8,280

Huffman, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $288,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft

    Pecos Plan at Riviera Pines, Huffman, TX 77336

    The Pecos floor plan is a masterclass in comfort and versatility, offering abundant space for every lifestyle. With four welcoming bedrooms and three full baths, this home is designed to accommodate and impress. The thoughtfully arranged layout ensures a natural and graceful flow between living areas, creating an expansive yet inviting atmosphere. The Pecos provides an elevated living experience,

    Trophy Signature Homes Builder
    1218 Corsica Cuffs Dr Unit 36892538, Huffman, TX 77336
  • /2

    $203,040 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    31517 Pianella Ln, Huffman, TX 77336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Lennar Sila - Watermill Collection

    31517 Pianella Ln, Huffman, TX 77336
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      3611 Exmouth Ct, Huffman, TX 77336

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3611 Exmouth Ct, Huffman, TX 77336

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adam Olsen eXp Realty, LLC

  • /19

    $231,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft

    920 Pertuso Ln, Huffman, TX 77336

    The first floor of this two-story home is host to an open floorplan that combines a fully-equipped kitchen with the living and dining areas to maximize the footprint of the home. There are four bedrooms located upstairs, including the luxe owner’s suite, which is positioned at the back of the home for enhanced privacy and comfort.

    Lennar Builder
    920 Pertuso Ln, Huffman, TX 77336
  • /17

    $245,240 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    910 Capracotta Dr, Huffman, TX 77336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,098

    Lennar Sila - Avante & Eventide Collection

    910 Capracotta Dr, Huffman, TX 77336
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      28922 Reserve Bend Dr, Commons of Lake Houston, TX 77336

      28922 Reserve Bend Dr, Commons of Lake Houston, TX 77336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent James Bollig Keller Williams Realty Northeast

  • /25

    $219,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft

    24718 Russet Bluff Trail, Huffman, TX 77336

    Welcome to easy, modern living at 24718 Russet Bluff Trail, a Century home build. This light-filled 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a smart, open layout designed for everyday comfort and effortless entertaining. The spacious living area flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining space, featuring granite countertops, ample cabinetry, and room to gather. Large windows and custom blinds throughout

    Taylor Carroll RE/MAX American Dream

    24718 Russet Bluff Trail, Huffman, TX 77336
  • /26

    $227,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    24709 Stablewood Forest Ct, Huffman, TX 77336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,734

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Galatas eXp Realty LLC

    24709 Stablewood Forest Ct, Huffman, TX 77336
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      24716 Pennfield Arbor Ln, Houston, TX 77336

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      24716 Pennfield Arbor Ln, Houston, TX 77336

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Justin Dickey CB&A, Realtors

  • /7

    $232,940

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft

    31019 Perdido Valley Ln, Huffman, TX 77336

    Meritage Homes Builder
    31019 Perdido Valley Ln, Huffman, TX 77336
  • /3

    $204,940 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    31024 Perdido Valley Ln, Huffman, TX 77336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    31024 Perdido Valley Ln, Huffman, TX 77336
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD W Irvin Rd, Huffman, TX 77336

      TBD W Irvin Rd, Huffman, TX 77336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Ortega RE/MAX

  • /21

    $239,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft

    Brazos Plan at Riviera Pines, Huffman, TX 77336

    The Brazos floor plan is a delightful blend of comfort and smart design, perfect for modern living. With three spacious bedrooms and two full baths, it offers a welcoming environment for everyone. Step inside and discover a truly large kitchen, equipped to be the heart of the home. Its seamless connection to the open-concept living area creates a bright and expansive atmosphere, perfect for

    Trophy Signature Homes Builder
    1218 Corsica Cuffs Dr Unit 36892540, Huffman, TX 77336
  • /17

    $150,590 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    924 Pertuso Ln, Huffman, TX 77336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,600

    Lennar Sila - Wellton Collection

    924 Pertuso Ln, Huffman, TX 77336
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      24706 Teton Hollow Trail, Huffman, TX 77336

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      24706 Teton Hollow Trail, Huffman, TX 77336

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Dimas Mark Dimas Properties

  • /2

    $67,000

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 14,000 Sq Ft
    • $208,463 per Acre

    1043 Pine St, River Terrace, TX 77336

    Discover the perfect opportunity to build your dream home!This huge, spacious lot offers endless possibilities, whether you’re looking to design a custom home, add a workshop, create a backyard oasis, or simply enjoy extra privacy. Surrounded by nature and mature trees, this property provides the ideal canvas for your vision.Even better, the lot next door is also available for sale,

    Joanna Rodriguez Sierra Group Realty

    1043 Pine St, River Terrace, TX 77336
  • /2

    $609,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    510 Carriage View Ln, Huffman, TX 77336

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,305

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Parsons Hill & Associates

    510 Carriage View Ln, Huffman, TX 77336
    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      24709 Pennfield Arbor Ln, Huffman, TX 77336

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      24709 Pennfield Arbor Ln, Huffman, TX 77336

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 192 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Dimas Realty Of America, LLC

  • /6

    $120,000

    $44K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.22 Acres
    • $98,692 per Acre

    522 N Commons View Dr, Huffman, TX 77336

    Large corner lot heavily wooded ideal to build your dream home in this sought after community filled with outstanding amenities, parks, pool area, pavilion and boat ramp for LAKE ACCESS!

    Melinda Ochoa SJS International LLC

    522 N Commons View Dr, Huffman, TX 77336
  • /46

    $263,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    234 Emerald Thicket Ln, Huffman, TX 77336

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,992

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Galatas eXp Realty LLC

    234 Emerald Thicket Ln, Huffman, TX 77336

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home