188

Recently Sold Hunters Creek, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $679,999 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    4941 Casa Vista Dr, Orlando, FL 32837

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,429

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Figueroa BLUE MARLIN REAL ESTATE

    4941 Casa Vista Dr, Orlando, FL 32837
  • /2

    $789,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    12925 Islamorada Dr, Orlando, FL 32837

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,460

    Last Listing Agent Asia Kendall LPT REALTY, LLC

    12925 Islamorada Dr, Orlando, FL 32837
  • /2

    $495,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    3739 Ahoya Ln, Orlando, FL 32837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,299

    Last Listing Agent Tim Manko DALTON WADE INC

    3739 Ahoya Ln, Orlando, FL 32837
  • /2

    $552,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    3808 Ocita Dr, Orlando, FL 32837

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,709

    Last Listing Agent Kimberley Beaudry ORLANDO REGIONAL REALTY

    3808 Ocita Dr, Orlando, FL 32837
  • /2

    $230,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    12106 Poppy Field Ln Unit 109, Orlando, FL 32837

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,115

    Last Listing Agent Matt Buttner LIST NOW REALTY, LLC

    12106 Poppy Field Ln Unit 109, Orlando, FL 32837
  • /2

    $484,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4831 Chalfont Dr, Orlando, FL 32837

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,395

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Rapolti LPT REALTY, LLC

    4831 Chalfont Dr, Orlando, FL 32837
  • /2

    $815,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    14027 Sobrado Dr, Orlando, FL 32837

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,196

    Last Listing Agent Shana Garland RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION

    14027 Sobrado Dr, Orlando, FL 32837
  • /2

    $655,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5330 Tortuga Dr, Orlando, FL 32837

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,491

    Last Listing Agent Ornella Esposito ESPOREALTY GROUP LLC

    5330 Tortuga Dr, Orlando, FL 32837
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2602 Talon Ct, Orlando, FL 32837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,554

    Last Listing Agent Edely Herrador HOMESTEAD REALTY INC

    2602 Talon Ct, Orlando, FL 32837
  • /2

    $754,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    13130 Meergate Cir, Orlando, FL 32837

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,563

    Last Listing Agent Naf Zaman THE FIRM RE

    13130 Meergate Cir, Orlando, FL 32837
  • /2

    $239,900 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    14341 Fredricksburg Dr Unit 1010, Orlando, FL 32837

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,860

    Last Listing Agent Jose Quintana PREMIER ESTATE AGENCY LLC

    14341 Fredricksburg Dr Unit 1010, Orlando, FL 32837
  • /2

    $185,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    14341 Fredricksburg Dr Unit 1016, Orlando, FL 32837

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 753 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,972

    Last Listing Agent Delfina Tata PROFESSIONAL PROPERTY MGMT & L

    14341 Fredricksburg Dr Unit 1016, Orlando, FL 32837
  • /2

    $465,000 Sold Aug 10, 2025

    4404 Gwyndale Ct, Orlando, FL 32837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,590

    Last Listing Agent Faneeza Mohamed CENTURY 21 CARIOTI

    4404 Gwyndale Ct, Orlando, FL 32837
  • /2

    $610,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    3713 Ocita Dr, Orlando, FL 32837

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,136

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Brady TOP TIER RESORT REALTY

    3713 Ocita Dr, Orlando, FL 32837
  • /2

    $192,500 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    13839 Fairway Island Dr Unit 1116, Orlando, FL 32837

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,077

    Last Listing Agent Christina Rampersad KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY

    13839 Fairway Island Dr Unit 1116, Orlando, FL 32837
  • /2

    $430,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    5123 Santa Ana Dr, Orlando, FL 32837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,015

    Last Listing Agent Mauricio Venegas AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION

    5123 Santa Ana Dr, Orlando, FL 32837
  • /2

    $249,900 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2013 Tizewell Cir Unit 1410, Orlando, FL 32837

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,803

    Last Listing Agent Max Parsons FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    2013 Tizewell Cir Unit 1410, Orlando, FL 32837
  • /2

    $525,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    4057 Kiawa Dr, Orlando, FL 32837

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,082

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Campbell COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    4057 Kiawa Dr, Orlando, FL 32837
  • /2

    $210,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    13839 Fairway Island Dr Unit 1128, Orlando, FL 32837

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,357

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Jones MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    13839 Fairway Island Dr Unit 1128, Orlando, FL 32837
  • /2

    $405,925 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    5136 Terra Vista Way, Orlando, FL 32837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,369

    Last Listing Agent Maireddy Butron MBT REALTY LLC

    5136 Terra Vista Way, Orlando, FL 32837
  • /2

    $570,900 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    14377 Lord Barclay Dr, Orlando, FL 32837

