69

Recently Sold Hulberton, NY Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $210,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    17097 Ridge Rd, Holley, NY 14470

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,124

    Last Listing Agent Scott Briscoe Listing by Empire Realty Group

    17097 Ridge Rd, Holley, NY 14470
  • /2

    $55,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    13 E Albion St, Holley, NY 14470

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1830

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $46/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,110

    Last Listing Agent Larry Magguilli Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA/Columbus

    13 E Albion St, Holley, NY 14470
  • /2

    $165,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    22 Thomas St, Holley, NY 14470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,266

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Swanger Listing by Howard Hanna

    22 Thomas St, Holley, NY 14470
  • /2

    $62,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    127 Trinity Dr, Holley, NY 14470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $35/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Sweet Listing by Howard Hanna

    127 Trinity Dr, Holley, NY 14470
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    0 Taylor Rd, Clarendon, NY 14470

    • Land
    • 67.9 Acres
    • $6,627 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 217 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Falcone Listing by Harris Wilcox Inc

    0 Taylor Rd, Clarendon, NY 14470
  • /2

    $185,300

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    7 Ray St, Holley, NY 14470

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,859

    Last Listing Agent Bernadette Catlin Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA/Columbus

    7 Ray St, Holley, NY 14470
  • /2

    $182,500

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    11 Van Buren St, Holley, NY 14470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,732

    Last Listing Agent Randy Green Listing by Berkshire Hathaway HS Zambito

    11 Van Buren St, Holley, NY 14470
  • /2

    $35,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    116 Trinity Dr, Holley, NY 14470

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $34/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Lally Listing by Howard Hanna

    116 Trinity Dr, Holley, NY 14470
  • /2

    $91,500

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    951 Cobblestone Ct, Holley, NY 14470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Sweet Listing by Howard Hanna

    951 Cobblestone Ct, Holley, NY 14470
  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3854 Tari Ln, Holley, NY 14470

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,275

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Wilcox Listing by RE/MAX Titanium LLC

    3854 Tari Ln, Holley, NY 14470
  • /2

    $94,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    537 Rockview Dr, Holley, NY 14470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Payne Listing by Small City Realty WNY LLC

    537 Rockview Dr, Holley, NY 14470
  • /2

    $196,500

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3243 Fancher Rd, Albion, NY 14411

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,402

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Miller Listing by Early Sunrise Realty, LLC

    3243 Fancher Rd, Albion, NY 14411
  • /2

    $245,500

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    17152 Brockport Holley Rd, Holley, NY 14470

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,676

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Quataert Listing by Century 21 APEX

    17152 Brockport Holley Rd, Holley, NY 14470
  • /2

    $195,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    15854 State Route 31, Albion, NY 14411

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Above List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sunny Rathod Listing by Keller Williams Realty Lancaster

    15854 State Route 31, Albion, NY 14411
  • /2

    $191,500

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    5509 Merrill Rd, Holley, NY 14470

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,649

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Swanger Listing by Howard Hanna

    5509 Merrill Rd, Holley, NY 14470
  • /2

    $157,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    5255 Holley Byron Rd, Holley, NY 14470

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,972

    Last Listing Agent Debi Woodroe Listing by Woodroe Realty

    5255 Holley Byron Rd, Holley, NY 14470
  • /2

    $150,001

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    4265 S Holley Rd, Holley, NY 14470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,610

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Schulman Listing by Howard Hanna

    4265 S Holley Rd, Holley, NY 14470
  • /2

    $290,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    2838 Kendall Rd, Holley, NY 14470

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,206

    Last Listing Agent David Snell Listing by Peter Snell REALTORS

    2838 Kendall Rd, Holley, NY 14470
  • /2

    $338,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    000 McNamar Rd, Barre, NY

    • Land
    • 71.5 Acres
    • $4,727 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 135 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beata Golec Listing by Howard Hanna

    000 McNamar Rd, Barre, NY
  • /2

    $164,900

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    26 Van Buren St, Holley, NY 14470

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,078

    Last Listing Agent Karen Conn Listing by Hearth and Home Real Estate Professionals LLC

    26 Van Buren St, Holley, NY 14470
  • /2

    $190,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    16562 Ridge Rd, Holley, NY 14470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,260

    Last Listing Agent Jen Passarell Listing by Peter Snell REALTORS

    16562 Ridge Rd, Holley, NY 14470
  • /2

    $109,900

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    900 Cobblestone Ct, Holley, NY 14470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $55/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chelse Moffatt Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    900 Cobblestone Ct, Holley, NY 14470
  • /2

    $199,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    63 Geddes St, Holley, NY 14470

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,862

    Last Listing Agent Dana Alaimo Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    63 Geddes St, Holley, NY 14470
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    4055 S Fancher Rd, Holley, NY 14470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,166

    Last Listing Agent Neil Rockrow Listing by RE/MAX Plus

    4055 S Fancher Rd, Holley, NY 14470
  • /2

    $253,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    17012 Taylor Rd, Holley, NY 14470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,751

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Bocach Listing by Howard Hanna

    17012 Taylor Rd, Holley, NY 14470
  • /2

    $640,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    17087 Howard Rd, Holley, NY 14470

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jan Nudd Listing by Jeanne Whipple Realty

    17087 Howard Rd, Holley, NY 14470
  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    5668 New York 237, Byron, NY 14422

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Khari Sabb Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    5668 New York 237, Byron, NY 14422
  • /2

    $215,900

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3294 Fancher Rd, Albion, NY 14411

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,947

    Last Listing Agent Diana Flow Listing by RE/MAX Titanium LLC

    3294 Fancher Rd, Albion, NY 14411
  • /2

    $110,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    5775 Holley Byron Rd, Holley, NY 14470

    • 2 Baths
    • 2,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $37/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Swanger Listing by Howard Hanna

    5775 Holley Byron Rd, Holley, NY 14470

Showing Results 41 - 69, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home