7,796

Properties in ZIP Code 01749

Section Image
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Matthew Dr, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      7 Matthew Dr, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KAREN MILHEM Media Realty Group Inc.

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Barnes Blvd Unit 5, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      39 Barnes Blvd Unit 5, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • $502/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,079,843
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Keating Toll Brothers Real Estate

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Cranston Way Unit 57, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4 Cranston Way Unit 57, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • $502/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,079,165
      • Oct 17, 2024

• /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Barnes Blvd Unit 52, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2 Barnes Blvd Unit 52, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • $474/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,018,072
      • Feb 13, 2025

• /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Barnes Blvd Unit 26, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      23 Barnes Blvd Unit 26, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • $485/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,043,332
      • Jan 21, 2025

• /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Barnes Blvd Unit 9, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      35 Barnes Blvd Unit 9, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • $517/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,223,825
      • Jan 17, 2025

• /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Barnes Blvd Unit 4, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      41 Barnes Blvd Unit 4, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • $568/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,675
      • Nov 22, 2024

• /35

      Est $689,226 Not Listed For Sale

      22 John Robinson Rd, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      22 John Robinson Rd, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent S. Elaine McDonald RE/MAX

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Barnes Blvd Unit 39, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      18 Barnes Blvd Unit 39, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • $455/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $977,608
      • Sep 06, 2024

• /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Hastings Rd Unit 62, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      62 Hastings Rd Unit 62, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • $342/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deirdre Hecht RE/MAX

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Teresa Dr, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      50 Teresa Dr, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danelle Morris eXp Realty

    • /39

      Est $653,827 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Central St-(Set Back), Hudson, MA 01749

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      30 Central St-(Set Back), Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Torelli ERA Key Realty Services - Distinctive Group

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Christian Ave, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      28 Christian Ave, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Newbould Results Realty

    • /14

      Est $1,013,367 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Barnes Blvd Unit 27, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      32 Barnes Blvd Unit 27, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,143,853
      • Oct 29, 2024

• /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Saint James Cir, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 940 Sq Ft
      25 Saint James Cir, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marian Chiasson RE/MAX

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Barnes Blvd Unit 6, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      58 Barnes Blvd Unit 6, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • $453/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $973,472
      • Sep 23, 2024

• /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Barnes Blvd Unit 10, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      33 Barnes Blvd Unit 10, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • $483/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,038,323
      • Aug 06, 2024

• /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Barnes Blvd Unit 45, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      7 Barnes Blvd Unit 45, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • $431/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,026,225
      • Apr 23, 2024

• /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Rebecca Ave, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      21 Rebecca Ave, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent S. Elaine McDonald RE/MAX

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Barnes Blvd Unit 12, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      29 Barnes Blvd Unit 12, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • $550/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $967,550
      • Jul 31, 2024

• /34

      Est $708,892 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Deer Path Unit 1, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1 Deer Path Unit 1, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bennos Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Rebecca Ave, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      30 Rebecca Ave, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • $121/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Everett ERA Key Realty Services - Distinctive Group

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Spring St, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      7 Spring St, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Neilsen Laer Realty

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Barnes Blvd Unit 1, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      47 Barnes Blvd Unit 1, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • $445/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $957,495
      • Oct 30, 2024

• /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Barnes Blvd Unit 13, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      27 Barnes Blvd Unit 13, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • $618/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,073,054
      • Aug 22, 2024

• /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Barnes Blvd Unit 11, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      31 Barnes Blvd Unit 11, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • $540/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,283
      • Jul 30, 2024

• /23

      Est $1,288,509 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Chestnut St, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      28 Chestnut St, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Semple and Hettrich Team Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Grove St Unit 2, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      29 Grove St Unit 2, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • $320/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Megee Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      291 River Rd, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      291 River Rd, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • $346/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle St. Michael Rhodes Realty Advisors, Inc.

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Grove St Unit 1, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      29 Grove St Unit 1, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • $320/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,900
      • Aug 04, 2023

• /36

      Est $806,157 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Hastings Rd Unit 61-1, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      29 Hastings Rd Unit 61-1, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $724,900
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tami Dome Keller Williams Pinnacle MetroWest

    • /10

      Est $833,867 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Barnes Blvd Unit 28, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      21 Barnes Blvd Unit 28, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $843,904
      • Jun 26, 2024

• /33

      Est $682,373 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Old Rd N, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      9 Old Rd N, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Kelley GK Group Services, Inc.

    • /8

      Est $447,764 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Old Rd N, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      36 Old Rd N, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Jusseaume Laer Realty

    • /14

      Est $904,415 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Barnes Blvd Unit 34, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      15 Barnes Blvd Unit 34, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,790
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Sweeney Toll Brothers Real Estate

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Barnes Blvd Unit 16, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      25 Barnes Blvd Unit 16, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • $482/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,036,135
      • Jul 17, 2024

• /18

      Est $1,018,583 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Barnes Blvd Unit 8, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      56 Barnes Blvd Unit 8, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,129,824
      • May 31, 2024

• /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Cranston Way Unit 58, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6 Cranston Way Unit 58, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • $431/SF
      • 373 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,021,035
      • Oct 22, 2024

• /11

      Est $923,541 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Barnes Blvd Unit 35, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      24 Barnes Blvd Unit 35, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $948,170
      • Apr 26, 2024

• /11

      Est $989,992 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Barnes Blvd Unit 38, Hudson, MA 01749

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20 Barnes Blvd Unit 38, Hudson, MA 01749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $976,755
      • Jun 20, 2024

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home