186

Recently Sold Howell, MI Homes

Section Image
  • 1705 Welland St Unit 27, Howell, MI 48855

    $235,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1705 Welland St Unit 27, Howell, MI 48855

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,846

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Rademacher KW Professionals Brighton

    1705 Welland St Unit 27, Howell, MI 48855
  • 1689 Pinecroft Ln, Howell, MI 48855

    $289,900

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1689 Pinecroft Ln, Howell, MI 48855

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,801

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Herrst RE/MAX Platinum

    1689 Pinecroft Ln, Howell, MI 48855
  • 1327 Ashebury Ln, Howell, MI 48843

    $95,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1327 Ashebury Ln, Howell, MI 48843

    • Land
    • 1.56 Acres
    • $60,897 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 374 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,565

    Last Listing Agent Steve Gronow Chestnut Real Estate

    1327 Ashebury Ln, Howell, MI 48843
  • 316 Isbell St, Howell, MI 48843

    $268,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    316 Isbell St, Howell, MI 48843

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,746

    Last Listing Agent Erin Williams KW Realty Livingston

    316 Isbell St, Howell, MI 48843
  • 1635 Welland St Unit 8, Howell, MI 48855

    $205,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1635 Welland St Unit 8, Howell, MI 48855

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,706

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Kulacki KW Professionals

    1635 Welland St Unit 8, Howell, MI 48855
  • /44

    $292,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    357 Riddle St, Howell, MI 48843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,772

    Last Listing Agent Gary Reggish Remerica United Realty

    357 Riddle St, Howell, MI 48843
  • /30

    $441,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1073 Weatherstone Ln, Howell, MI 48843

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,771

    Last Listing Agent Roy Hibbs Remerica Hometown One

    1073 Weatherstone Ln, Howell, MI 48843
  • 719 Spring St, Howell, MI 48843

    $275,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    719 Spring St, Howell, MI 48843

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,227

    Last Listing Agent Gary Spisz KW Realty Livingston

    719 Spring St, Howell, MI 48843
  • /6

    $200,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    615 N Michigan Ave, Howell, MI 48843

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,250

    Last Listing Agent Candace Raimi REO-TCFront-233021

    615 N Michigan Ave, Howell, MI 48843
  • 420 Dorchester Dr, Howell, MI 48855

    $409,900

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    420 Dorchester Dr, Howell, MI 48855

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,286

    Last Listing Agent Carol Lee Golden Key Realty

    420 Dorchester Dr, Howell, MI 48855
  • 827 Oakwood Dr, Howell, MI 48843

    $225,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    827 Oakwood Dr, Howell, MI 48843

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,178

    Last Listing Agent Scot Runyan MP & Associates Realtors LLC

    827 Oakwood Dr, Howell, MI 48843
  • 627 W Caledonia St Unit 5, Howell, MI 48843

    $396,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    627 W Caledonia St Unit 5, Howell, MI 48843

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,926

    Last Listing Agent Scott Griffith Griffith Realty

    627 W Caledonia St Unit 5, Howell, MI 48843
  • /13

    $245,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    108 Pulford St, Howell, MI 48843

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,945

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Woodruff Remerica United Realty

    108 Pulford St, Howell, MI 48843
  • 125 University Dr, Howell, MI 48843

    $275,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    125 University Dr, Howell, MI 48843

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,615

    Last Listing Agent Heather Mahon KW Realty Livingston

    125 University Dr, Howell, MI 48843
  • 1705 Ashfield St, Howell, MI 48855

    $324,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1705 Ashfield St, Howell, MI 48855

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 283 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,038

    Last Listing Agent Steven Mittleman Mayberry Real Estate LLC

    1705 Ashfield St, Howell, MI 48855
  • 631 Grafton Ln, Howell, MI 48855

    $350,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    631 Grafton Ln, Howell, MI 48855

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,181

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Warren Remerica United Realty-Brighton

    631 Grafton Ln, Howell, MI 48855
  • 1315 Central Ave, Howell, MI 48843

    $328,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1315 Central Ave, Howell, MI 48843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,979

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Allen Coldwell Banker Town & Country

    1315 Central Ave, Howell, MI 48843
  • 636 Thompson Lake Ave, Howell, MI 48843

    $360,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    636 Thompson Lake Ave, Howell, MI 48843

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,604

    Last Listing Agent Matt Talbot Redefine Real Estate

    636 Thompson Lake Ave, Howell, MI 48843
  • 1627 Ashfield St, Howell, MI 48855

    $330,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1627 Ashfield St, Howell, MI 48855

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,509

    Last Listing Agent Suzette Nelson KW Realty Livingston

    1627 Ashfield St, Howell, MI 48855
  • 1720 Carlisle St, Howell, MI 48855

    $311,500

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1720 Carlisle St, Howell, MI 48855

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,372

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Crowe-Roberts KNE Realty 360, Inc

    1720 Carlisle St, Howell, MI 48855
  • 1687 Pinecroft Ln, Howell, MI 48855

    $297,500

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1687 Pinecroft Ln, Howell, MI 48855

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,581

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Herrst RE/MAX Platinum

    1687 Pinecroft Ln, Howell, MI 48855
  • 1728 Town Commons Dr Unit 65, Howell, MI 48855

    $465,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1728 Town Commons Dr Unit 65, Howell, MI 48855

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,142

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Mcmahon RE/MAX Platinum

    1728 Town Commons Dr Unit 65, Howell, MI 48855
  • 1831 Wooded Valley Ln, Howell, MI 48855

    $364,900

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1831 Wooded Valley Ln, Howell, MI 48855

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,083

    Last Listing Agent Nickola Zerka Wentworth Real Estate Group

    1831 Wooded Valley Ln, Howell, MI 48855
  • 658 Glenlivet St, Howell, MI 48843

    $365,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    658 Glenlivet St, Howell, MI 48843

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,531

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Hamilton Team Hamilton Real Estate

    658 Glenlivet St, Howell, MI 48843
  • 1684 Pinecroft Ln, Howell, MI 48855

    $328,615

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1684 Pinecroft Ln, Howell, MI 48855

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,429

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Herrst RE/MAX Platinum

    1684 Pinecroft Ln, Howell, MI 48855
  • 1492 Mason Rd, Howell, MI 48843

    $250,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1492 Mason Rd, Howell, MI 48843

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,876

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Wildermuth Partners Real Estate Professionals PC

    1492 Mason Rd, Howell, MI 48843

Showing Results 161 - 186, Page 5 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home