244

Recently Sold Homes in 46748

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $233,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    16615 Lima Rd, Huntertown, IN 46748

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,168

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Schueler Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    16615 Lima Rd, Huntertown, IN 46748
  • /33

    $2,100,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    17528 Umbra Trail, Perry Township, IN 46748

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,077,294

    Last Listing Agent John Sommer CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    17528 Umbra Trail, Perry Township, IN 46748
  • /36

    $200,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    15908 Walnut St, Huntertown, IN 46748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,953

    Last Listing Agent Michael VanDeGrift Keller Williams Realty Group

    15908 Walnut St, Huntertown, IN 46748
  • /36

    $255,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    807 Larkwillow Ct, Huntertown, IN 46748

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,021

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Bontempo North Eastern Group Realty

    807 Larkwillow Ct, Huntertown, IN 46748
  • /20

    $336,900

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    653 Atilla Way, Huntertown, IN 46748

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Marcella

    653 Atilla Way, Huntertown, IN 46748
  • /35

    $350,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    16205 Ballantyne Trail, Huntertown, IN 46748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,439

    Last Listing Agent Gabe Cerny RE/MAX Results

    16205 Ballantyne Trail, Huntertown, IN 46748
  • /27

    $385,350

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    628 Atilla Way, Huntertown, IN 46748

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Marcella

    628 Atilla Way, Huntertown, IN 46748
  • /24

    $305,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2479 Trillium Cove, Huntertown, IN 46748

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,216

    Last Listing Agent David Weigand Encore Sotheby's International Realty

    2479 Trillium Cove, Huntertown, IN 46748
  • /35

    $383,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    15384 Brimwillow Dr, Huntertown, IN 46748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 250 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,517

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Urschel CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    15384 Brimwillow Dr, Huntertown, IN 46748
  • /36

    $413,875

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    662 Atilla Way, Huntertown, IN 46748

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,000

    D.R. Horton Marcella

    662 Atilla Way, Huntertown, IN 46748
  • /36

    $499,905

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    110 Tawney Eagle Ct, Huntertown, IN 46748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 438 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,434

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Stinson North Eastern Group Realty

    110 Tawney Eagle Ct, Huntertown, IN 46748
  • /30

    $329,900

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1461 Din Cove, Huntertown, IN 46748

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,402

    1461 Din Cove, Huntertown, IN 46748
  • /31

    $250,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    809 Darwillow Ct, Huntertown, IN 46748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,588

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Nelson Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    809 Darwillow Ct, Huntertown, IN 46748
  • /36

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    17846 Lima Rd, Huntertown, IN 46748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,821

    Last Listing Agent Steve Bartkus CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    17846 Lima Rd, Huntertown, IN 46748
  • /29

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    17723 Auburn Rd, Huntertown, IN 46748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,811

    Last Listing Agent Tony Picillo III CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    17723 Auburn Rd, Huntertown, IN 46748
  • /14

    $600,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    17632 Fogel Rd, Churubusco, IN 46723

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,772

    Last Listing Agent Greg Spahiev eXp Realty, LLC

    17632 Fogel Rd, Churubusco, IN 46723
  • /28

    $820,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    16741 Feldspar Ln, Fort Wayne, IN 46845

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Will Rogers Jr Arch Group Real Estate

    16741 Feldspar Ln, Fort Wayne, IN 46845
  • /36

    $660,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    17867 Huttridge Ct, Huntertown, IN 46748

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 344 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Poiry Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    17867 Huttridge Ct, Huntertown, IN 46748
  • /32

    $460,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    16120 Ballantyne Trail, Huntertown, IN 46748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,350

    Last Listing Agent Beth Goldsmith North Eastern Group Realty

    16120 Ballantyne Trail, Huntertown, IN 46748
  • /34

    $685,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    874 Cascata Trail, Huntertown, IN 46748

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,540

    Last Listing Agent Keri Garcia Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    874 Cascata Trail, Huntertown, IN 46748
  • /9