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,504

    Last Listing Agent Rema Perras CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY

    14377 Lord Barclay Dr, Orlando, FL 32837
  • /2

    $380,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    14447 Windchime Ln, Orlando, FL 32837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,263

    Last Listing Agent Carolina Brum WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE

    14447 Windchime Ln, Orlando, FL 32837
  • /2

    $755,250 Sold May 07, 2026

    3728 Hunters Isle Dr, Orlando, FL 32837

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,020

    Last Listing Agent Marty Kaiser BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE MANN GLOBAL P

    3728 Hunters Isle Dr, Orlando, FL 32837
  • /2

    $415,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    13009 Entrada Dr, Orlando, FL 32837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,214

    Last Listing Agent Sekar Purushothaman SOL INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC

    13009 Entrada Dr, Orlando, FL 32837
  • /2

    $721,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    6080 Fender Ct, Orlando, FL 32837

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,431

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Schreiber IMAGINATION REALTY, INC

    6080 Fender Ct, Orlando, FL 32837
  • /2

    $435,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    14566 Quail Trail Cir, Orlando, FL 32837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,157

    Last Listing Agent Chris Creegan CREEGAN GROUP

    14566 Quail Trail Cir, Orlando, FL 32837
  • /2

    $585,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3909 Corveta Ct, Orlando, FL 32837

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,544

    Last Listing Agent David Brylowski JOHN HARDING REALTY

    3909 Corveta Ct, Orlando, FL 32837
  • /2

    $417,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    5233 Santa Ana Dr, Orlando, FL 32837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,011

    Last Listing Agent Marlly Garcia MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.

    5233 Santa Ana Dr, Orlando, FL 32837
  • /2

    $175,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    13500 Turtle Marsh Loop Unit 811, Orlando, FL 32837

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,538

    Last Listing Agent Jasmine Vazquez LPT REALTY, LLC

    13500 Turtle Marsh Loop Unit 811, Orlando, FL 32837
  • /2

    $415,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2809 Falling Tree Cir, Orlando, FL 32837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,689

    Last Listing Agent Ever Valdivia MARVIEW INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC

    2809 Falling Tree Cir, Orlando, FL 32837
  • /2

    $595,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    5313 Tortuga Dr, Orlando, FL 32837

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,985

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Stolinas Crame CENTURY 21 CARIOTI

    5313 Tortuga Dr, Orlando, FL 32837
  • /2

    $725,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3027 Zaharias Dr, Orlando, FL 32837

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,789

    Last Listing Agent Antonio Spagnolo BRIGHT TRUST REALTY LLC

    3027 Zaharias Dr, Orlando, FL 32837
  • /2

    $588,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    14376 Lord Barclay Dr, Orlando, FL 32837

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,106

    Last Listing Agent Daniella Padron Porras 407HUB REAL ESTATE LLC

    14376 Lord Barclay Dr, Orlando, FL 32837
  • /2

    $435,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    14609 Quail Trail Cir, Orlando, FL 32837

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,078

    Last Listing Agent Jesmy Hernandez C&D INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE

    14609 Quail Trail Cir, Orlando, FL 32837
  • /2

    $745,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    13139 Paloma Dr, Orlando, FL 32837

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,294

    Last Listing Agent Cecilia Corredor HOMESTEAD REALTY INC

    13139 Paloma Dr, Orlando, FL 32837
  • /2

    $645,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    14180 Islamorada Dr, Orlando, FL 32837

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Richey THE PROPERTY PROS REAL ESTATE, INC

    14180 Islamorada Dr, Orlando, FL 32837
  • /2

    $516,800 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    13521 Mallard Cove Blvd, Orlando, FL 32837

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,987

    Last Listing Agent Angela Rodriguez DREAM FINDERS REALTY GROUP CORP

    13521 Mallard Cove Blvd, Orlando, FL 32837
  • /2

    $705,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    4012 Brookmyra Dr, Orlando, FL 32837

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yohanna Culbert PROPERTY OUTLET INTERNATIONAL

    4012 Brookmyra Dr, Orlando, FL 32837
  • /2

    $490,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    14310 Sports Club Way, Orlando, FL 32837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,786

    Last Listing Agent Hajime Shimabukuro FUSILIER MANAGEMENT GROUP

    14310 Sports Club Way, Orlando, FL 32837
  • /2

    $418,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2939 Falling Tree Cir, Orlando, FL 32837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 280 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,721

    Last Listing Agent Jose Paradas EARTHLINK REALTY GROUP INC

    2939 Falling Tree Cir, Orlando, FL 32837

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home