1,268

The Alphabets Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $735,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 C St, Hull, MA 02045

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      65 C St, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $680,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 C St, Hull, MA 02045

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      63 C St, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $815,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 C St, Hull, MA 02045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      61 C St, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $822,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 C St, Hull, MA 02045

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      57 C St, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $742,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 C St, Hull, MA 02045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      53 C St, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $690,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 C St, Hull, MA 02045

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      51 C St, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $928,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      691 Nantasket Ave, Hull, MA 02045

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      691 Nantasket Ave, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $644,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 C St, Hull, MA 02045

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      39 C St, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $898,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      686 Nantasket Ave, Hull, MA 02045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      686 Nantasket Ave, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $849,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 C St, Hull, MA 02045

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      50 C St, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $719,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 C St, Hull, MA 02045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      54 C St, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 219% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Feb 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Gail Petersen Bell Compass

    • /2

      Est $680,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 C St, Hull, MA 02045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      56 C St, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $722,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 C St, Hull, MA 02045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      58 C St, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $664,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 C St, Hull, MA 02045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      60 C St, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $661,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 C St, Hull, MA 02045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      64 C St, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $638,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 C St, Hull, MA 02045

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      66 C St, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $743,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 C St, Hull, MA 02045

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      70 C St, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $644,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 C St, Hull, MA 02045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      72 C St, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $777,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 C St, Hull, MA 02045

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      74 C St, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $876,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 C St, Hull, MA 02045

      • 6 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      76 C St, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,253,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      197 Beach Ave, Hull, MA 02045

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      197 Beach Ave, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,186,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      193 Beach Ave, Hull, MA 02045

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      193 Beach Ave, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,821,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 B St, Hull, MA 02045

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      71 B St, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $856,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 B St, Hull, MA 02045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      63 B St, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $939,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 B St, Hull, MA 02045

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      61 B St, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $646,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 B St, Hull, MA 02045

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      51 B St, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $841,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 B St, Hull, MA 02045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      48 B St, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $779,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 B St, Hull, MA 02045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      52 B St, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $823,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 B St, Hull, MA 02045

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      56 B St, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $745,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 B St, Hull, MA 02045

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      60 B St, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $976,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 B St, Hull, MA 02045

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      62 B St, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $966,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 B St, Hull, MA 02045

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      68 B St, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,500
      • Sep 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Debra Hagerty Conway - Hingham

    • /2

      Est $1,907,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 Beach Ave, Hull, MA 02045

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      183 Beach Ave, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,010,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 A St, Hull, MA 02045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 9,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      69 A St, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $872,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 A St, Hull, MA 02045

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      67 A St, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $810,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 A St, Hull, MA 02045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      65 A St, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $862,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 A St, Hull, MA 02045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      63 A St, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,227,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 A St, Hull, MA 02045

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      59 A St, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $965,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 A St, Hull, MA 02045

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths