55,847

Humble, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $295,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    18219 Noble Forest Dr, Humble, TX 77346

    Step into a home where family life comes naturally. Nestled just inside a quiet cul-de-sac, this charming Humble residence offers spaces designed for connection and comfort. The open living and dining areas flow seamlessly into the kitchen—the perfect backdrop for homework sessions, family meals, and weekend celebrations. Spacious bedrooms give everyone a place to rest, play, or pursue hobbies,

    Agent Photo

    James Dickerson

    Keller Williams Realty Northeast

    (281) 916-3369

    18219 Noble Forest Dr, Humble, TX 77346
  • /18

    $1,829 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7318 Foxway Ln, Humble, TX 77338

    This home is professionally managed by Tricon, dedicated to creating exceptional rental experiences. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.0 bathrooms, and approximately 1,750 square feet, this well-maintained home offers a high standard of rental living, supported by a team that puts residents first. As a Tricon resident, you'll enjoy access to Tricon Vantage — a program designed to support your rental

    (346) 781-6757

    7318 Foxway Ln, Humble, TX 77338
  • /34

    $454,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    14015 Hailey Springs Ln, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,829

    Last Listing Agent David Gonzales Pursuit Realty Tex

    14015 Hailey Springs Ln, Humble, TX 77396
    • /35

      Est $387,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      12403 Fisher River Ln, Humble, TX 77346

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      12403 Fisher River Ln, Humble, TX 77346

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Salas eXp Realty LLC

  • /50

    $610,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,081 Sq Ft

    18014 Isle Royale Ct, Humble, TX 77346

    Welcome to this stunning 5-bedroom, 4-bath home in the amenity-rich community of Eagle Springs! Step into a grand foyer with a curved staircase. A private guest suite with ensuite bath is located at the front of the home. You’ll also find a dedicated home office & formal dining room that flows into a butler’s pantry, ideal for everyday living & entertaining. The spacious island kitchen w/

    Stephanie Smucker

    eXp Realty LLC

    (346) 485-3923

    18014 Isle Royale Ct, Humble, TX 77346
  • /15

    $2,090 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5231 Flax Bourton St, Humble, TX 77346

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home that's right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom rental home in Humble, TX, has a lot to offer; does it check all your boxes? See

    (346) 572-3212

    5231 Flax Bourton St, Humble, TX 77346
  • /42

    $367,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    8826 Silver Yacht Dr, Humble, TX 77346

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,943

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Testerman Mainstay Brokerage, LLC

    8826 Silver Yacht Dr, Humble, TX 77346
    • /49

      Est $441,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      17107 Mount Loretto Ct, Humble, TX 77346

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      17107 Mount Loretto Ct, Humble, TX 77346

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Noonan Murphy RE/MAX

  • /40

    $375,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,523 Sq Ft

    9515 Alabaster Oaks Ln, Humble, TX 77396

    Agent Photo

    Peyo Rubio

    Texas Grand Real Estate Inc.

    (346) 590-5013

    9515 Alabaster Oaks Ln, Humble, TX 77396
  • /16

    $1,649 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    19902 Burle Oak Dr, Humble, TX 77346

    This home is professionally managed by Tricon, dedicated to creating exceptional rental experiences. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and approximately 1,532 square feet, this well-maintained home offers a high standard of rental living, supported by a team that puts residents first. As a Tricon resident, you'll enjoy access to Tricon Vantage — a program designed to support your rental

    (281) 694-0067

    19902 Burle Oak Dr, Humble, TX 77346
  • /39

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    17319 Lake Clark Ln, Humble, TX 77346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,540

    Last Listing Agent Kischma Channette JLA Realty

    17319 Lake Clark Ln, Humble, TX 77346
    • /32

      Est $366,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      12622 Fisher River Ln, Humble, TX 77346

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      12622 Fisher River Ln, Humble, TX 77346

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Thomas SJH Properties

  • /40

    $454,995

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,663 Sq Ft

    7714 Par Five Dr, Humble, TX 77346

    Gorgeous Golf Course Classic Custom Home overlooking the green and pond in highly desirable Walden on Lake Houston! This stunning property has breathtaking views of the golf course from all angles - especially the upstairs balcony, office and bedrooms! Home features a cozy family room with stone fireplace which provides golf course views year round; chef dream kitchen with breakfast bar, island,

