9,473

Properties in ZIP Code 44236

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $525,480 Not Listed For Sale

      1493 Waynesboro Dr, Hudson, OH 44236

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1493 Waynesboro Dr, Hudson, OH 44236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gallmann Group RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $187,391 Not Listed For Sale

      8265 Stow Rd, Hudson, OH 44236

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1956
      8265 Stow Rd, Hudson, OH 44236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 228 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Kresse Fathom Realty

    • /39

      Est $356,521 Not Listed For Sale

      833 Needham Ct Unit 1, MacEdonia, OH 44056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      833 Needham Ct Unit 1, MacEdonia, OH 44056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yinzhu Piao Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /33

      Est $498,431 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Clairhaven Dr, Hudson, OH 44236

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      103 Clairhaven Dr, Hudson, OH 44236

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Henry EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /37

      Est $484,301 Not Listed For Sale

      276 Atterbury Blvd, Hudson, OH 44236

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      276 Atterbury Blvd, Hudson, OH 44236

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Wozniak EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /35

      Est $555,630 Not Listed For Sale

      869 Silverberry Ln, Hudson, OH 44236

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      869 Silverberry Ln, Hudson, OH 44236

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Marvin Team Results Realty

    • /45

      Est $670,689 Not Listed For Sale

      5716 Londonairy Blvd, Hudson, OH 44236

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5716 Londonairy Blvd, Hudson, OH 44236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,500
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Beck Howard Hanna

    • /50

      Est $563,426 Not Listed For Sale

      2174 Weston Dr, Hudson, OH 44236

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2174 Weston Dr, Hudson, OH 44236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

• /40

      Est $585,864 Not Listed For Sale

      2255 Jesse Dr, Hudson, OH 44236

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2255 Jesse Dr, Hudson, OH 44236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bronwyn Pierson Howard Hanna

    • /49

      Est $674,117 Not Listed For Sale

      2279 Jesse Dr, Hudson, OH 44236

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2279 Jesse Dr, Hudson, OH 44236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kraus Howard Hanna

    • /33

      Est $514,775 Not Listed For Sale

      2350 Leeway Dr, Hudson, OH 44236

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2350 Leeway Dr, Hudson, OH 44236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mandi Montgomery Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /47

      Est $426,168 Not Listed For Sale

      1564 Carriage Hill Dr, Hudson, OH 44236

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1564 Carriage Hill Dr, Hudson, OH 44236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Judy Makaryk Rosen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /40

      Est $504,603 Not Listed For Sale

      2409 Glenn Echo Dr, Hudson, OH 44236

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2409 Glenn Echo Dr, Hudson, OH 44236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicolette Maksim RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $393,111 Not Listed For Sale

      5804 Bradford Way, Hudson, OH 44236

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5804 Bradford Way, Hudson, OH 44236

      Last Sold Summary

      • $234/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Duncan Real of Ohio

    • /40

      Est $524,854 Not Listed For Sale

      2308 Tyre Dr, Hudson, OH 44236

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2308 Tyre Dr, Hudson, OH 44236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jean Reno Howard Hanna

    • /49

      Est $529,602 Not Listed For Sale

      1724 Stonington Dr, Hudson, OH 44236

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1724 Stonington Dr, Hudson, OH 44236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jean Reno Howard Hanna

    • /44

      Est $771,875 Not Listed For Sale

      2857 Barlow Rd, Hudson, OH 44236

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2857 Barlow Rd, Hudson, OH 44236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $617/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jean Reno Howard Hanna

    • /46

      Est $862,703 Not Listed For Sale

      6390 Ridgeline Dr, Hudson, OH 44236

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      6390 Ridgeline Dr, Hudson, OH 44236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sofia Katri Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $601,158 Not Listed For Sale

      2629 Sandstone Path, Hudson, OH 44236

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2629 Sandstone Path, Hudson, OH 44236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Wasie Exactly

    • /33

      Est $773,409 Not Listed For Sale

      7330 Wellington Ct, Hudson, OH 44236

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      7330 Wellington Ct, Hudson, OH 44236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lucia Mack Howard Hanna

