20,788

Homes in ZIP Code 77095

Section Image
  • /38

    $575,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,907 Sq Ft

    11823 Canyon Mills Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    Turn Key and move-in ready, Situated on a GATED premium golf course lot in the highly sought-after Houston National Golf Club, the property combines luxury living with exceptional outdoor entertaining. The golf course features 27 championship holes designed by renowned golf course architects Von Hagge, Smelek & Baril and is recognized as one of the top public golf courses in the Houston area.

    Faris Altunusi Keller Williams Signature

    11823 Canyon Mills Dr, Houston, TX 77095
  • /16

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    21122 Kirkland Woods Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    0.128 of an acre, more or less, being Lot 16 Block 1, White Oak Falls Subdivision, Section 3, and situated in the Francis Fry Survey, A-268 and W. H. Gentry Survey, A-295, Harris County, Texas.

    Chuck Keyes Charles Keyes Broker

    21122 Kirkland Woods Dr, Houston, TX 77095
  • /32

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    7710 Woodlett Ct, Houston, TX 77095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,203

    Last Listing Agent Gail Marxhausen HomeSmart

    7710 Woodlett Ct, Houston, TX 77095
    • /29

      Est $485,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      10602 Opal Ridge Dr, Houston, TX 77095

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10602 Opal Ridge Dr, Houston, TX 77095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /50

    $459,900

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,295 Sq Ft

    16507 E Canterra Cir, Houston, TX 77095

    Set in a quiet gated enclave on the 12th fairway of Sterling course @ Houston National, this inviting 1.5 story home blends open light filled interiors w/picture-perfect golf course views. Elegant formal dining & living are ideal for entertaining while the private study offers a quiet setting for the at-home pro. Island kitchen offers granite countertops, designer backsplash, sleek SS appliances

    Heidi Bridwell RE/MAX Compass

    16507 E Canterra Cir, Houston, TX 77095
  • /40

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7142 River Garden Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    A charming, single-story home featuring 3 bedrooms, nestled in the peaceful community of Copperfield Southpoint. The spacious living area is filled with natural light, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. The kitchen seamlessly opens to the living and breakfast areas—perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The primary bedroom offers convenient access to the backyard. Step outside to a

    Truong Bui RE/MAX Partners

    7142 River Garden Dr, Houston, TX 77095
  • /37

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    15630 Highfield Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,655

    Last Listing Agent Angie McCartha eXp Realty LLC

    15630 Highfield Dr, Houston, TX 77095
    • /44

      Est $360,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      17206 Horsetooth Canyon Dr, Houston, TX 77095

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      17206 Horsetooth Canyon Dr, Houston, TX 77095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paul Leddy Orchard Brokerage

  • /46

    $589,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,056 Sq Ft

    9702 Tucker Cypress Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    4000SF+ stunner with a pool on an oversized cul-de-sac lot in master-planned Canyon Lakes at Stone Gate! A grand foyer & sweeping staircase make way to an impressive two-story family room featuring a gas fireplace & a dramatic wall of windows that draw in natural light & fabulous backyard views. The island kitchen opens to the living space, boasting granite counters, ample cabinetry, & a full

    Alan Stanfield Stanfield Properties

    9702 Tucker Cypress Dr, Houston, TX 77095
  • /50

    $3,450 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,531 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8538 Sunrise Meadow Ln, Houston, TX 77095

    Beautiful Corner lot house in the prestigious neighborhood of Copper Lakes situated on a 0.2 Acre lot. 4 Bedrooms, 3 and a half bathrooms with open high ceilings, living room, dining room, game room, and Office/study space. All room sizes are spacious and come with ceiling fans. Water softener, refrigerator, washer included. The home also has a large 3-car detached garage and gated access to the

    Kamaldeep Kaur Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    8538 Sunrise Meadow Ln, Houston, TX 77095
  • /33

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    16310 Leamington Ln, Houston, TX 77095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,074

    Last Listing Agent Ginny Theriot Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    16310 Leamington Ln, Houston, TX 77095
    • /11

      Est $303,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      14715 Rio Pinar Dr, Houston, TX 77095

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      14715 Rio Pinar Dr, Houston, TX 77095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Scott Washburn Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

  • /41

    $429,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,429 Sq Ft

    17530 Whispering Star Ct, Houston, TX 77095

    Beautifully updated 1 story with a pool & spa on a tree lined street with a quiet cul-de-sac. Step inside this immaculate home with a well appointed floorplan and a Neutral color palette throughout. The spacious entry reveals a fabulous view of the tropical pool in the backyard. An open floorplan with High ceilings and a romantic fireplace.The kitchen offers granite countertops, brick backsplash,

    Dawn Bajalieh RE/MAX Integrity

    17530 Whispering Star Ct, Houston, TX 77095
  • /16

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    17002 Sky Blue Place, Houston, TX 77095