    Agent Photo

    Maria Vega

    AAA Realty

    (346) 273-0063

    7714 Par Five Dr, Humble, TX 77346
  • /20

    $1,899 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8014 Arrington Forest Ln, Humble, TX 77338

    SPLIT THE PAYMENT! Reserve your new home by paying 50% of your security deposit now, with the remaining balance due before move-in.Step into this fantastic residence in the Kenswick Park community, offering a generous 2,203 square feet of modern living space with 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms at 8014 Arrington Forest Ln, Humble, TX 77338. The bright, open-concept interior showcases an

    (281) 954-4961

    8014 Arrington Forest Ln, Humble, TX 77338
  • /39

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    6003 Rivergrove Bend Dr, Humble, TX 77346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,779

    Last Listing Agent Tami Heitzwebel RE/MAX Universal

    6003 Rivergrove Bend Dr, Humble, TX 77346
    • /23

      Est $322,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      17114 Jetton Park Ln, Humble, TX 77346

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      17114 Jetton Park Ln, Humble, TX 77346

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dinora Rubio Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

  • /50

    $529,000

    $16K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,092 Sq Ft

    11907 Wind Cove Place Ct, Humble, TX 77346

    Beautiful 4-bedroom, 4 full bath, and 2 half bath home featuring a highly desirable layout with 2 bedrooms downstairs, including the spacious primary suite. The private study and formal dining room offer elegant, functional spaces. The open-concept living area showcases a cozy fireplace and flows into a beautiful kitchen designed for both everyday living and entertaining. Upstairs offers generous

    Agent Photo

    Dena Hobbs-Lix

    JLA Realty

    (346) 553-1574

    11907 Wind Cove Place Ct, Humble, TX 77346
  • /15

    $2,365 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    18810 Summer Anne Dr, Humble, TX 77346

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home that's right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom rental home in Humble, TX, could be just what you’re looking for. Experience

    (346) 595-8474

    18810 Summer Anne Dr, Humble, TX 77346
  • /26

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    17610 Bryce Manor Ln, Humble, TX 77346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,356

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Salas eXp Realty LLC

    17610 Bryce Manor Ln, Humble, TX 77346
    • /35

      Est $383,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      12614 Crockett Bend Ln, Humble, TX 77346

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      12614 Crockett Bend Ln, Humble, TX 77346

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 120 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Jester RE/MAX

  • /28

    $350,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft

    6923 Sanders Hill Ln, Humble, TX 77396

    Set in Fall Creek, this Highland-built one-story home blends timeless architecture, thoughtful craftsmanship, and everyday comfort. A welcoming foyer opens to formal dining, warm wood flooring, tall ceilings, plantation shutters, and a spacious family room anchored by a stone fireplace. The island kitchen features granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, 42-inch cabinetry, under-cabinet

    Agent Photo

    Somer Padilla

    Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    (346) 553-6045

    6923 Sanders Hill Ln, Humble, TX 77396
  • /20

    $1,705 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    16602 Quiet Trail Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.This home is priced to rent and won't be around for long. Apply now, while we make this home ready for you, or call to arrange a meeting with your local Progress Residential leasing specialist

    (346) 597-4855

    16602 Quiet Trail Dr, Humble, TX 77396
  • /24

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    14909 Tranquility Ridge Ct, Humble, TX 77396

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,071

    Last Listing Agent Elio Alanis Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    14909 Tranquility Ridge Ct, Humble, TX 77396
    • /37

      Est $291,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      19326 Anchor Bay Ln, Humble, TX 77346

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      19326 Anchor Bay Ln, Humble, TX 77346

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 76 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dena Hobbs-Lix JLA Realty

  • /36

    $514,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,470 Sq Ft

    13919 Alex Landing Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    Move-in ready and beautifully maintained, this spacious 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath two-story home is perfectly situated on a quiet cul-de-sac with no back neighbors — ever! Enjoy added privacy and peaceful views while still being close to everyday conveniences. Professionally cleaned and ready for its next owner, this home features carpet installed in April 2026 and a roof from 2024 for added peace of

    Agent Photo

    Jennifer Sheridan

    Keller Williams Realty Northeast

    (346) 641-6042

    13919 Alex Landing Dr, Humble, TX 77396
  • /15

    $1,635 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8222 Eastern Bluebird Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    Welcome to your dream home! Step inside this pet-friendly home featuring modern finishings and a layout designed with functionality in mind. Enjoy the storage space found in the kitchen and closets as well as the spacious living areas and natural light throughout. Enjoy outdoor living in your yard, perfect for gathering, relaxing, or gardening!Take advantage of the incredible location,

