34

Recently Sold Hoyt Lakes, MN Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $99,500

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    316 Wyandotte Rd, Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,022

    Last Listing Agent Janel Orth Coldwell Banker Realty

    316 Wyandotte Rd, Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750
  • 202 Suffolk Dr, Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750

    $103,500

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    202 Suffolk Dr, Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $49/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,921

    Last Listing Agent Richard Erickson RE/MAX Results

    202 Suffolk Dr, Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750
  • /37

    $155,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    222 Arlington Rd, Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,902

    Last Listing Agent Norma Jean Jofs Next Door Realty

    222 Arlington Rd, Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750
  • /31

    $200,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    236 Wyandotte Rd, Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,445

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hilber RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    236 Wyandotte Rd, Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750
  • /49

    $131,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    234 Suffolk Dr, Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,166

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Reyes Mirabella Realty

    234 Suffolk Dr, Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750
  • 420 Arlington Rd, Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750

    $154,500

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    420 Arlington Rd, Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,571

    Last Listing Agent Norma Jean Jofs Next Door Realty

    420 Arlington Rd, Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750
  • 410 Pospeck Ln, Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750

    $275,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    410 Pospeck Ln, Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,657

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Janisch Janisch Realty Inc.

    410 Pospeck Ln, Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750
  • /50

    $250,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    300 Coventry Rd, Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,088

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Skelton Ahrens Thompson Realty, Inc

    300 Coventry Rd, Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750
  • /27

    $225,500

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    205 Suffolk Dr, Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,071

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Lacount Northwoods Land Office

    205 Suffolk Dr, Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750
  • /36

    $420,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    329 Viking Dr, Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,989

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Lacount Northwoods Land Office

    329 Viking Dr, Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750
  • /19

    $160,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    102 Westover Rd, Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 7,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $22/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Sheiman Grand Properties Real Estate

    102 Westover Rd, Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750
  • /26

    $152,500

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    336 Arlington Rd, Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,457

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Nyman z' Up North Realty

    336 Arlington Rd, Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750
  • /41

    $170,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    412 Kent Rd, Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,094

    Last Listing Agent Kaye Collier Next Door Realty

    412 Kent Rd, Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750
  • /42

    $259,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    504 Dorchester Dr, Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,350

    Last Listing Agent Heather Ruotsalainen Northland Realty

    504 Dorchester Dr, Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750
  • 229 Wyandotte Rd, Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750

    $170,250

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    229 Wyandotte Rd, Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,813

    Last Listing Agent Norma Jean Jofs Next Door Realty

    229 Wyandotte Rd, Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750
  • /13

    $35,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    330 Wyandotte Rd, Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $41/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,767

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Belt Iron Country Realty

    330 Wyandotte Rd, Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750
  • 116 Suffolk Dr, Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750

    $100,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    116 Suffolk Dr, Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,965

    Last Listing Agent Norma Jean Jofs Next Door Realty

    116 Suffolk Dr, Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750
  • /18

    $107,500

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    315 Kent Rd, Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $69/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,608

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Clark Northwoods Land Office, Inc

    315 Kent Rd, Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750
  • /75

    $450,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    318 Viking Dr, Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,631

    Last Listing Agent Riley Lind eXp Realty

    318 Viking Dr, Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750
  • 107 Yorkshire Rd, Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750

    $147,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    107 Yorkshire Rd, Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,067

    Last Listing Agent Norma Jean Jofs Next Door Realty

    107 Yorkshire Rd, Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750
  • /14

    $54,950

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    320 Andover Rd, Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $48/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,185

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Zupancich Z'Up North Realty, Inc.

    320 Andover Rd, Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750
  • /38

    $127,900

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    207 Dorchester Dr, Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $65/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,002

    Last Listing Agent Andy Zahorsky Mirabella Realty

    207 Dorchester Dr, Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750
  • /31

    $218,500

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    224 Andover Rd, Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,790

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Lung Edina Realty, Inc.

    224 Andover Rd, Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750
  • /23

    $93,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    415 Leeds Rd, Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,915

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Lacount Northwoods Land Office

    415 Leeds Rd, Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750
  • /40

    $162,500

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    314 Kent Rd, Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,582

314 Kent Rd, Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750
  • /29

    $109,500

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    417 Coventry Rd, Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,567

417 Coventry Rd, Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750
  • /21

    $88,750

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    201 Hampshire Dr, Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,076

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Lacount Northwoods Land Office

    201 Hampshire Dr, Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750
  • /39

    $133,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    429 Coventry Rd, Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,612

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Tome GRAND PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE

    429 Coventry Rd, Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750
  • /38

    $150,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    209 Brandon Rd, Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,410

    Last Listing Agent Norma Jean Jofs Next Door Realty

    209 Brandon Rd, Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750
  • 201 Arlington Rd, Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750

    $130,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    201 Arlington Rd, Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,607

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Pflugshaupt Gallery of Homes

    201 Arlington Rd, Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750
  • /38

    $122,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    330 Andover Rd, Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,026

    Last Listing Agent Kris Lindahl Kris Lindahl Real Estate

    330 Andover Rd, Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750
  • /10

    $34,500

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    303 Elmwood Rd, Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $35/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,088

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Brailer REALHome Services and Solutions, Inc.

    303 Elmwood Rd, Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750
  • /29

    $162,500

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    412 Andover Rd, Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,153

412 Andover Rd, Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750
  • /16

    $110,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    432 Coventry Rd, Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,924

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Bellefeuille Coldwell Banker Realty

    432 Coventry Rd, Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home