6,233

Properties in ZIP Code 44425

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $274,677 Not Listed For Sale

      1175 Will O Wood Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1175 Will O Wood Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jacklyn O'Meara Deleted Agent

    • /25

      Est $249,767 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Warner Rd, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      137 Warner Rd, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,900
      • Jan 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Gary Mayle Mayle Realty Inc.

    • /28

      Est $251,977 Not Listed For Sale

      1130 Will O Wood Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1130 Will O Wood Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Apr 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Bozin S. T. Bozin & Company

    • /26

      Est $224,816 Not Listed For Sale

      1138 Will O Wood Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1138 Will O Wood Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent James Marzo Jr Howard Hanna

    • /3

      Est $95,947 Not Listed For Sale

      270 Warner Rd, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      270 Warner Rd, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 174% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Jun 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Janet Zangara BHHS Northwood

    • /26

      Est $152,573 Not Listed For Sale

      1545 Millicent Ave, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1545 Millicent Ave, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • Aug 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Bozin S. T. Bozin & Company

    • /7

      Est $201,043 Not Listed For Sale

      1198 Will O Wood Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1198 Will O Wood Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,300
      • Oct 02, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Frank DiRubba DiRubba & Associates

    • /14

      Est $229,020 Not Listed For Sale

      1226 Will O Wood Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1226 Will O Wood Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Nov 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jason Altobelli Altobelli Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $331,085 Not Listed For Sale

      6645 Sodom Hutchings Rd, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6645 Sodom Hutchings Rd, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Bozin S. T. Bozin & Company

    • /32

      Est $346,957 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Warner Rd, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      215 Warner Rd, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Battisti Burgan Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $299,122 Not Listed For Sale

      1407 Mount Everett Rd, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1407 Mount Everett Rd, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tim Hopkinson Howard Hanna

    • /29

      Est $325,158 Not Listed For Sale

      1529 Fisher Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1529 Fisher Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Gonatas Gonatas Real Estate LLC

    • /16

      Est $264,532 Not Listed For Sale

      1316 Will O Wood Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1316 Will O Wood Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Leonard Altobelli Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $291,578 Not Listed For Sale

      162 Warner Rd, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      162 Warner Rd, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Bozin S. T. Bozin & Company

    • /25

      Est $360,598 Not Listed For Sale

      199 Warner Rd, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      199 Warner Rd, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Dec 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ray Knight CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /24

      Est $206,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Mount Everett Rd, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1400 Mount Everett Rd, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 600% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,434
      • Jan 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Byce Byce Realty

    • /22

      Est $234,230 Not Listed For Sale

      5430 Lakeview Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5430 Lakeview Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Mar 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Battisti Burgan Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $339,732 Not Listed For Sale

      2797 Tibbetts Wick Rd, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2797 Tibbetts Wick Rd, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Oct 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Kissinger Russell Real Estate Services

    • /22

      Est $225,954 Not Listed For Sale

      2828 Tibbetts Wick Rd, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2828 Tibbetts Wick Rd, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Nov 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Danny Duvall Brokers Realty Group

    • /34

      Est $442,982 Not Listed For Sale

      330 Warner Rd, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      330 Warner Rd, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Al Cerritelli Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $305,289 Not Listed For Sale

      2585 Tibbetts Wick Rd, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2585 Tibbetts Wick Rd, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Nov 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tim Hopkinson Howard Hanna

    • /15

      Est $264,730 Not Listed For Sale

      230 Warner Rd, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      230 Warner Rd, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Aug 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jason Bohman Deleted Agent

    • /32

      Est $281,390 Not Listed For Sale

      1515 Fisher Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1515 Fisher Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 235 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,950
      • Aug 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jill Anderson William Zamarelli, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $268,968 Not Listed For Sale

      1393 W Liberty St, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1393 W Liberty St, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 21, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ginny Rudolphi TG Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $121,333 Not Listed For Sale

      4509 Park Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      4509 Park Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 661% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,950
      • Jan 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Byce Byce Realty

    • /19

      Est $149,309 Not Listed For Sale

      4511 Logan Way, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      4511 Logan Way, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 367% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Sep 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Warren Kelly Warren and Associates RE Solutions

    • /35

      Est $221,603 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Warner Rd, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      220 Warner Rd, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Feb 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mariyah Omerzo Brokers Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $254,374 Not Listed For Sale

      1129 Timbercrest St, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1129 Timbercrest St, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,500
      • Sep 04, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lori Rose Deleted Agent

    • /35

      Est $715,618 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Warner Rd, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 7,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      23 Warner Rd, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Feb 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Holly Ritchie Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /17

      Est $272,196 Not Listed For Sale

      2804 Tibbetts Wick Rd, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2804 Tibbetts Wick Rd, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Nov 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tina Clebone BHHS Northwood

    • /29

      Est $281,038 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Warner Rd, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      58 Warner Rd, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,900
      • Oct 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Warren Deleted Agent

    • /8

      Est $243,641 Not Listed For Sale

      1546 Millicent Ave, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1546 Millicent Ave, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 441% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jun 08, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Zidian Zid Realty & Associates

    • /27

      Est $222,333 Not Listed For Sale

      2210 E Arms Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2210 E Arms Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Sep 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Frank DiRubba DiRubba & Associates

    • /3

      Est $166,037 Not Listed For Sale

      4515 Logan Way, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      4515 Logan Way, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 273% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,550
      • Jan 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rusty Kiko Kiko

    • /31

      Est $254,920 Not Listed For Sale

      2259 E Arms Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2259 E Arms Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Oct 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Danny Duvall Brokers Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $200,439 Not Listed For Sale

      1153 Will O Wood Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1153 Will O Wood Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Hinerman Century 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /9

      Est $190,464 Not Listed For Sale

      1149 Will O Wood Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1149 Will O Wood Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Jul 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Francoise Litch Deleted Agent

    • /15

      Est $216,382 Not Listed For Sale

      1137 Will O Wood Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1137 Will O Wood Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Nov 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Francoise Litch Deleted Agent

    • /21

      Est $223,101 Not Listed For Sale

      7129 Stewart Sharon Rd, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      7129 Stewart Sharon Rd, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,200
      • Mar 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Wade Foltz Deleted Agent

    • /22

      Est $225,971 Not Listed For Sale

      1122 Albright McKay Rd, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1122 Albright McKay Rd, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent John Devorich William Zamarelli, Inc.

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home