16,059

Homes in ZIP Code 77396

Section Image Section Image
  • /47

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    7019 Pinetex Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,808

    Last Listing Agent Saul Miranda Real Broker, LLC

    7019 Pinetex Dr, Humble, TX 77396
    • /39

      Est $303,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      1803 Wooded Acres Dr, Humble, TX 77396

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1803 Wooded Acres Dr, Humble, TX 77396

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angel Martinez Real Broker, LLC

  • /12

    $242,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft

    3727 Apple Hollow Ln, Humble, TX 77396

    Welcome to 3727 Apple Hollow. Five bedrooms two and one half bath. It is Priced to sale wont last long come view today!

    Tim Spencer Nextgen Real Estate Properties

    3727 Apple Hollow Ln, Humble, TX 77396
  • /28

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2819 Hummingbird Ln, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,122

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Renteria Keller Williams Preferred

    2819 Hummingbird Ln, Humble, TX 77396
    • /27

      Est $242,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      1923 Wooded Acres Dr, Humble, TX 77396

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1923 Wooded Acres Dr, Humble, TX 77396

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jose Garza Garza International Properties

  • /31

    $380,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,861 Sq Ft

    11322 Thompson Bend Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    Leticia Sandoval Texas Signature Realty

    11322 Thompson Bend Dr, Humble, TX 77396
  • /27

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2814 Dustin Place Ct, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,798

    Last Listing Agent Britany Freeman Exclusive Prime Realty, LLC

    2814 Dustin Place Ct, Humble, TX 77396
    • /25

      Est $227,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      1814 Wooded Acres Dr, Humble, TX 77396

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1814 Wooded Acres Dr, Humble, TX 77396

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Flededria Pettway Keller Williams Realty Northeast

  • /50

    $545,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    13911 Sunfall Creek Ln, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,702

    Last Listing Agent Melonee Piperi Keller Williams Memorial

    13911 Sunfall Creek Ln, Humble, TX 77396
    • /50

      Est $358,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      14807 Bonhamford Ct, Humble, TX 77396

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14807 Bonhamford Ct, Humble, TX 77396

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Drue DaSilva Keller Williams Memorial

  • /43

    $269,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft

    9934 Dragonfly Meadow Ct, Humble, TX 77396

    Welcome to a charming home nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac. This inviting property features a spacious, light-filled layout designed for comfortable living and easy entertaining. The open-concept living and dining areas flow seamlessly into a functional kitchen with ample cabinet and counter space. The primary suite offers a relaxing retreat, while additional bedrooms provide flexibility for

    Diandra Reed Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    9934 Dragonfly Meadow Ct, Humble, TX 77396
  • /50

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    10342 Whisper Bluff Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,524

    Last Listing Agent Amber Guillotte Keller Williams Realty Northeast

    10342 Whisper Bluff Dr, Humble, TX 77396
    • /40

      Est $431,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      4603 Pergola Place, Humble, TX 77396

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4603 Pergola Place, Humble, TX 77396

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Smith Coldwell Banker Realty - The Woodlands

  • /25

    $165,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft

    11002 Clear Fork Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    Per seller House has never flooded that the seller is aware of and aprox age of AC is 2010 and roof is 2009

    Ryan Hajdik Texas United Realty

    11002 Clear Fork Dr, Humble, TX 77396
  • /37

    $359,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    9546 Bearden Creek Ln, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,946

    Last Listing Agent Guillermo Garza CDW Group Realtors

    9546 Bearden Creek Ln, Humble, TX 77396
    • /25

      Est $227,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      17422 Wigeon Way Dr, Humble, TX 77396

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      17422 Wigeon Way Dr, Humble, TX 77396

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kris Colquette Keller Williams Signature

  • /45

    $925,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,050 Sq Ft

    15726 Ballater Ridge Ln, Humble, TX 77346

    THE ONLY MODERN STYLE HOUSE YOU CAN FIND WITHIN 9 MILES FROM THE HOUSTON AIRPORT. ONE OWNER, THE LARGEST LOT IN THIS GATED SECTION, FULLY PAID OFF TESLA SOLAR & BATTERY SYSTEM, MASSIVE KOI FISH POOL, CENTRAL VACUUM SYSTEM, SOCCER FIELD, GARDEN, PLAYGROUND, MODERN FINISHES THRU-OUT THE INTERIOR, AND SO MUCH MORE... YOU MUST COME AND SEE IN PERSON TO APPRECIATE EVERYTHING GOES INTO THIS PROPERTY.

    Jason Vo Danny Nguyen Commercial

    15726 Ballater Ridge Ln, Humble, TX 77346
  • /26

    $249,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    6115 Glen Lee Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,608

    Last Listing Agent Erika Santana SANTANA REAL ESTATE

    6115 Glen Lee Dr, Humble, TX 77396
    • /24

      Est $242,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      1919 Adobe Stone Dr, Humble, TX 77396

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1919 Adobe Stone Dr, Humble, TX 77396

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Peyo Rubio Texas Grand Real Estate Inc.

