100

Recently Sold Hudson Oaks, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /27

    $489,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3112 Infinity Dr, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Bigley Premier Legacy Real Estate LLC

    3112 Infinity Dr, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087
  • /40

    $535,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    107 Sundance Ct, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,610

    Last Listing Agent Chris Reeves Trinity Group Realty

    107 Sundance Ct, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087
  • /2

    $850,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1040 Eagles Bluff Dr, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,000

    Last Listing Agent Lily Moore Lily Moore Realty

    1040 Eagles Bluff Dr, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087
  • /34

    $417,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    441 Pickett Creek Dr, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clinton Shipley NTex Realty, LP

    441 Pickett Creek Dr, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087
  • /34

    $989,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3007 Wyatts Way, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 338 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $927,025

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Henning Ready Real Estate LLC

    3007 Wyatts Way, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087
  • /15

    $99,200 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    132 Juan Ct, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $63/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Hayden eList REO, LLC

    132 Juan Ct, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087
  • /35

    $431,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    549 Pickett Creek Dr, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clinton Shipley NTex Realty, LP

    549 Pickett Creek Dr, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087
  • /40

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    711 Red Stone Ln, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,000

    Last Listing Agent Paula Murphree CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

    711 Red Stone Ln, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /40

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    445 Pickett Creek Dr, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 250 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clinton Shipley NTex Realty, LP

    445 Pickett Creek Dr, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087
  • /26

    $599,999 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    201 Dover Ct, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,000

    Last Listing Agent Cat Drikas Fathom Realty, LLC

    201 Dover Ct, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087
  • /40

    $547,888 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1036 Uplift Dr, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Ryan Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    1036 Uplift Dr, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087
  • /40

    $474,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    14841 Gentry Dr, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,868

    Last Listing Agent Becky Hanley eXp Realty, LLC

    14841 Gentry Dr, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087
  • /34

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    117 S Fork Dr, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,000

    Last Listing Agent Devonna Cowdrey Williams Trew Real Estate

    117 S Fork Dr, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087
  • /40

    $455,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    209 Diamond Oaks Dr, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,089

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Potts Fathom Realty, LLC

    209 Diamond Oaks Dr, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087
  • /32

    $336,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2329 Briscoe Ranch Dr, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Miller CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    2329 Briscoe Ranch Dr, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087
  • /39

    $620,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    311 Diamond Oaks Dr, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,000

    Last Listing Agent Dave Bucklin Texas Best Realty Assoc. LLC

    311 Diamond Oaks Dr, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087
  • /40

    $519,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1065 Uplift Dr, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Twilene Tolbert Finis Blackmon, Broker

    1065 Uplift Dr, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087
  • /38

    $459,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    521 Pickett Creek Dr, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clinton Shipley NTex Realty, LP

    521 Pickett Creek Dr, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087
  • /15

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 31, 2026

    3200 Bethel Rd, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087

    • Land
    • 3.22 Acres
    • $132,111 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Templeton Prime Realty, LLC

    3200 Bethel Rd, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087
  • /40

    $764,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1020 Sky Rd, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,522

    Last Listing Agent Janae Alvarez Weichert, REALTORS - The Legacy Group

    1020 Sky Rd, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087
  • /38

    $1,100,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1033 Annabelles Ave, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,000

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Green TheGreenTeam RE Professionals

    1033 Annabelles Ave, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087
  • /19

    $399,330 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    15040 Green Bluff Dr, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Kahn Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    15040 Green Bluff Dr, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087
  • /32

    $439,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    15041 Green Bluff Dr, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clinton Shipley NTex Realty, LP

    15041 Green Bluff Dr, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087
  • /40

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2517 Doe Run, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,362

    Last Listing Agent Sean Sutten Ready Real Estate LLC

    2517 Doe Run, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087
  • /28

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2344 Briscoe Ranch Dr, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,364

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Hill Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    2344 Briscoe Ranch Dr, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087
  • /40

    $499,999 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    149 Kingston Ln, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,333

    Last Listing Agent Hunter Wood Cornerstone Home and Ranch

    149 Kingston Ln, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087
  • /38

    $929,000 Last List Price Sold May 21, 2025

    125 Kortney Dr, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $888,667

    Last Listing Agent Kandy Hale Maberry Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    125 Kortney Dr, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087
  • /40

    $574,888 Last List Price Sold May 21, 2025

    3129 Infinity Dr, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,000

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Ryan Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    3129 Infinity Dr, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087
  • /4

    $1,870,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 11, 2025

    TBD I-20 Service Rd, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087

    • Land
    • 2.15 Acres
    • $871,795 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 253 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Lynch eXp Realty, LLC

    TBD I-20 Service Rd, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087
  • /24

    $110,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    120 Shannon Dr, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $73,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,500

    Last Listing Agent Megan Wallace The Platinum Group RE, LLC

    120 Shannon Dr, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087
  • /37

    $518,999 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    117 Coates Trail, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,485

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Martinez LoKation Real Estate

    117 Coates Trail, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087
  • /30

    $529,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    805 Blue Quail Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,110

    Last Listing Agent August Trevino WILLIAM DAVIS REALTY

    805 Blue Quail Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /32

    $434,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    15049 Green Bluff Dr, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clinton Shipley NTex Realty, LP

    15049 Green Bluff Dr, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087
  • /2

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1012 Uplift Dr, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Worrell RE/MAX Trinity

    1012 Uplift Dr, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087
  • /29

    $515,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1029 Uplift Dr, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Annissa Gotich Fathom Realty, LLC

    1029 Uplift Dr, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087
  • /30

    $579,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    302 Red Eagle Trail, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,500

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Green Origin Real Estate

    302 Red Eagle Trail, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087
  • /27

    $125,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    103 Ranch Oak Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 446 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Leal TK Realty

    103 Ranch Oak Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /27

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    332 Diamond Oaks Dr, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,000

    Last Listing Agent Todd Limbocker Limbocker Real Estate

    332 Diamond Oaks Dr, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087
  • /39

    $147,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    128 Donna Ct, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Day KINGDOM Real Estate

    128 Donna Ct, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087
  • /36

    $424,850 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    513 Pickett Creek Dr, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clinton Shipley NTex Realty, LP

    513 Pickett Creek Dr, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home