6,233

Properties in ZIP Code 44425

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $154,686 Not Listed For Sale

      52 5th Ave, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      52 5th Ave, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,500
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danny Duvall Brokers Realty Group

    • /24

      Est $215,745 Not Listed For Sale

      356 Westview Ave, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      356 Westview Ave, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danny Duvall Brokers Realty Group

    • /22

      Est $108,025 Not Listed For Sale

      733 Taylor St, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      733 Taylor St, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bayus More Options Realty, LLC

    • /12

      Est $84,845 Not Listed For Sale

      204 N Main St, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      204 N Main St, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 340 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,500
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mina Harman CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /35

      Est $165,654 Not Listed For Sale

      329 E Park Ave, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      329 E Park Ave, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim Hopkinson Howard Hanna

    • /18

      Est $245,419 Not Listed For Sale

      603 Meadowland Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      603 Meadowland Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danny Duvall Brokers Realty Group

    • /24

      Est $184,964 Not Listed For Sale

      343 Elmwood Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      343 Elmwood Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,500
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Carducci McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    • /30

      Est $159,303 Not Listed For Sale

      746 Gary Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      746 Gary Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,200
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim Hopkinson Howard Hanna

    • /29

      Est $175,982 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Caroline Ave, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      201 Caroline Ave, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Easton CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /21

      Est $215,283 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Parish Ave, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      129 Parish Ave, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donald Newell Century 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /23

      Est $182,817 Not Listed For Sale

      81 Parish Ave, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      81 Parish Ave, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danny Duvall Brokers Realty Group

    • /18

      Est $169,000 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Drummond Ave, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      315 Drummond Ave, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shane Reid Century 21 Homestar

    • /22

      Est $151,101 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Walnut St, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      37 Walnut St, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Dec 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sami Yacoub Real of Ohio

    • /35

      Est $186,656 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Scott St, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      118 Scott St, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Gonatas Gonatas Real Estate LLC

    • /23

      Est $153,234 Not Listed For Sale

      524 Moore St, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      524 Moore St, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Mayle Mayle Realty Inc.

    • /24

      Est $156,243 Not Listed For Sale

      526 Sunset Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      526 Sunset Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,900
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Connie Tarr Brokers Realty Group

    • /27

      Est $302,966 Not Listed For Sale

      405 Viola Ave, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      405 Viola Ave, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Mayle Mayle Realty Inc.

    • /18

      Est $167,805 Not Listed For Sale

      374 Westview Ave, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      374 Westview Ave, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danny Duvall Brokers Realty Group

    • /24

      Est $181,324 Not Listed For Sale

      1148 Waugh Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1148 Waugh Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danny Duvall Brokers Realty Group

    • /29

      Est $161,729 Not Listed For Sale

      503 Gladys St, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      503 Gladys St, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Nov 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Cocca-Kay Cocca Real Estate II

    • /28

      Est $234,066 Not Listed For Sale

      523 Parkview Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      523 Parkview Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim Hopkinson Howard Hanna

    • /28

      Est $203,810 Not Listed For Sale

      235 Clingan St, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      235 Clingan St, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Cocca-Kay Cocca Real Estate II

    • /35

      Est $228,591 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Hillcrest Ave, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      212 Hillcrest Ave, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dan Alvarez Brokers Realty Group

    • /31

      Est $165,685 Not Listed For Sale

      519 Grace St, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      519 Grace St, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bayus More Options Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $180,807 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Jackson St, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      225 Jackson St, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim Hopkinson Howard Hanna

    • /27

      Est $187,459 Not Listed For Sale

      365 Center St, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      365 Center St, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danny Duvall Brokers Realty Group

    • /34

      Est $277,547 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Glenwood Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      141 Glenwood Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bayus More Options Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $269,778 Not Listed For Sale

      618 Dorchester Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      618 Dorchester Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,500
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danny Duvall Brokers Realty Group

    • /18

      Est $236,053 Not Listed For Sale

      503 Meadowland Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      503 Meadowland Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Broxson CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /24

      Est $172,389 Not Listed For Sale

      635 Lloyd St, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      635 Lloyd St, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danny Duvall Brokers Realty Group

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      8211 Oaktree Vista, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8211 Oaktree Vista, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • $79/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Oct 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Nigro Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $430,532 Not Listed For Sale

      1567 Greensleave Cir, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1567 Greensleave Cir, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,500
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Renee Zuzan Brokers Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $581,647 Not Listed For Sale

      7965 Hubbard Bedford Rd, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7965 Hubbard Bedford Rd, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rich Suhovecky Burgan Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $321,080 Not Listed For Sale

      8070 Hubbard Bedford Rd, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      8070 Hubbard Bedford Rd, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim Hopkinson Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $241,126 Not Listed For Sale

      2155 Hubbard Thomas Rd, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2155 Hubbard Thomas Rd, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim Hopkinson Howard Hanna

    • /17

      Est $124,856 Not Listed For Sale

      3673 Bon Air Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3673 Bon Air Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ginny Rudolphi TG Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $119,266 Not Listed For Sale

      6430 Washington Ave, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      6430 Washington Ave, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danny Duvall Brokers Realty Group

    • /20

      Est $126,462 Not Listed For Sale

      3655 Liberty Ave, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3655 Liberty Ave, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danny Duvall Brokers Realty Group

    • /29

      Est $188,574 Not Listed For Sale

      7991 Pound Rd, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      7991 Pound Rd, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Jan 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Mesmer CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /23

      Est $145,185 Not Listed For Sale

      7912 Price Shaffer Rd, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      7912 Price Shaffer Rd, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,500
      • Jan 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Malinda Koncar BHHS Northwood

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home