1,268

The Alphabets Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $880,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 B St Unit House, Hull, MA 02045

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      21 B St Unit House, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mark Abatuno Conway - Hull

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      699 Nantasket Ave, Hull, MA 02045

      • 9 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      699 Nantasket Ave, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $713,000
      • Sep 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Gus Confalone Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /2

      Est $763,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 G St Unit 1, Hull, MA 02045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      71 G St Unit 1, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Chadzynski Northeast Realty + Co.

    • /2

      Est $787,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 D St, Hull, MA 02045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      18 D St, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Judith Hart Plimpton Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $677,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 F St Unit monthly, Hull, MA 02045

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      76 F St Unit monthly, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Cohen Charisma Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $512,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      742 Nantasket Ave Unit House, Hull, MA 02045

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      742 Nantasket Ave Unit House, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Diane Marchione Conway - Hingham

    • /2

      Est $779,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Cadish Ave, Hull, MA 02045

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      148 Cadish Ave, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sally Marr Coldwell Banker Realty - Cohasset

    • /2

      Est $703,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 A St Unit 53, Hull, MA 02045

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      53 A St Unit 53, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Shannon King Corcoran Property Advisors

    • /2

      Est $1,174,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 P St Unit House, Hull, MA 02045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      48 P St Unit House, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Cohen Charisma Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $586,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 E St Unit house, Hull, MA 02045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      75 E St Unit house, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Cohen Charisma Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $515,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 H St, Hull, MA 02045

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      36 H St, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Linda Beres Charisma Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 A St Unit 303, Hull, MA 02045

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1 A St Unit 303, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tara Clancy Compass

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 J St Unit 2, Hull, MA 02045

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      68 J St Unit 2, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Cohen Charisma Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $659,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 J St Unit 1, Hull, MA 02045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7 J St Unit 1, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $514,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 O St Unit Whole House, Hull, MA 02045

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      25 O St Unit Whole House, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mark Abatuno Conway - Hull

    • /2

      Est $1,821,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 B St Unit 71, Hull, MA 02045

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      71 B St Unit 71, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Tocchio William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /2

      Est $586,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 E St Unit Sep-Jun, Hull, MA 02045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      75 E St Unit Sep-Jun, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Cohen Charisma Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 L St Unit 3, Hull, MA 02045

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      50 L St Unit 3, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Cohen Charisma Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 H St, Hull, MA 02045

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      000 H St, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Linda Beres Charisma Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 J St Unit 1, Hull, MA 02045

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      68 J St Unit 1, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Cohen Charisma Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 R Street Winter Rental Unit 10/1-6/26, Hull, MA 02045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      37 R Street Winter Rental Unit 10/1-6/26, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Cohen Charisma Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $635,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 P St Unit Whole House, Hull, MA 02045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      23 P St Unit Whole House, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mark Abatuno Conway - Hull

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 Nantasket Ave Unit 2, Hull, MA 02045

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      825 Nantasket Ave Unit 2, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Francis Landers Frank Landers Realty

    • /2

      Est $715,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 C St Unit 1, Hull, MA 02045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      59 C St Unit 1, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Karen Crimmins Conway - Plymouth

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      822 Nantasket Ave Unit 2, Hull, MA 02045

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      822 Nantasket Ave Unit 2, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Cohen Charisma Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 A St Unit 604, Hull, MA 02045

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1 A St Unit 604, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tom Grimshaw Conway - Hull

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      685 Nantasket Ave Unit 1A, Hull, MA 02045

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      685 Nantasket Ave Unit 1A, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Alison Klein RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      679 Nantasket Ave Unit 2, Hull, MA 02045

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      679 Nantasket Ave Unit 2, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Cohen Charisma Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $818,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 F St Unit House, Hull, MA 02045

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      67 F St Unit House, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Cohen Charisma Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      679 Nantasket Ave Unit 3, Hull, MA 02045

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      679 Nantasket Ave Unit 3, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Cohen Charisma Realty, Inc.

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 B St, Hull, MA 02045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      53 B St, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

      • $279/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kate Smith Molisse Realty Group, LLC

    • /2

      Est $1,015,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 E St -Winter Rental, Hull, MA 02045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      73 E St -Winter Rental, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Mills Conway - Hull

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 E Street Sept-June Only Unit winter, Hull, MA 02045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      75 E Street Sept-June Only Unit winter, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Cohen Charisma Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $797,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 G St Unit 69, Hull, MA 02045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      69 G St Unit 69, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Greg Herot Club Realty

    • /2

      Est $794,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Cadish Ave Unit 41, Hull, MA 02045

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      41 Cadish Ave Unit 41, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 R Street Winter Rental Unit sept-june, Hull, MA 02045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      37 R Street Winter Rental Unit sept-june, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Cohen Charisma Realty, Inc.

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      838 Nantasket Ave Unit 838, Hull, MA 02045

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      838 Nantasket Ave Unit 838, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Mar 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene The Greene Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $667,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 U St Unit house, Hull, MA 02045

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      16 U St Unit house, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Cohen Charisma Realty, Inc.

    • /3

      Est $1,047,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 K St, Hull, MA 02045

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2023
      14 K St, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 337% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Justine Augenstern Coldwell Banker Realty - Hull

    • /42

      Est $809,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 B St Unit beachside, Hull, MA 02045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      59 B St Unit beachside, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $556,800
      • Oct 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Cohen Charisma Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home