9,512

Howland Center, OH Homes

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $402,561 Not Listed For Sale

      2507 Forest Springs Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2507 Forest Springs Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Zamarelli Zamarelli Realty, LLC

  • /49

    $250,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    8276 Kenyon Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,149

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Burrus Brokers Realty Group

    8276 Kenyon Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484
    • /35

      Est $282,393 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Oak Tree Ln SE Unit 11A, Warren, OH 44484

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      114 Oak Tree Ln SE Unit 11A, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Zamarelli William Zamarelli, Inc.

  • /50

    $260,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    4016 Bruce Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,962

    Last Listing Agent Michael Papalios Brokers Realty Group

    4016 Bruce Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484
    • /14

      Est $182,557 Not Listed For Sale

      215 S Aspen Ct Unit 5, Warren, OH 44484

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      215 S Aspen Ct Unit 5, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Dobson Russell Real Estate Services

  • /35

    $125,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1127 Meadowbrook Ave SE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,797

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Liguori-Thompson Howard Hanna

    1127 Meadowbrook Ave SE, Warren, OH 44484
    • /24

      Est $181,028 Not Listed For Sale

      209 S Aspen Ct Unit 5, Warren, OH 44484

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      209 S Aspen Ct Unit 5, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Jacon BHHS Northwood

  • /37

    $205,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3744 Valacamp Ave SE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,540

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Warren Kelly Warren and Associates RE Solutions

    3744 Valacamp Ave SE, Warren, OH 44484
    • /19

      Est $176,182 Not Listed For Sale

      209 S Aspen Ct Unit 3, Warren, OH 44484

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      209 S Aspen Ct Unit 3, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dominic Mararri Howard Hanna

  • /49

    $329,900 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    895 Shady Ln NE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,589

    Last Listing Agent John Eaton Howard Hanna

    895 Shady Ln NE, Warren, OH 44484
    • /46

      Est $230,770 Not Listed For Sale

      209 S Aspen Ct Unit 1, Warren, OH 44484

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      209 S Aspen Ct Unit 1, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Cornicello William Zamarelli, Inc.

  • /21

    $194,900 Sold May 22, 2025

    8502 Deer Creek Ln NE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,124

    Last Listing Agent Jean Cook Howard Hanna

    8502 Deer Creek Ln NE, Warren, OH 44484
    • /50

      Est $236,313 Not Listed For Sale

      107 N Aspen Ct Unit 4, Warren, OH 44484

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      107 N Aspen Ct Unit 4, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

• /25

    $250,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1151 Surrey Point Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janice Stevens Coldwell Banker EvenBay Real Estate LLC

    1151 Surrey Point Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484
    • /24

      Est $194,529 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Turnberry Ct NE Unit 2, Warren, OH 44484

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      203 Turnberry Ct NE Unit 2, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Zamarelli Zamarelli Realty, LLC

  • /28

    $258,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    907 Shady Ln NE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,942

    Last Listing Agent Alec Roman Howard Hanna

    907 Shady Ln NE, Warren, OH 44484
    • /35

      Est $231,024 Not Listed For Sale

      205 S Aspen Ct Unit 6, Warren, OH 44484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      205 S Aspen Ct Unit 6, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,250
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Alvarez Brokers Realty Group

  • /34

    $122,200 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1523 Edgehill Ave SE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,139

    Last Listing Agent Victoria stano Action Realty Co

    1523 Edgehill Ave SE, Warren, OH 44484
    • /18

      Est $230,932 Not Listed For Sale

      201 S Aspen Ct Unit 4, Warren, OH 44484

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      201 S Aspen Ct Unit 4, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bernadette Melago Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

  • /29

    $425,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    200 Saint Andrews Place NE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,712

    Last Listing Agent Gary Lehman Howard Hanna

    200 Saint Andrews Place NE, Warren, OH 44484
    • /25

      Est $188,772 Not Listed For Sale

      407 Turnberry Ct NE Unit 4, Warren, OH 44484

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      407 Turnberry Ct NE Unit 4, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pauline Kurtz Zamarelli Realty, LLC

  • /33

    $130,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    1531 Youngstown Rd SE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,124

    Last Listing Agent Christian Knutti Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    1531 Youngstown Rd SE, Warren, OH 44484
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 Turnberry Ct NE Unit 2, Warren, OH 44484

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      403 Turnberry Ct NE Unit 2, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent April Conner Deleted Agent

  • /20

    $215,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4190 Aleesa Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,911

    Last Listing Agent Patty Helmick Russell Real Estate Services

    4190 Aleesa Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484
    • /35

      Est $503,982 Not Listed For Sale

      1835 Brittainy Oaks Trail NE, Warren, OH 44484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1835 Brittainy Oaks Trail NE, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Cera Altobelli Real Estate

  • /8

    $45,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    2540 N River Rd NE Unit C7, Warren, OH 44483

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $45/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $51,224

2540 N River Rd NE Unit C7, Warren, OH 44483
    • /33

      Est $479,651 Not Listed For Sale

      1845 Brittainy Oaks Trail NE, Warren, OH 44484

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1845 Brittainy Oaks Trail NE, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

• /26

    $195,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    3622 Valacamp Ave SE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,960

    Last Listing Agent Cole Belter RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

    3622 Valacamp Ave SE, Warren, OH 44484
    • /47

      Est $364,164 Not Listed For Sale

      190 Blue Winged Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      190 Blue Winged Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marla Bluedorn BHHS Northwood

  • /50

    $155,500 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    3702 Hightree Ave SE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,184

    Last Listing Agent Lyndsay Thomas Brokers Realty Group

    3702 Hightree Ave SE, Warren, OH 44484
    • /39

      Est $178,973 Not Listed For Sale

      103 N Aspen Ct Unit 4, Warren, OH 44484

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      103 N Aspen Ct Unit 4, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Cook Altobelli Real Estate

  • /50

    $305,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2158 Celestial Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,016

    Last Listing Agent Erin Pernice Brokers Realty Group

    2158 Celestial Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484
    • /31

      Est $475,429 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Spyglass Ct SE, Warren, OH 44484

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      102 Spyglass Ct SE, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,500
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wengerd EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /6

    $85,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1915 Willard Ave SE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,710

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Barber Altobelli Real Estate

    1915 Willard Ave SE, Warren, OH 44484
    • /40

      Est $422,427 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Flora Ct SE, Warren, OH 44484

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      105 Flora Ct SE, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marla Bluedorn BHHS Northwood

  • /31

    $290,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    8908 Sherwood Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,678

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Hanger EXP Realty, LLC.

    8908 Sherwood Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484
    • /3

      Est $545,075 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Flora Ct SE, Warren, OH 44484

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      112 Flora Ct SE, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Eaton Howard Hanna

  • /19

    $32,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1378 Hazelwood Ave SE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $44/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $45,228

    Last Listing Agent Stella Kotsastos-Angelo CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    1378 Hazelwood Ave SE, Warren, OH 44484
    • /50

      Est $542,469 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Muirfield Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      115 Muirfield Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Barber Altobelli Real Estate

  • /50

    $210,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    732 Laurelwood Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,760

    Last Listing Agent Erin Pernice Brokers Realty Group

    732 Laurelwood Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home