    • /21

      Est $513,750 Not Listed For Sale

      1280 Connecticut Woods Dr, Hudson, OH 44236

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1986
      1280 Connecticut Woods Dr, Hudson, OH 44236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glen Whitten Ohio Property Group, LLC

    • /41

      Est $656,902 Not Listed For Sale

      2789 Ravenna St, Hudson, OH 44236

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2789 Ravenna St, Hudson, OH 44236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Deremer RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $377,333 Not Listed For Sale

      790 Worthington Ct Unit 56, MacEdonia, OH 44056

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      790 Worthington Ct Unit 56, MacEdonia, OH 44056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Lyons Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /32

      Est $386,505 Not Listed For Sale

      736 E Hines Hill Rd, Hudson, OH 44236

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      736 E Hines Hill Rd, Hudson, OH 44236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicolette Maksim RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $1,542,402 Not Listed For Sale

      7782 Valley View Rd, Hudson, OH 44236

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      7782 Valley View Rd, Hudson, OH 44236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Bortnik Howard Hanna

    • /46

      Est $419,077 Not Listed For Sale

      1528 Timber Trail, Hudson, OH 44236

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1528 Timber Trail, Hudson, OH 44236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rachel McGinley Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /35

      Est $591,544 Not Listed For Sale

      7177 Colesbrooke Dr, Hudson, OH 44236

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7177 Colesbrooke Dr, Hudson, OH 44236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent RuthAnne Belton Howard Hanna

    • /28

      Est $686,526 Not Listed For Sale

      7686 Brandywine Rd, Hudson, OH 44236

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7686 Brandywine Rd, Hudson, OH 44236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wengerd EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /34

      Est $570,094 Not Listed For Sale

      1714 Mccausland Dr, Hudson, OH 44236

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1714 Mccausland Dr, Hudson, OH 44236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Reid Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /35

      Est $422,129 Not Listed For Sale

      1416 Fieldstone Ln, Hudson, OH 44236

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1416 Fieldstone Ln, Hudson, OH 44236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,500
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gail Royster Deleted Agent

    • /37

      Est $465,979 Not Listed For Sale

      7527 W Oralee Ln, Hudson, OH 44236

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7527 W Oralee Ln, Hudson, OH 44236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Bambrick Smartland, LLC.

    • /35

      Est $423,749 Not Listed For Sale

      7510 W Oralee Ln, Hudson, OH 44236

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7510 W Oralee Ln, Hudson, OH 44236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Purtan EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /27

      Est $414,986 Not Listed For Sale

      7779 Gresham Ln, Hudson, OH 44236

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7779 Gresham Ln, Hudson, OH 44236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Burns RE/MAX Revealty

    • /49

      Est $396,993 Not Listed For Sale

      7771 Gresham Ln, Hudson, OH 44236

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7771 Gresham Ln, Hudson, OH 44236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Forsythe Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

    • /33

      Est $421,813 Not Listed For Sale

      1327 Timber Trail, Hudson, OH 44236

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1327 Timber Trail, Hudson, OH 44236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carlyn Goudas Howard Hanna

    • /47

      Est $366,802 Not Listed For Sale

      1344 Timber Trail, Hudson, OH 44236

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1344 Timber Trail, Hudson, OH 44236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Horovitz Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    • /33

      Est $391,236 Not Listed For Sale

      1418 Woodpath Ct, Hudson, OH 44236

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1418 Woodpath Ct, Hudson, OH 44236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Nordstrom Howard Hanna

    • /34

      Est $516,351 Not Listed For Sale

      1558 Janea Ct, Hudson, OH 44236

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1558 Janea Ct, Hudson, OH 44236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy McDougald - Eckard Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /49

      Est $534,826 Not Listed For Sale

      1538 Mccausland Dr, Hudson, OH 44236

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1538 Mccausland Dr, Hudson, OH 44236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noureddine Chehade EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /44

      Est $570,562 Not Listed For Sale

      7673 Oak Meadow Dr, Hudson, OH 44236

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7673 Oak Meadow Dr, Hudson, OH 44236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $526,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Chin Howard Hanna

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home