13,173

Properties in ZIP Code 07731

Section Image
    • /56

      Est $816,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Old Bridge Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      50 Old Bridge Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Pascucci Crossroads Realty Manchester

    • /13

      Est $496,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Frederick Ave, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      25 Frederick Ave, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Newarski Space & Company

    • /57

      Est $781,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Andrew St, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7 Andrew St, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $738,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emilee Jackson RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $320,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      361 Sequoia Ct, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      361 Sequoia Ct, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hope Precopio Diane Turton, Realtors-Avon

    • /18

      Est $324,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Chinkaberry Ct Unit 31, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      31 Chinkaberry Ct Unit 31, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Maltese ERA Central Realty Group

    • /33

      Est $850,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Roe Ln, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      28 Roe Ln, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Schiazza Weichert Corporate

    • /36

      Est $674,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Grand Teton Ave, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      12 Grand Teton Ave, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annmarie Scottson NextHome Shore Force Realty

    • /46

      Est $741,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Crater Lake Rd, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      55 Crater Lake Rd, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Lundberg C21/ Action Plus Realty

    • /34

      Est $686,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 William Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3 William Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Schmidt EXP Realty

    • /36

      Est $715,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Kettle Ct, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      11 Kettle Ct, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vera Ellison NextHome Realty Premier Properties

    • /20

      Est $613,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Concord Cir, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      17 Concord Cir, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $496,500
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Futerman EXP Realty

    • /22

      Est $693,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Cape Ct, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      8 Cape Ct, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Curiale RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $685,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Crossbrooke Ct, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      10 Crossbrooke Ct, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annmarie Scottson NextHome Force Realty Partners

    • /49

      Est $831,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 W Shenendoah Rd, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      67 W Shenendoah Rd, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

• /29

      Est $778,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Gristmill Rd, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      62 Gristmill Rd, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jody Berkowitz Greater Brunswick Regional Rlt

    • /16

      Est $640,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Sugarbush Rd, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      23 Sugarbush Rd, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KATHLEEN BONCZEK Orange Key Realty

    • /22

      Est $575,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Rustic Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1 Rustic Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth McGillan Keller Williams Realty Sewell

    • /18

      Est $315,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      569 Applewood Ct, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      569 Applewood Ct, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Genora Coleman Genora & Co.Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $834,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Dayna Ct, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      19 Dayna Ct, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christian Sica Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

    • /29

      Est $671,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      642 Aldrich Rd, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      642 Aldrich Rd, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Weltner Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Perrineville

    • /10

      Est $773,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Cambridge Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      21 Cambridge Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Genuino Del Carmen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Manalapan

    • /61

      Est $689,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Mouse Creek Ct, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      20 Mouse Creek Ct, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,500
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Pluta RE/MAX

    • 18 Hearth Ct, Howell, NJ 07731

      Est $688,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Hearth Ct, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      18 Hearth Ct, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JOHN BRADY RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $666,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Heritage Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      25 Heritage Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Greenberg C21/ Action Plus Realty

    • /33

      Est $749,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Jacob Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      18 Jacob Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,900
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Torsiello Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Ocean

    • /37

      Est $799,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Cascades Ave, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      86 Cascades Ave, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Kelliher Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /18

      Est $691,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Cannon Ball Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      9 Cannon Ball Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Reuven Weiss Nationwide Homes Realty

    • /50

      Est $750,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Pepperridge Rd, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      20 Pepperridge Rd, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Kosinski RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $383,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Swan Rd, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      15 Swan Rd, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Klein Sackman Realty

    • /51

      Est $808,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Jennifer Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7 Jennifer Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corinne Spada NextHome Realty Premier Properties

    • /31

      Est $748,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Cascades Ave, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      78 Cascades Ave, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Proto DeFelice Realty Group, LLC

    • /38

      Est $816,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Danella Way, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      55 Danella Way, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Angelicola NextHome Realty Premier Properties

    • /45

      Est $836,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Gristmill Rd, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8 Gristmill Rd, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $752,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alison Lustig Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /59

      Est $767,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Windeler Rd, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      144 Windeler Rd, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Cowan Realty One Group Emerge

    • /38

      Est $690,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Cascades Ave, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      91 Cascades Ave, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Drew Cifrodelli Zweet Zpot Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $883,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 E Shenendoah Rd, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      10 E Shenendoah Rd, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerilyn Restivo Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /68

      Est $736,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 W Shenendoah Rd, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      72 W Shenendoah Rd, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $654,100
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Zdanowicz RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $566,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 W Farms Rd, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      505 W Farms Rd, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dominick Leone Realty One Group Emerge

    • /43

      Est $631,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Southport Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      33 Southport Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Ward Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /45

      Est $629,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Vivian Ct, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      39 Vivian Ct, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Natale Jr Natale Realtors

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home