  • /29

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    7603 Lone Meadow Ct, Houston, TX 77095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,376

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Bowers RE/MAX Signature

    7603 Lone Meadow Ct, Houston, TX 77095
    • /50

      Est $457,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      17327 E Mill Village Cir, Houston, TX 77095

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      17327 E Mill Village Cir, Houston, TX 77095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rick Raymor RE/MAX Universal

  • /2

    $219,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft

    9631 Coyote Creek Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    Welcome to luxury living in the highly sought-after Stone Gate golf course community! This beautifully updated corner-lot townhouse/condo offers the privacy of a stand-alone home with its own driveway and detached 2-car garage. Featuring 2 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 baths, this elegant residence showcases fresh modern updates including new luxury vinyl flooring throughout, recent remodeling, and

    Kevin Duc Nguyen ABSOLUTE Realty Group Inc.

    9631 Coyote Creek Dr, Houston, TX 77095
  • /34

    $227,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    16707 Libson Falls Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,761

    Last Listing Agent JoAnn Russell Forey Real Estate, LLC.

    16707 Libson Falls Dr, Houston, TX 77095
    • /47

      Est $307,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      17807 Stoney Glade Ct, Houston, TX 77095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      17807 Stoney Glade Ct, Houston, TX 77095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Hutton JLA Realty

  • /21

    $276,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft

    15918 Pinyon Creek Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    Welcome to this Fabulous maintained 2 story 4 bedroom 2.5 bath house 2,336 SqFt of living space in the community of Copperfield Middlegate Village. Beautiful fresh paint inside. The chef's kitchen has gas range, beautiful countertops and plenty of cabinets for storage. The spacious living room with fireplace is great place for your to entertain your guests. Large primary bedroom, bathroom with

    Alfredo Zavala HomeSmart

    15918 Pinyon Creek Dr, Houston, TX 77095
  • /50

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    16835 Pine Castle Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,305

    Last Listing Agent Ernesto Aldama Ortega HOMEROCK REALTY

    16835 Pine Castle Dr, Houston, TX 77095
    • /36

      Est $306,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      7818 Sunny Ridge Dr, Houston, TX 77095

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7818 Sunny Ridge Dr, Houston, TX 77095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marvia King PMI Bear Creek

  • /19

    $295,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft

    9818 Lynette Falls Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    Welcome to 9818 Lynette Falls—where comfort, space, and everyday functionality come together. This well-maintained home offers a smart layout with inviting living areas, great natural light, and a seamless flow perfect for both relaxing and entertaining. The kitchen opens to the main living space, making it easy to stay connected while hosting or enjoying daily life. Generously sized bedrooms

    Cesar Martinez BlueRoof Real Estate

    9818 Lynette Falls Dr, Houston, TX 77095
  • /26

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    8402 E Copper Lakes Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,484

    Last Listing Agent Austin Bailey Rafter B Real Estate

    8402 E Copper Lakes Dr, Houston, TX 77095
    • /49

      Est $348,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      17111 Sandestine Dr, Houston, TX 77095

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      17111 Sandestine Dr, Houston, TX 77095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matt Issa Spyglass Realty

  • /34

    $255,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft

    8315 Gros Ventre Ln, Houston, TX 77095

    Gorgeous and totally renovated Townhome. Open floor plan, no carpets, laminate and tile floors, quartz countertops in kitchen and bathrooms. Stainless steel appliances. Fresh paint throughtout the property. Walk-in closets in primary and secondary bedrooms . Nice game room upstairs overlooking the family and social areas downstairs. Excellent location, close to shopping areas and Hwy 6 and US 290

    Leticia Yee RE/MAX Grand

    8315 Gros Ventre Ln, Houston, TX 77095
  • /31

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    17422 Prospect Meadows Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,496

    Last Listing Agent Brian Simpson RE/MAX Elite Properties

    17422 Prospect Meadows Dr, Houston, TX 77095
    • /31

      Est $355,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      11215 Velvet Grass Ln, Houston, TX 77095

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11215 Velvet Grass Ln, Houston, TX 77095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jason Huynh Keller Williams Signature

  • /27

    $425,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,564 Sq Ft

    11826 Canyon Mills Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    Welcome to this immaculate beautiful 1 story home located in the sought after gated community of Stone Gate!! This lovely home has 4 bedrooms, 2 1/2 bathrooms! Inside this stunning home you will find an updated Kitchen with custom cabinets, granite countertops, refridgerator included, custom Stone accents throughout, travertine floors, wine bar, high ceilings, surround sound, shutters throughout

    Olivia Jones Shamrock, REALTORS

    11826 Canyon Mills Dr, Houston, TX 77095
  • /35

    $239,999 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    7311 Skylight Ln, Houston, TX 77095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,918

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Mantilla Vive Realty LLC

    7311 Skylight Ln, Houston, TX 77095
    • /20

      Est $232,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      7702 High Village Dr, Houston, TX 77095

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7702 High Village Dr, Houston, TX 77095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 81 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Berman Coldwell Banker Realty - Memorial Office

  • /27

    $342,000

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft

    16135 Ridge Park Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    RARE FIND! Charming ONE STORY in highly sought out neighborhood of Southdown Village with a POOL! This home has so many great features and is also mobility friendly! As you walk in you will be wowed by the view through the wall of windows to the sparkling pool! Beautiful oak hardwood floors in entry, dining, living room, and hall. High ceilings, gorgeous wood trim, built-ins, gorgeous fireplace

    Stephanie Callahan Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    16135 Ridge Park Dr, Houston, TX 77095
  • /35

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    7823 Green Devon Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,641

    Last Listing Agent Nancy DeMatteo CB&A, Realtors

    7823 Green Devon Dr, Houston, TX 77095
    • /45

      Est $339,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      7426 Grand Terrace Ct, Houston, TX 77095

