423

Recently Sold Hubbard County MN Homes

Section Image
  • /37

    $115,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    31444 Wejack Rd, Cass Lake, MN 56633

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $77/SF
    • 264 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,232

    Last Listing Agent Jason Braunhausen 218 Real Estate

    31444 Wejack Rd, Cass Lake, MN 56633
  • /7

    $62,800 Sold May 30, 2025

    201 Riverside Ave, Park Rapids, MN 56470

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • $45/SF
    • 318 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $74,718

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Lake National Realty Guild

    201 Riverside Ave, Park Rapids, MN 56470
  • /2

    $123,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    13145 150th St, Park Rapids, MN 56470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Dykhoff Centennial Realty

    13145 150th St, Park Rapids, MN 56470
  • /56

    $1,250,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    25271 County 7, Park Rapids, MN 56470

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,318,075

    Last Listing Agent Eric Wolff Wolff & Simon Real Estate

    25271 County 7, Park Rapids, MN 56470
  • /72

    $425,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    20929 Faron Dr, Nevis, MN 56467

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,670

    Last Listing Agent Thom Peterson Coldwell Banker Crown Realtors

    20929 Faron Dr, Nevis, MN 56467
  • /41

    $425,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    21637 Grand Vista Dr, Nevis, MN 56467

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $406/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,401

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Gartner Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    21637 Grand Vista Dr, Nevis, MN 56467
  • /10

    $28,500 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    Lot 12 Firewood Trail, Henrietta Township, MN 56470

    • Land
    • 1.76 Acres
    • $16,193 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Erickson Wolff & Simon Real Estate

    Lot 12 Firewood Trail, Henrietta Township, MN 56470
  • /53

    $370,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    20891 State 64, Akeley, MN 56433

    • Land
    • 149.59 Acres
    • $2,473 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,147

    Last Listing Agent Brian Halik Wolff & Simon Real Estate

    20891 State 64, Akeley, MN 56433
  • /27

    $308,500 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    516 10th St W, Park Rapids, MN 56470

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,108

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Walsh eXp Realty

    516 10th St W, Park Rapids, MN 56470
  • /9

    $225,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    TBD Mississippi Rd, Lakeport Township, MN 56461

    • Land
    • 30,492 Sq Ft
    • $321,429 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 179 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Israel Moe Cedar Point Realty

    TBD Mississippi Rd, Lakeport Township, MN 56461
  • /2

    $590,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    51872 Wildflower Dr, Bemidji, MN 56601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,719

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Schoonover Grimes Realty

    51872 Wildflower Dr, Bemidji, MN 56601
  • /71

    $389,900 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    50743 Us 71, Bemidji, MN 56601

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 233 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,687

    Last Listing Agent Jason Braunhausen 218 Real Estate

    50743 Us 71, Bemidji, MN 56601
  • /51

    $705,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    20799 Floral Ln, Nevis, MN 56467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,702

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Arndt Cedar Point Realty

    20799 Floral Ln, Nevis, MN 56467
  • /16

    $329,900 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    TBD Inlet Cir, Arago Township, MN 56470

    • Land
    • 2.73 Acres
    • $120,842 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Wolff Wolff & Simon Real Estate

    TBD Inlet Cir, Arago Township, MN 56470
  • /22

    $140,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    TBD County 36, Bemidji, MN 56601

    • Land
    • 29.3 Acres
    • $4,778 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jen Martinson EXIT MN Lakes Realty

    TBD County 36, Bemidji, MN 56601
  • /40

    $435,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    21314 Fair Oaks, Nevis, MN 56467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,877

21314 Fair Oaks, Nevis, MN 56467
  • /39

    $270,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    17771 State 34, Park Rapids, MN 56470

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,190

    Last Listing Agent Jack Brann Affinity Real Estate Inc.

    17771 State 34, Park Rapids, MN 56470
  • /34

    $265,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1107 8th St W, Park Rapids, MN 56470

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,330

    Last Listing Agent Justin Clack Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    1107 8th St W, Park Rapids, MN 56470
  • /28

    $199,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    17953 219th Ave, Nevis, MN 56467

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,000

    Last Listing Agent Gene Kanten Patriots Choice Realty

    17953 219th Ave, Nevis, MN 56467
  • /44

    $897,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    25157 Hemlock Trail, Park Rapids, MN 56470

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,000

    Last Listing Agent Josh Grover Dane Arthur Real Estate Agency-Park Rapids

    25157 Hemlock Trail, Park Rapids, MN 56470
  • /14

    $160,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    19998 Ember Loop, Park Rapids, MN 56470

