2,178

Recently Sold Hunt County TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /13

    $388,530 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    404 Range Rd, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Trailstone

    404 Range Rd, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /40

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    645 Ranchwood Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,822

    Last Listing Agent Brian Hudgeons RE/MAX Four Corners

    645 Ranchwood Dr, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /38

    $999,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1010 Balgair St, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $914,270

    Last Listing Agent Anita Barham Anita Barham Realty

    1010 Balgair St, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /30

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    509 Ermine Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,982

    Last Listing Agent Susan Trafton BHHS Premier Properties

    509 Ermine Dr, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /7

    $342,490 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    407 Flintlock Rd, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Trailstone

    407 Flintlock Rd, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /40

    $284,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2583 County Road 2136, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,500

    Last Listing Agent Don Howle AT Home Texas Real Estate

    2583 County Road 2136, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /2

    $273,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    504 Barlow Dr, Josephine, TX 75135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,369

    Last Listing Agent Kim Reasor Jeanette Anderson Real Estate

    504 Barlow Dr, Josephine, TX 75135
  • /40

    $950,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3102 County Road 3115, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $940,180

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Sawatsky OnwardTX Real Estate Advisors

    3102 County Road 3115, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /23

    $242,429 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    6310 Portsmouth Ln, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,450

    Lennar Jackson's Run

    6310 Portsmouth Ln, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /2

    $253,490 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1312 Riverbrook Ln, Josephine, TX 75135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,000

    D.R. Horton Riverfield

    1312 Riverbrook Ln, Josephine, TX 75135
  • /36

    $685,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    6570 County Road 2297, Quinlan, TX 75474

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,000

    Last Listing Agent Allison Powell Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    6570 County Road 2297, Quinlan, TX 75474
  • /2

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1423 Morse St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,643

    Last Listing Agent Mallory Adams OmniKey Realty, LLC.

    1423 Morse St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /33

    $265,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    119 Lampassas Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,997

    Last Listing Agent Randy Tarpley Tarpley, REALTORS

    119 Lampassas Dr, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /24

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    911 Hay Loft Ln, Royse City, TX 75189

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robin Grisham Great Western Realty

    911 Hay Loft Ln, Royse City, TX 75189
  • /9

    $269,490 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    605 Willow St, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,623

    D.R. Horton Riverfield

    605 Willow St, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /37

    $352,090 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    210 Arcane St, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 418 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,293

    210 Arcane St, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /22

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    2405 Farr St, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,776

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Dawson Century 21 Payne Real Estate

    2405 Farr St, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /2

    $248,490 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    128 Doma Ave, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,019

    Last Listing Agent Kim Reasor Jeanette Anderson Real Estate

    128 Doma Ave, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /28

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    4613 Lee St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dominga Cruz Exit Realty Pinnacle Group

    4613 Lee St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /13

    $242,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    2824 Williams St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,000

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sharp

    2824 Williams St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /33

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    4137 Fm 1568, Campbell, TX 75422

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,773

    Last Listing Agent Sunni Chester Fathom Realty LLC

    4137 Fm 1568, Campbell, TX 75422
  • /19

    $119,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1206 Walnut St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,020

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Rangel Monument Realty

    1206 Walnut St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /9

    $294,530 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    211 Bobcat Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,839

    D.R. Horton Trailstone

    211 Bobcat Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /40

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    1102 Churchill Ln, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,348

    Last Listing Agent Katie Holloway All City

    1102 Churchill Ln, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /40

    $899,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    5756 Fm 1562, Leonard, TX 75452

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $880,582

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Jayroe Coldwell Banker Realty

    5756 Fm 1562, Leonard, TX 75452
  • /23

    $268,999 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    6309 Graceland Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,000

    Lennar Jackson's Run

    6309 Graceland Dr, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /24

    $325,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1801 Rushpea Dr, Royse City, TX 75189

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Weeks RE/MAX DFW Associates

    1801 Rushpea Dr, Royse City, TX 75189
  • /31

    $339,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    3229 Honeycomb Way, Royse City, TX 75189

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,661

    Last Listing Agent Greg Vasterling Norel Solutions Real Estate,

    3229 Honeycomb Way, Royse City, TX 75189
  • /13

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    2393 County Road 4108, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,196

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Miller Keller Williams Rockwall

    2393 County Road 4108, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /11

    $341,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    412 Range Rd, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,469

    D.R. Horton Trailstone

    412 Range Rd, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /17

    $189,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    8400 Charles St, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,181

    Last Listing Agent Katia Camacho Bradford Elite Real Estate LLC

    8400 Charles St, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /37

    $615,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    6859 County Road 1140, Leonard, TX 75452

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,408

    Last Listing Agent Shayla Eadler Ten Twenty Realty LLC

    6859 County Road 1140, Leonard, TX 75452
  • /24

    $230,633 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1912 Kiwi Dr, Royse City, TX 75189

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    1912 Kiwi Dr, Royse City, TX 75189
  • /23

    $301,400 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    360 Arcane St, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 260 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,032

    360 Arcane St, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /10

    $245,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1173 Northfield Dr, Josephine, TX 75135

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Riverfield

    1173 Northfield Dr, Josephine, TX 75135
  • /39

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3002 Tanglewood Dr, Commerce, TX 75428

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,773

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Clark All City

    3002 Tanglewood Dr, Commerce, TX 75428
  • /18

    $270,499 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1836 Javelina St, Royse City, TX 75189

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    1836 Javelina St, Royse City, TX 75189
  • /2

    $367,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    114 Coventry Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Reasor Jeanette Anderson Real Estate

    114 Coventry Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /6

    $322,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1612 Buchanan Dr, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,456

    Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    1612 Buchanan Dr, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /18

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    6453 Lark Meadow Cir, Royse City, TX 75189

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,620

    Last Listing Agent David Moss Keller Williams NO. Collin Cty

    6453 Lark Meadow Cir, Royse City, TX 75189

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home