    $642,240

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    696 Keltic Pines Blvd, Huntertown, IN 46748

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leah Marker Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    696 Keltic Pines Blvd, Huntertown, IN 46748
  • /36

    $579,900

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    15821 Winterberry Ct, Huntertown, IN 46748

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,859

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Thomas Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    15821 Winterberry Ct, Huntertown, IN 46748
  • /36

    $302,900

    Sold May 23, 2025

    2661 Lobelia Ct, Huntertown, IN 46748

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,153

    Last Listing Agent Mark Dippold Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    2661 Lobelia Ct, Huntertown, IN 46748
  • /34

    $215,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    15003 Hedgebrook Dr, Huntertown, IN 46748

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,362

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Goff Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    15003 Hedgebrook Dr, Huntertown, IN 46748
  • /13

    $756,833

    Sold Jun 01, 2025

    747 Skillet Ave, Huntertown, IN 46748

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,959

    Last Listing Agent Richard Kees Kees Marketing Group

    747 Skillet Ave, Huntertown, IN 46748
  • /36

    $750,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    15812 Weston Glen, Huntertown, IN 46748

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $853,949

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Blackburn North Eastern Group Realty

    15812 Weston Glen, Huntertown, IN 46748
  • /36

    $495,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    17030 Hand Rd, Huntertown, IN 46748

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,758

    Last Listing Agent Jody Bartkus CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    17030 Hand Rd, Huntertown, IN 46748
  • /35

    $650,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    16120 Gemma Pass, Huntertown, IN 46748

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,596

    Last Listing Agent A.J. Sheehe CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    16120 Gemma Pass, Huntertown, IN 46748
  • /7

    $35,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    0000 Hand Rd, Huntertown, IN 46748

    • Land
    • 3.05 Acres
    • $11,475 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

0000 Hand Rd, Huntertown, IN 46748
  • /36

    $1,610,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    447 Basalt Dr, Huntertown, IN 46748

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keri Garcia Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    447 Basalt Dr, Huntertown, IN 46748
  • /31

    $308,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    15501 Grassy Willow Dr, Huntertown, IN 46748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,721

    Last Listing Agent Denise Smothermon North Eastern Group Realty

    15501 Grassy Willow Dr, Huntertown, IN 46748
  • /35

    $1,100,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    18416 Herons Nest Cove, Huntertown, IN 46748

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,007,111

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Will Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    18416 Herons Nest Cove, Huntertown, IN 46748
  • /32

    $265,500

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    15384 Delphinium Place, Huntertown, IN 46748

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,612

    Last Listing Agent Helen Hunt North Eastern Group Realty

    15384 Delphinium Place, Huntertown, IN 46748
  • /32

    $349,900

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1318 Rambler Rd, Huntertown, IN 46748

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,779

    Last Listing Agent George Raptis Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    1318 Rambler Rd, Huntertown, IN 46748
  • /32

    $999,900

    Sold May 19, 2025

    1406 Simon Rd, Huntertown, IN 46748

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,025,953

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Walker Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    1406 Simon Rd, Huntertown, IN 46748
  • /36

    $543,900

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    17663 Seahawk Ln, Perry Township, IN 46748

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,996

    Last Listing Agent Harrison Heller Heller & Sons, Inc.

    17663 Seahawk Ln, Perry Township, IN 46748
  • /32

    $329,900

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    619 Atilla Way, Huntertown, IN 46748

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Marcella

    619 Atilla Way, Huntertown, IN 46748
  • /8

    $576,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    190 Ninepark Cove, Huntertown, IN 46748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,714

    Last Listing Agent Leah Marker Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    190 Ninepark Cove, Huntertown, IN 46748
  • /25

    $245,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    1110 Amber Willow Way, Huntertown, IN 46748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,814

    Last Listing Agent Linda James Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    1110 Amber Willow Way, Huntertown, IN 46748
  • /36

    $635,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    17861 Monza Pass, Huntertown, IN 46748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,344

    Last Listing Agent Leah Marker Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    17861 Monza Pass, Huntertown, IN 46748

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home