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,303

    Last Listing Agent Marvel Haynes Coldwell Banker Crown Realtors

    19998 Ember Loop, Park Rapids, MN 56470
  • /2

    $5,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    TBD County 16 Rd, Laporte, MN 56461

    • Land
    • 8.5 Acres
    • $588 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle St. Amour Bill Hansen Realty/Walker

    TBD County 16 Rd, Laporte, MN 56461
  • /16

    $78,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    TBD Tranquility Dr, Helga Township, MN 56461

    • Land
    • 18.23 Acres
    • $4,279 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Raymond Bemidji Property Management

    TBD Tranquility Dr, Helga Township, MN 56461
  • /2

    $420,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    27654 Majestic Pines Dr, Laporte, MN 56461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,958

    Last Listing Agent Israel Moe Cedar Point Realty

    27654 Majestic Pines Dr, Laporte, MN 56461
  • /38

    $339,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    24735 Evergreen Dr, Nevis, MN 56467

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 356 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,496

24735 Evergreen Dr, Nevis, MN 56467
  • /73

    $185,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    42149 County 45, Laporte, MN 56461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,328

    Last Listing Agent Jason Braunhausen 218 Real Estate

    42149 County 45, Laporte, MN 56461
  • /51

    $569,950 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1002 Park Ave N, Park Rapids, MN 56470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,083

    Last Listing Agent Jack Brann Affinity Real Estate Inc.

    1002 Park Ave N, Park Rapids, MN 56470
  • /53

    $430,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    305 Birch Briar Ln, Park Rapids, MN 56470

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,151

305 Birch Briar Ln, Park Rapids, MN 56470
  • /26

    $170,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    107 Grove Ave N, Park Rapids, MN 56470

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,475

    Last Listing Agent Jack Brann Affinity Real Estate Inc.

    107 Grove Ave N, Park Rapids, MN 56470
  • /19

    $200,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    27998 Island View Dr, Park Rapids, MN 56470

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,012

    Last Listing Agent Brian Halik Wolff & Simon Real Estate

    27998 Island View Dr, Park Rapids, MN 56470
  • /10

    $44,995 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    TBD Gasparilla Dr, Lake Emma Township, MN 56470

    • Land
    • 3.2 Acres
    • $14,061 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jack Brann Affinity Real Estate Inc.

    TBD Gasparilla Dr, Lake Emma Township, MN 56470
  • /16

    $214,500 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1101 Timbers Dr, Park Rapids, MN 56470

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,191

1101 Timbers Dr, Park Rapids, MN 56470
  • /2

    $170,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    Lot 10 Acre NE 239th Ave, Nevis Township, MN 56467

    • Land
    • 10.25 Acres
    • $16,585 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Decker RE/MAX Results

    Lot 10 Acre NE 239th Ave, Nevis Township, MN 56467
  • /30

    $441,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    21226 County 18, Nevis, MN 56467

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,278

21226 County 18, Nevis, MN 56467
  • /13

    $299,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    20403 County 1 Unit 39, Park Rapids, MN 56470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

20403 County 1 Unit 39, Park Rapids, MN 56470
  • /35

    $240,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    504 Main St W, Nevis, MN 56467

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,503

    Last Listing Agent Natasha Puffe RE/MAX Results - Nisswa

    504 Main St W, Nevis, MN 56467
  • /36

    $360,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    21264 Fair Oaks Dr, Nevis, MN 56467

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,758

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Wormley Wolff & Simon Real Estate

    21264 Fair Oaks Dr, Nevis, MN 56467
  • /29

    $215,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    33208 Fair Pines Dr NE, Akeley, MN 56433

    • Land
    • 41,382 Sq Ft
    • $226,316 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,989

    Last Listing Agent Jack Brann Affinity Real Estate Inc.

    33208 Fair Pines Dr NE, Akeley, MN 56433
  • /12

    $69,995 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    ABC Falling Leaf Trail, Todd Township, MN 56470

    • Land
    • 3.41 Acres
    • $20,526 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jack Brann Affinity Real Estate Inc.

    ABC Falling Leaf Trail, Todd Township, MN 56470
  • /7

    $39,500 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    TBD Holly Rd, Park Rapids, MN 56470

    • Land
    • 3.12 Acres
    • $12,660 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Steffel Wolff & Simon Real Estate

    TBD Holly Rd, Park Rapids, MN 56470

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home