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7426 Grand Terrace Ct, Houston, TX 77095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lance Loken Keller Williams Platinum

  • /50

    $579,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,777 Sq Ft

    16602 Blue Vista Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    Truly Beautiful 2-Story Home in a Gated Community!Welcome to this stunning 5-bedroom home lovingly maintained in pristine condition by its original owner. The grand exterior features elegant white brick on all sides and a soaring High ceiling entryway that sets the tone for the spacious interior.This home has it all:Spacious balcony,Formal dining room, High-ceiling Den room,Huge game room. Many

    tram bui Precious Realty & Mortgage

    16602 Blue Vista Dr, Houston, TX 77095
  • /42

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    8526 Greenleaf Lake Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,129

    Last Listing Agent Leander Jean Cory Coldwell Banker Realty - Katy

    8526 Greenleaf Lake Dr, Houston, TX 77095
    • /6

      Est $389,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      11506 Shady Canyon Dr, Houston, TX 77095

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      11506 Shady Canyon Dr, Houston, TX 77095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Kao Top Mountain Invesment LLC.

  • /6

    $335,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft

    16418 Rainbow Lake Rd, Houston, TX 77095

    Welcome to this 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home located in the desirable Copperfield Southcreek Village. Situated on a spacious lot with access to walking trails, this traditional two-story home offers a functional layout with the primary bedroom conveniently located on the first floor.Step inside to find a warm and inviting interior featuring a formal dining room, breakfast area, and a spacious

    Jessica Pauling Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    16418 Rainbow Lake Rd, Houston, TX 77095
  • /39

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    7637 Ameswood Rd, Houston, TX 77095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,885

    Last Listing Agent Lester Leger Hearthstone Realty

    7637 Ameswood Rd, Houston, TX 77095
    • /28

      Est $317,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      16615 Wheat Mill Ln, Houston, TX 77095

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      16615 Wheat Mill Ln, Houston, TX 77095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Black Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Cypress

  • /29

    $385,000

    Open Sat 12PM - 3PM $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,930 Sq Ft

    16503 Shady Canyon Ct, Houston, TX 77095

    Beautiful two-story home on a corner cul-de-sac lot in the golf course community of Houston National Golf Club! Offering 2,930 sqft of living space on an 8,927 sqft lot, this home features 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a 2-car garage, formal dining, private office/study, and an upstairs game room. Timeless curb appeal with a classic red brick exterior, arched entry, and mature trees. Inside, enjoy an

    Coco Pettaway eXp Realty LLC

    16503 Shady Canyon Ct, Houston, TX 77095
  • /20

    $209,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    8342 Cassidy Creek Ct, Houston, TX 77095

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,253

    Last Listing Agent Tuyet Nguyen T & T Real Estate Company

    8342 Cassidy Creek Ct, Houston, TX 77095
    • /34

      Est $306,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      7831 Park Hollow Ct, Houston, TX 77095

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7831 Park Hollow Ct, Houston, TX 77095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jill Bennett NextHome Realty Center

  • /21

    $315,000

    $84K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,254 Sq Ft

    9303 Reston Grove Ln, Houston, TX 77095

    This Houston two-story home offers an in-ground pool, a patio, and a two-car garage. 5 bedroom, 3 full baths home located on a cul-de-sac tucked away in a gated community, neutral colors throughout, crown molding, gameroom, formal dining, breakfast room, a study, living area and a huge backyard with a pool and a pergola patio. 1 bedroom downstairs perfect as a guest room with a full bath.

    Caryn Beard Caryn Beard Properties

    9303 Reston Grove Ln, Houston, TX 77095
  • /50

    $540,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    14911 Sandalfoot St, Houston, TX 77095

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,702

    Last Listing Agent TONIA JAEGGI Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    14911 Sandalfoot St, Houston, TX 77095
    • /37

      Est $405,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      9326 Reston Grove Ln, Houston, TX 77095

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9326 Reston Grove Ln, Houston, TX 77095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 87 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nkoli Ogwuru Call It Closed Int'l Realty

  • /24

    $539,000

    Open Sat 1PM - 4PM
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,628 Sq Ft

    10707 Mandavilla Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    Welcome to your dream home located in a secure, gated community within the prestigious National Golf Center! This spacious two-story brick home offers 5 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, a 3-car garage (with one bay transformed into an entertainment lounge and patio area). Step inside to find rich wood flooring throughout, an elegant formal dining room, a cozy sitting area, a spacious living room with

    Charly Varughese RA Brokers

    10707 Mandavilla Dr, Houston, TX 77095
  • /7

    $398,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    11210 Stoney Meadow Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,764

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Seale Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - The Woodlands

    11210 Stoney Meadow Dr, Houston, TX 77095
    • /44

      Est $295,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      16431 Sunlamp Ct, Houston, TX 77095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      16431 Sunlamp Ct, Houston, TX 77095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 68 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Fariba Nematafza Urban Access Properties

  • /28

    $295,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft

    15806 Oak Mountain Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    Welcome to this fantastic 3 bedroom home in a desirable neighborhood of Copperfield community. Well landscaped front yard welcomes you into a grand foyer. Spacious & bright living room with high ceilings. Newly installed cabinets and marble countertops in the kitchen. New flooring in all bedrooms and baths. Newly installed vanities in master and hall baths. A great-sized backyard is perfect for

    Steven Lang Sunterra Realty

    15806 Oak Mountain Dr, Houston, TX 77095
  • /34

    $329,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    16315 Battlecreek Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,840

    Last Listing Agent Derek Montes Luxely Real Estate

    16315 Battlecreek Dr, Houston, TX 77095

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home