$150,590 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026
924 Pertuso Ln, Huffman, TX 77336
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,360 Sq Ft
- Built 2026
Move in Ready Sold Summary
- $111/SF
- 86 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $166,600
Lennar Sila - Wellton Collection
924 Pertuso Ln, Huffman, TX 77336