    Lovely one-story in the established community of Sommerall. This updated, well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is move-in ready! Located on quiet cul-de-sac street. Track lighting and ceiling fan in family room along with slate floors also in dining room (fireplace is non-functional). Well-equipped kitchen has tons of counter and storage space with gorgeous granite countertops, white

    Jill Smith eXp Realty LLC

    17002 Sky Blue Place, Houston, TX 77095
  • /37

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    7238 N Hearthstone Green Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,619

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Newcomb eXp Realty LLC

    7238 N Hearthstone Green Dr, Houston, TX 77095
    • /21

      Est $325,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      8902 Tarpon Springs Ln, Houston, TX 77095

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8902 Tarpon Springs Ln, Houston, TX 77095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 70 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /33

    $377,800

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft

    7631 Ameswood Rd, Houston, TX 77095

    Rare golf course property with private, peaceful views and no rear neighbors, offering lock and leave ease in the heart of Hearthstone. Natural light and soaring ceilings create an inviting, open feel. The layout offers both connected living spaces and defined areas for relaxing or entertaining. The main living area is centered around a striking fireplace and designed for everyday comfort. The

    Matt Anderson Rapid Realty, LLC

    7631 Ameswood Rd, Houston, TX 77095
  • /14

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Townhouse for Rent

    14554 Durham Chase Ln, Houston, TX 77095

    BEAUTIFUL two-story townhome with 1 car attached garage. FANTASTIC open floorplan, big living room and formal dining room oof the spacious kitchen. The kitchen features black appliances, many cabinets, and breakfast bar. Half bathroom is conveniently located downstair, sliding door opening to cute backyard and NO back neighbors. Great loft upstairs with lots of natural light. Large primary suite

    Alexa Leiva RCR Properties, Inc.

    14554 Durham Chase Ln, Houston, TX 77095
  • /38

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    9411 Vander Rock Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,753

    Last Listing Agent Rocquel Moultry Randy Moultry, Broker

    9411 Vander Rock Dr, Houston, TX 77095
    • /10

      Est $223,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      7318 Odinglen Dr, Houston, TX 77095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7318 Odinglen Dr, Houston, TX 77095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Dean Dean & Co. Realty

  • /35

    $292,500

    Open Sun 2PM - 4PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft

    7729 Park Falls Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    Welcome to 7729 Park Falls Drive, a beautifully maintained home in the heart of Copperfield. This inviting residence features a spacious, functional layout filled with natural light, soaring ceilings, and warm finishes throughout. The open-concept living and dining areas are perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen offers ample cabinetry, generous counter space, and a seamless

    Brandon Slaven GregTXRealty - The Woodlands

    7729 Park Falls Dr, Houston, TX 77095
  • /19

    $3,600 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,109 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    12006 Waterdance Ln, Houston, TX 77095

    Beautiful two-story 5-bedroom, 3.5-bath home located on Houston National Golf Course in the desirable Stone Gate subdivision. Situated on a premium lot on Waterdance Lane with stunning water views. Features include a formal dining room, private home office with built-ins, and a bright living area with a wall of windows overlooking the backyard. The kitchen offers an island cooktop, granite

    Alexander DiSaggio City Group Properties

    12006 Waterdance Ln, Houston, TX 77095
  • /37

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    9319 Bowmore Ct, Houston, TX 77095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,186

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Hub Randel Realm Real Estate Professionals - Katy

    9319 Bowmore Ct, Houston, TX 77095
    • /36

      Est $408,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      17030 Highland Canyon Dr, Houston, TX 77095

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      17030 Highland Canyon Dr, Houston, TX 77095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Polina Solis Entera Realty LLC

  • /20

    $315,000

    Open Sun 2PM - 4PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft

    16015 Hickory Cove Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    Beautifully maintained one-story home tucked on a quiet cul-de-sac, offering 4 spacious bedrooms and 2 full baths. Designed for both comfort and entertaining, this home features a formal dining room and an inviting family room anchored by a corner fireplace with a striking rock surround. The centrally located kitchen boasts granite countertops, tile backsplash, white cabinetry, black appliances,

    Jill Smith eXp Realty LLC

    16015 Hickory Cove Dr, Houston, TX 77095
  • /18

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    14831 Royal Birkdale St, Houston, TX 77095

    This charming one-story patio home in the prestigious Hearthstone golf course community perfectly blends indoor comfort with outdoor tranquility. Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac, the property features beautifully manicured landscaping, towering mature trees, and a full sprinkler system. The heart of the home is an island kitchen featuring a large pantry and seamless flow into the dining and

    Kasey Baker WAVE Real Estate Services, LLC

    14831 Royal Birkdale St, Houston, TX 77095
  • /50

    $539,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    7511 Cart Gate Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,059

    Last Listing Agent Linda Johnston Hearthstone Realty

    7511 Cart Gate Dr, Houston, TX 77095
    • /36

      Est $371,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      17110 Cross Springs Dr, Houston, TX 77095

