$152,500 Sold Dec 30, 2025
211 Hayes Ave, Hudson, NC 28638
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 720 Sq Ft
- Built 1955
Last Sold Summary
- 10% Below List Price
- $212/SF
- 40 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $155,127
Last Listing Agent Chase Barlow Gray Chase Gray Realty LLC