50

Recently Sold Homes in 74743

Section Image
  • /16

    $78,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    13 Fowler, Hugo, OK 74743

    • Land
    • 13.39 Acres
    • $5,825 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Huddleston Preferred Real Estate Services

    13 Fowler, Hugo, OK 74743
  • /63

    $212,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    2416 Madison St, Hugo, OK 74743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,000

    Last Listing Agent Elisa Campbell eXp Realty, LLC

    2416 Madison St, Hugo, OK 74743
  • /8

    $100,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    0 E 2090 Rd, Hugo, OK 74743

    • Land
    • 22.16 Acres
    • $4,513 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roseann Smith InReach Realty Group

    0 E 2090 Rd, Hugo, OK 74743
  • /24

    $117,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    701 Sunset Blvd, Hugo, OK 74743

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,408

    Last Listing Agent Anitra Babcock Babcock Real Estate

    701 Sunset Blvd, Hugo, OK 74743
  • /35

    $135,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    604 W Foster St, Hugo, OK 74743

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,667

    Last Listing Agent Anitra Babcock Babcock Real Estate

    604 W Foster St, Hugo, OK 74743
  • /41

    $314,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1215 Bentley St, Hugo, OK 74743

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,738

    Last Listing Agent Anitra Babcock Babcock Real Estate

    1215 Bentley St, Hugo, OK 74743
  • /24

    $37,900

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    309 Dorothy Orton, Hugo, OK 75743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • $24/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Riney NE Texas Regional Realty

    309 Dorothy Orton, Hugo, OK 75743
  • /50

    $645,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    856 N 4243 Rd, Hugo, OK 74743

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,667

    Last Listing Agent Anitra Babcock Babcock Real Estate

    856 N 4243 Rd, Hugo, OK 74743
  • /23

    $65,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1318 Leigh St, Hugo, OK 74743

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $57/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anitra Babcock Babcock Real Estate

    1318 Leigh St, Hugo, OK 74743
  • /39

    $425,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    837 N 4250 Rd, Hugo, OK 74743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,505

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Smith Babcock Real Estate

    837 N 4250 Rd, Hugo, OK 74743
  • /6

    $125,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    40 N 4180 Rd, Hugo, OK 74743

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $3,125 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anitra Babcock Babcock Real Estate

    40 N 4180 Rd, Hugo, OK 74743
  • /3

    $40,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2353 E 2080 Rd, Hugo, OK 74743

    • Land
    • 12 Acres
    • $3,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 64% Below List Price
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Howell HST & CO

    2353 E 2080 Rd, Hugo, OK 74743
  • /28

    $136,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2701 E 2017 Rd, Hugo, OK 74743

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,605

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Smith Cooper Babcock Real Estate

    2701 E 2017 Rd, Hugo, OK 74743
  • /2

    $435,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1189 N 4220 Rd, Hugo, OK 74743

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,583

    Last Listing Agent Sidney Day Black Label Realty

    1189 N 4220 Rd, Hugo, OK 74743
  • /8

    $73,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    305 E Trice St, Hugo, OK 74743

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $63/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,384

    Last Listing Agent Sidney Day Black Label Realty

    305 E Trice St, Hugo, OK 74743
  • /28

    $135,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    513 E Kirk St, Hugo, OK 74743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,054

    Last Listing Agent Anitra Babcock Babcock Real Estate

    513 E Kirk St, Hugo, OK 74743
  • /6

    $115,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    0 N 4260 Rd Unit 1160616, Hugo, OK 74743

    • Land
    • 17.05 Acres
    • $6,745 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 356 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sidney Day Black Label Realty

    0 N 4260 Rd Unit 1160616, Hugo, OK 74743
  • /46

    $385,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    30 Lakeside Ridge Rd, Sawyer, OK 74756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gracie Cowett Babcock Real Estate

    30 Lakeside Ridge Rd, Sawyer, OK 74756
  • 923 Dancing Rabbit Rd, Hugo, OK 74743

    $655,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    923 Dancing Rabbit Rd, Hugo, OK 74743

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,700

    Last Listing Agent Terry Caldwell United Country / Caldwell Real Estate

    923 Dancing Rabbit Rd, Hugo, OK 74743
  • /6

    $9,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    0000 N 4322 Rd, Hugo, OK 74743

    • Land
    • 4 Acres
    • $2,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Marsh Glass Land and Home