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      17110 Cross Springs Dr, Houston, TX 77095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent kelli roberts HomeSmart

  • /41

    $377,900

    $17K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,608 Sq Ft

    14918 Silver Sands St, Houston, TX 77095

    HOME IS LOCATED ONE HOUSE FROM THE END OF A CUL-DE-SAC ST IN HEARTHSTONE SUBDIVISION** PRIMARY BEDROOM AND BATHROOM PLUS 2 OTHER BEDROOMS AND A BATH ARE LOCATED DOWNSTAIRS**UPSTAIRS HAS A MEDIA/WORKOUT ROOM AND A GAMEROOM OR 4TH BEDROOM** KITCHEN HAS DOUBLE OVENS AND GRANITE COUNTERTOPS WITH LOTS OF CABINETS**LARGE FAMILY ROOM WITH GAS LOG FIREPLACE** HOME OFFICE IS LOCATED ON FIRST FLOOR AND IS

    Lester Leger Hearthstone Realty

    14918 Silver Sands St, Houston, TX 77095
  • /39

    $2,050 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    17535 Prospect Meadows Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    Welcome to 17535 Prospect Meadows Dr! Nestled in the charming Canyon Lakes Village, this stunning home boasts a lake view and a thoughtfully designed open-concept floorplan. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a versatile flex room, this space is perfect for your lifestyle needs. The primary bedroom is a true retreat, complete with a spacious walk-in closet and an en-suite bath. Two secondary

    Ana Gonzalez Mavenly Homes

    17535 Prospect Meadows Dr, Houston, TX 77095
  • /34

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    8115 Town Creek Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,942

8115 Town Creek Dr, Houston, TX 77095
    • /38

      Est $415,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      7802 Pebble Run Ct, Houston, TX 77095

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7802 Pebble Run Ct, Houston, TX 77095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 63 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melvin Spicer Real Broker, LLC

  • /39

    $618,000

    $80K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,491 Sq Ft

    8107 Cranbrook Hollow Ln, Houston, TX 77095

    Elegant and spacious, this beautifully appointed home welcomes you with French doors at the entry and a private office with built-in shelving. The formal dining room features coffered ceilings and a stunning chandelier, while the formal living room offers LED lighting, a gas fireplace, and a built-in entertainment center. The chef’s kitchen includes Thermador built-in oven, microwave, dual

    Dr.Quarnelia Patterson Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    8107 Cranbrook Hollow Ln, Houston, TX 77095
  • /21

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    14818 Chetland Place Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    Spacious 2-story 3/2.5/2 home in Easton Commons, fantastic open floor plan, recent paint, recent carpet w/ ceramic tile, double height ceilings, large master suite w/ patio access, atrium, garden tub, double sinks and large walk-in closet, large game room upstairs, great Cy-Fair schools, easy access to Hwy 6 and Hwy 290!!

    Michael Weyrich Olympus/Nelson Property Mgmt.

    14818 Chetland Place Dr, Houston, TX 77095
  • /26

    $305,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    17127 Sheffield Pines Ln, Houston, TX 77095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 334 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,798

    Last Listing Agent Marlene Foad RE/MAX Universal

    17127 Sheffield Pines Ln, Houston, TX 77095
    • /32

      Est $282,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      17638 Amber Mist Ln, Houston, TX 77095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      17638 Amber Mist Ln, Houston, TX 77095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Diep Quintero RE/MAX Results - Alliance Team

  • /20

    $420,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,732 Sq Ft

    16503 Chalk Maple Ln, Houston, TX 77095

    Welcome to 16503 Chalk Maple Ln where space, views, and wow factor come together. Sitting on a rare oversized lot backing directly to the golf course, this 5 to 6 bedroom home offers soaring ceilings, a bright open layout, and the kind of natural light everyone wants. From the moment you walk in, it feels bigger, brighter, and better. Multiple living spaces give you flexibility for a home office,

    Karen Guevara Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    16503 Chalk Maple Ln, Houston, TX 77095
  • /21

    $2,245 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7415 Broken Ridge Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    Charming 3 bed, 2.5 bath, 2,416 sq ft home in Houston! Open kitchen concept with updated counters. Primary suite with attached bathroom. Spacious backyard, great for gatherings! Pets accepted on a case by case basis. The Fireplace is decorative. Schedule your showing today! This home is as-is. This home may be located within a Homeowners Association (HOA) community. If so, residents will be

    Elsie Castillo Open House Texas Property Management LLC

    7415 Broken Ridge Dr, Houston, TX 77095
  • /36

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    16503 Torry View Terrace, Houston, TX 77095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,030

    Last Listing Agent Theo Allen Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    16503 Torry View Terrace, Houston, TX 77095
    • /15

      Est $265,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      8918 Tarpon Springs Ln, Houston, TX 77095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8918 Tarpon Springs Ln, Houston, TX 77095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elisa Hanson-Linton Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home