  • /29

    $399,000

    Open Sun 12PM - 2PM $6K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft

    11231 Burgus Farm Rd, Humble, TX 77346

    Nestled in the heart of the lifestyle-oriented community of The Groves, this gently lived-in Perry Homes masterpiece offers the perfect blend of modern luxury and suburban tranquility.The versatile floor plan is designed for both productivity and privacy, featuring a dedicated home office. With 3 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, the layout is exceptionally functional, highlighted by a

    Tricia Frazier ITX Realty, LLC

    11231 Burgus Farm Rd, Humble, TX 77346
  • /29

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    7539 Live Oak Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,716

    Last Listing Agent Michael Detana FYI Realty - Humble

    7539 Live Oak Dr, Humble, TX 77396
    • /48

      Est $694,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      7602 Crystal Isle Ln, Humble, TX 77396

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7602 Crystal Isle Ln, Humble, TX 77396

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julio Kiliddjian Keller Williams Realty Northeast

  • 1665 Old Humble Rd Unit 38870248, Humble, TX 77396

    $465,900

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft

    Ryland 2885HC Plan at Harmony Cove, Humble, TX 77396

    The Ryland 2885HC floor plan by Saratoga Homes in Harmony Cove offers a spacious layout with five bedrooms, making it ideal for larger households or those who need extra space for guests or a home office. With its thoughtful design, this home provides a comfortable and versatile living experience tailored to meet a variety of lifestyle needs.

    Saratoga Homes Builder
    1665 Old Humble Rd Unit 38870248, Humble, TX 77396
  • /40

    $824,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    8227 Caroline Ridge Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,859

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Espinoza Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

    8227 Caroline Ridge Dr, Humble, TX 77396
    • /50

      Est $503,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      14515 Ivy Wood Ct, Humble, TX 77396

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14515 Ivy Wood Ct, Humble, TX 77396

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 91 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Drue DaSilva Keller Williams Memorial

  • /25

    $295,000

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,537 Sq Ft

    3234 Elisa Springs Ln, Humble, TX 77396

    Welcome to this beautiful, two story, 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home. NO BACK NEIGHBORS! Featuring a two car garage. This house is a entertainer's paradise with a partial covered patio 12 X 34. Living area comes with a built in entertainment w/electric fireplace & shelving that was completed in 2023. It is open concept to the kitchen show casing the beautiful faucet, sink and cabinet handles

    Sylvia Murillo Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    3234 Elisa Springs Ln, Humble, TX 77396
  • /32

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    7626 Pheasant Run Ln, Humble, TX 77396

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,713

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Royston Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    7626 Pheasant Run Ln, Humble, TX 77396
    • /11

      Est $306,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      4818 Park Square Ln, Humble, TX 77396

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4818 Park Square Ln, Humble, TX 77396

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Victor Correa Texas Ally Real Estate Group, LLC

  • /11

    $270,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft

    10810 Sun River Falls Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    This beautiful 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home is located in a highly desirable neighborhood. The open-concept floor plan connects the kitchen to the breakfast area, while the formal dining room flows into the living room. The kitchen offers access to the laundry room and a 2-car garage, and the spacious backyard is perfect for family gatherings and making memories. Upstairs features a bright and open

    Maria colon HOMEROCK REALTY

    10810 Sun River Falls Dr, Humble, TX 77396
  • /43

    $349,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    4507 Kenya Manor Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,639

    Last Listing Agent Louise Beard Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    4507 Kenya Manor Dr, Humble, TX 77396
    • /31

      Est $279,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      2023 Adobe Stone Dr, Humble, TX 77396

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2023 Adobe Stone Dr, Humble, TX 77396

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Suzy Pittman Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

  • /45

    $249,900

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft

    3022 Warbler Ln, Humble, TX 77396

    This charming 3 bedroom 2 bath home situated on an oversized lot offers convenience to nearby Humble amenities and quick access to downtown Houston. Upon entering this home you will find the elegant Larson Secure full glass impact resistant doors on the front and back. The large island kitchen boasts granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a breakfast nook. This home also features

    Mark Beel LPT Realty, LLC

    3022 Warbler Ln, Humble, TX 77396
  • /25

    $449,842 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    16842 Williams Gully Trail, Humble, TX 77396

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    16842 Williams Gully Trail, Humble, TX 77396
    • /50

      Est $356,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      4606 Aspen Leaf Ln, Humble, TX 77396

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4606 Aspen Leaf Ln, Humble, TX 77396

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Celeste Creager Keller Williams Realty Northeast

  • /50

    $528,000

    $188K PRICE INCREASE
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,811 Sq Ft

    9723 Lauren Briar Ln, Humble, TX 77396

    The search is over! This beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3.5-bath home offers an open-concept layout, dramatic tiered rotunda with an elegant wrought-iron staircase. Enjoy a modern kitchen with 24x6-inch tile flooring, quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, abundant counter space, and functional flow perfect for cooking. Upstairs, delight in the large game room or enjoy movie nights in

    Joaquin Martinez Century 21 Garlington & Assoc.

    9723 Lauren Briar Ln, Humble, TX 77396
  • /41

    $237,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    12714 Birsemore Loch Dr, Humble, TX 77346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,515

    Last Listing Agent Will Harris Aspire Commercial LLC

    12714 Birsemore Loch Dr, Humble, TX 77346
    • /31

      Est $262,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      9231 Shaded Pines Dr, Humble, TX 77396

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9231 Shaded Pines Dr, Humble, TX 77396

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 86 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Albert Hurd Key Realtors, Inc

  • /25

    $240,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft

    15602 Golden Eagle Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    This beautifully designed four-bedroom home features a desirable split floor plan that blends comfort and functionality. Perfect for entertaining or unwinding, the covered outdoor patio offers an inviting space to enjoy year-round. The home’s curb appeal stands out with professionally landscaped grounds that create a warm welcome. Inside, the living room showcases soaring ceilings and a stunning

    Manuel Colon Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    15602 Golden Eagle Dr, Humble, TX 77396
  • /13

    $257,600 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    11042 Hillside Creek Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,229

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Cooper CCD Ventures

    11042 Hillside Creek Dr, Humble, TX 77396

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home