    (281) 816-4599

    8222 Eastern Bluebird Dr, Humble, TX 77396
  • /18

    $257,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    5926 Patriot Sound Dr, Humble, TX 77338

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Flagstone

    5926 Patriot Sound Dr, Humble, TX 77338
    • /17

      Est $308,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      4246 Wells Mark Dr, Humble, TX 77346

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      4246 Wells Mark Dr, Humble, TX 77346

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 105 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Orkidia Alvarez Walt Temple Properties

  • /7

    $1,200,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,942 Sq Ft

    19231 Clear Sky Dr, Humble, TX 77346

    Welcome to 19231 Clear Sky Dr, a rare one-story “unicorn” on just under an acre in sought-after Kings River on Lake Houston’s calmer, less choppy side. Located on a cul-de-sac with no direct back neighbors, with drainage easement behind property, you’ll enjoy an added sense of privacy openness and prime waterfront living. This home is designed for those who value both ease and elegance. Featuring

    Agent Photo

    Jennifer Palacios

    Alliance Properties

    (346) 476-6106

    19231 Clear Sky Dr, Humble, TX 77346
  • /20

    $1,427 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 815 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    14100 Will Clayton Pkwy Unit 18107, Humble, TX 77346

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1427/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1427/moLanding's apartments at The Henry at Lake

    (346) 654-5204

    14100 Will Clayton Pkwy Unit 18107, Humble, TX 77346
  • /43

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    19023 Cloyanna Ln, Humble, TX 77346

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,910

    Last Listing Agent Frank Parrish Orchard Brokerage

    19023 Cloyanna Ln, Humble, TX 77346
    • /50

      Est $260,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      7202 Foxwood Fair Ln, Humble, TX 77338

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      7202 Foxwood Fair Ln, Humble, TX 77338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Asma Tyebally Keller Williams Preferred

  • /31

    $242,000

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft

    15863 Sundew Prairie Dr, Humble, TX 77346

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom corner unit, offering both style and convenience. The gourmet kitchen comes equipped with granite countertops, 42" cabinets, a spacious island, and Whirlpool appliances, including a fridge that stays with the home. The first floor features luxury vinyl plank flooring and 9' ceilings, while all bedrooms are privately tucked upstairs, each with a

    Agent Photo

    James Krueger

    Corcoran Prestige Realty

    (346) 623-5436

    15863 Sundew Prairie Dr, Humble, TX 77346
  • /6

    $1,325 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    9494 Humble Westfield Rd Unit 1633, Humble, TX 77338

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1325/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1325/moLanding's apartments at The Henry at

    (628) 800-0455

    9494 Humble Westfield Rd Unit 1633, Humble, TX 77338
  • /40

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    12206 Crescent Mountain Ln, Humble, TX 77346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,860

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Salas eXp Realty LLC

    12206 Crescent Mountain Ln, Humble, TX 77346
    • /33

      Est $246,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      7330 Foxwood Fair Ln, Humble, TX 77338

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      7330 Foxwood Fair Ln, Humble, TX 77338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Deal eXp Realty LLC

  • /40

    $465,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,696 Sq Ft

    19539 Dunbar Ave, Humble, TX 77338

    Discover this never-lived-in duplex in Humble Heights, offering modern design and comfortable living across approximately 3,696 square feet. Each side of the duplex includes three bedrooms and two bathrooms, designed with an open-concept layout that flows seamlessly between the kitchen, dining, and living areas. The kitchens are appointed with quartz countertops, sleek cabinetry, and

    Agent Photo

    Sonia Trevino

    Houston Homes Legacy Group LLC

    (281) 779-8162

    19539 Dunbar Ave, Humble, TX 77338
  • /5

    $1,376 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    9494 Humble Westfield Rd Unit 724, Humble, TX 77338

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1376/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1376/moLanding's apartments at The Henry at

    (650) 449-8420

    9494 Humble Westfield Rd Unit 724, Humble, TX 77338
  • /24

    $249,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    21306 Patton Hills Ln, Humble, TX 77338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    21306 Patton Hills Ln, Humble, TX 77338
    • /36

      Est $288,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      9815 Linden Hollow Dr, Humble, TX 77396

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      9815 Linden Hollow Dr, Humble, TX 77396

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Bruno Bruno Fine Properties, Inc

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home