457

Recently Sold Homes in 77338

Section Image Section Image
  • /8

    $1,200,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1601 Michael Dr, Humble, TX 77338

    • Land
    • 4.84 Acres
    • $248,036 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2,657 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Walters Anne Vickery & Associates Realty, LLC

    1601 Michael Dr, Humble, TX 77338
  • /20

    $440,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    408 E Main St, Humble, TX 77338

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,572

    Last Listing Agent Ken Couvillion Houston Preferred Properties

    408 E Main St, Humble, TX 77338
  • /15

    $284,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    21810 Barred Owl Dr, Humble, TX 77338

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,241

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hill Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Lake Houston

    21810 Barred Owl Dr, Humble, TX 77338
  • /18

    $250,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    5935 Patriot Sound Dr, Humble, TX 77338

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Flagstone

    5935 Patriot Sound Dr, Humble, TX 77338
  • /33

    $190,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    20910 Brannon Hill Ln, Humble, TX 77338

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,671

    Last Listing Agent Kristal Echezona Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    20910 Brannon Hill Ln, Humble, TX 77338
  • /25

    $282,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    20310 Landshire Dr, Humble, TX 77338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,580

    Last Listing Agent Amie Burns Call It Closed Int'l Realty

    20310 Landshire Dr, Humble, TX 77338
  • /26

    $212,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    19818 Bolton Bridge Ln, Humble, TX 77338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,762

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Seago Bayou City Living

    19818 Bolton Bridge Ln, Humble, TX 77338
  • /23

    $231,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    21330 Patton Hills Ln, Humble, TX 77338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Lennar Flagstone

    21330 Patton Hills Ln, Humble, TX 77338
  • /23

    $182,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8115 Swan Meadow Ln, Humble, TX 77338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,355

    Last Listing Agent W. Ross Klingberg AIM Realty, Inc.

    8115 Swan Meadow Ln, Humble, TX 77338
  • /18

    $64,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    00 Davis St, Humble, TX 77338

    • Land
    • 7,962 Sq Ft
    • $355,525 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hector Bustillo FYI Realty - Humble

    00 Davis St, Humble, TX 77338
  • /32

    $349,295 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    6618 Cypress Landing Ln, Humble, TX 77338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Long Lake Ltd

    6618 Cypress Landing Ln, Humble, TX 77338
  • /28

    $264,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    7406 Mustang Corral Dr, Humble, TX 77338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,089

    Last Listing Agent Velvet Harris Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Cypress

    7406 Mustang Corral Dr, Humble, TX 77338
  • /24

    $439,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    19112 - A&B Sears Dr, Houston, TX 77338

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Olanrewaju Tiamiyu The Sears Group

    19112 - A&B Sears Dr, Houston, TX 77338
  • /35

    $286,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    3631 Fiorella Way, Humble, TX 77338

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,144

    Last Listing Agent Verna Koleosho-Johnson LPT Realty, LLC

    3631 Fiorella Way, Humble, TX 77338
  • /19

    $345,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6643 Cypress Landing Ln, Humble, TX 77338

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Freer Beazer Homes

    6643 Cypress Landing Ln, Humble, TX 77338
  • /35

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    1615 Wooded Acres Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,587

    Last Listing Agent Genevive Rowland Keller Williams Memorial

    1615 Wooded Acres Dr, Humble, TX 77396
  • /30

    $239,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    10303 Whisper Bluff Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,200

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Brown JLA Realty

    10303 Whisper Bluff Dr, Humble, TX 77396

Showing Results 441 - 457, Page 12 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home