    0000 N 4322 Rd, Hugo, OK 74743
  • /7

    $107,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    0 N 4210 Rd, Hugo, OK 74743

    • Land
    • 37.31 Acres
    • $2,868 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Carver Knight Land Company LLC

    0 N 4210 Rd, Hugo, OK 74743
  • /37

    $525,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    3227 E 2121 Rd, Hugo, OK 74743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 303 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Marsh Glass Land and Home

    3227 E 2121 Rd, Hugo, OK 74743
  • 406 N J St, Hugo, OK 74743

    $88,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    406 N J St, Hugo, OK 74743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $43/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,792

    Last Listing Agent Jonelle Hendley AMERICAN PRIDE REALTY

    406 N J St, Hugo, OK 74743
  • /12

    $135,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    100 Merritt Ln, Sawyer, OK 74743

    • Land
    • 30 Acres
    • $4,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Smith Cooper Babcock Real Estate

    100 Merritt Ln, Sawyer, OK 74743
  • /12

    $85,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    707 N 4th St, Hugo, OK 74743

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $50/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,000

    Last Listing Agent Roger Raper Epique Realty

    707 N 4th St, Hugo, OK 74743
  • /2

    $280,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    TBD E 2120 Rd, Hugo, OK 74743

    • Land
    • 60 Acres
    • $4,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Marsh Glass Land and Home LLC

    TBD E 2120 Rd, Hugo, OK 74743
  • /28

    $160,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1418 N Lambert St, Hugo, OK 74743

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gracie Cowett Babcock Real Estate

    1418 N Lambert St, Hugo, OK 74743
  • /13

    $220,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1191 N 4270 Rd, Hugo, OK 74743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,000

    Last Listing Agent Roger Raper Epique Realty

    1191 N 4270 Rd, Hugo, OK 74743
  • /17

    $160,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    801 W Arthur St, Hugo, OK 74743

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 334 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,197

    Last Listing Agent Janeeda Hill-Brewer eXp Realty, LLC

    801 W Arthur St, Hugo, OK 74743
  • /31

    $75,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1313 Leigh St, Hugo, OK 74743

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $52/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $83,509

    Last Listing Agent Anitra Babcock Babcock Real Estate

    1313 Leigh St, Hugo, OK 74743
  • /48

    $180,440

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3180 E 2090 Rd, Hugo, OK 74743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,863

    Last Listing Agent Anitra Babcock Babcock Real Estate

    3180 E 2090 Rd, Hugo, OK 74743
  • /56

    $271,100

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    402 E Bissell St, Hugo, OK 74743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 289 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anitra Babcock Babcock Real Estate

    402 E Bissell St, Hugo, OK 74743
  • /6

    $9,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    TBD N 4322 Rd, Hugo, OK 74743

    • Land
    • 4 Acres
    • $2,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Marsh Glass Land and Home LLC

    TBD N 4322 Rd, Hugo, OK 74743
  • /33

    $180,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2663 E 2078 Rd, Hugo, OK 74743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,000

    Last Listing Agent Anitra Babcock Babcock Real Estate

    2663 E 2078 Rd, Hugo, OK 74743
  • /2

    $110,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    403 E Kirk St, Hugo, OK 74743

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,284

    Last Listing Agent Anitra Babcock Babcock Real Estate

    403 E Kirk St, Hugo, OK 74743
  • /3

    $90,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2353 E 2080 Rd, Hugo, OK 74743

    • Land
    • 11 Acres
    • $8,182 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Howell HST & CO

    2353 E 2080 Rd, Hugo, OK 74743
  • /28

    $165,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1026 E Jefferson St, Hugo, OK 74743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,781

    Last Listing Agent Sidney Day Black Label Realty

    1026 E Jefferson St, Hugo, OK 74743
  • /39

    $365,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2269 E 2070 Rd, Hugo, OK 74743

    • Land
    • 92.3 Acres
    • $3,954 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Merzlock Keller Williams Realty Adv.

    2269 E 2070 Rd, Hugo, OK 74743
  • /27

    $159,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    506 S 3rd St, Hugo, OK 74743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $67/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,486

    Last Listing Agent Nichole Flynn Century 21 Harvey Properties-P

    506 S 3rd St, Hugo, OK 74743
  • /24

    $72,500

    Sold May 20, 2025

    858 N 4243 Rd, Hugo, OK 74743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $43/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,265

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Hibben eXp Realty, LLC

    858 N 4243 Rd, Hugo, OK 74743

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home