5,254

Huntertown, IN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $382,900

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1575 Farm View Ct, Huntertown, IN 46748

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Harrison Heller Heller & Sons, Inc.

    1575 Farm View Ct, Huntertown, IN 46748
    • /36

      Est $568,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      2140 W Shoaff Rd, Huntertown, IN 46748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2140 W Shoaff Rd, Huntertown, IN 46748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $573,900
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Johnson Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

  • /3

    $378,895

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    17425 Dewolff Ln, Huntertown, IN 46748

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,025

    Last Listing Agent Jihan Rachel Brooks DRH Realty of Indiana, LLC

    17425 Dewolff Ln, Huntertown, IN 46748
    • /19

      Est $1,760,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      3108 Mccomb Rd, Huntertown, IN 46748

      • 5 Beds
      • 11 Baths
      • 10,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3108 Mccomb Rd, Huntertown, IN 46748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Reecer Keller Williams Realty Group

  • /33

    $489,900

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    17384 Gokey Blvd, Huntertown, IN 46748

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,319

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Ferguson Regan & Ferguson Group

    17384 Gokey Blvd, Huntertown, IN 46748
    • /36

      Est $369,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      18002 Lima Rd, Huntertown, IN 46748

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      18002 Lima Rd, Huntertown, IN 46748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Schendel North Eastern Group Realty

  • /31

    $765,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1256 Cascata Trail, Huntertown, IN 46748

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,502

    Last Listing Agent Julie Arquette CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    1256 Cascata Trail, Huntertown, IN 46748
    • /36

      Est $478,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      19027 Lima Rd, Huntertown, IN 46748

      • 1 Bed
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      19027 Lima Rd, Huntertown, IN 46748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,900
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Koehl CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

  • /31

    $645,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    658 Skillet Ave, Huntertown, IN 46748

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,497

    Last Listing Agent Mark Swift Encore Sotheby's International Realty

    658 Skillet Ave, Huntertown, IN 46748
    • /36

      Est $351,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      18002 Faylor Dr, Huntertown, IN 46748

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      18002 Faylor Dr, Huntertown, IN 46748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jody Bartkus CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

  • /34

    $359,900

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2994 Skywalker Pass, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sonora

    2994 Skywalker Pass, Fort Wayne, IN 46818
    • /36

      Est $635,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      18706 West Rd, Huntertown, IN 46748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      18706 West Rd, Huntertown, IN 46748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $604,750
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tim McCulloch Scheerer McCulloch Real Estate

  • /35

    $597,500

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    111 Big Rock Pass, Huntertown, IN 46748

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,921

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Cole CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    111 Big Rock Pass, Huntertown, IN 46748
    • /36

      Est $430,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      18821 Sunlight Ln, Huntertown, IN 46748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      18821 Sunlight Ln, Huntertown, IN 46748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Metzger Metzger Property Services, LLC

  • /30

    $253,500

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1531 Greentee Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46845

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,146

    Last Listing Agent James Fanger Cash For Keys, LLC

    1531 Greentee Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46845
    • /36

      Est $387,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      18716 Auburn Rd, Huntertown, IN 46748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      18716 Auburn Rd, Huntertown, IN 46748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,999
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Kirchberg Uptown Realty Group

  • /36

    $320,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4815 Windrow Way, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Poiry Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    4815 Windrow Way, Fort Wayne, IN 46818
    • /18

      Est $325,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      3726 Boulder Pass, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3726 Boulder Pass, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenson Dhanie Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

  • /36

    $344,900

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    15462 Brimwillow Dr, Huntertown, IN 46748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,322

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Urschel CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    15462 Brimwillow Dr, Huntertown, IN 46748
    • /32

      Est $305,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      3715 Winding River Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3715 Winding River Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,999
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Meinema North Eastern Group Realty

  • /33

    $449,900

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1283 Dixon Place, Fort Wayne, IN 46845

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diane Caudill North Eastern Group Realty

    1283 Dixon Place, Fort Wayne, IN 46845
    • /36

      Est $272,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      12119 Strada Way, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      12119 Strada Way, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,500
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Dehaven Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

  • /2

    $99,900

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    16824 Feldspar Ln, Huntertown, IN 46748

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $232,326 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Will Rogers Jr Arch Group Real Estate

    16824 Feldspar Ln, Huntertown, IN 46748
    • /34

      Est $326,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      3514 Winding River Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3514 Winding River Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Stinson North Eastern Group Realty

  • /31

    $279,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1328 Monte Carlo Dr, Huntertown, IN 46748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,187

    Last Listing Agent Lydia Sparling Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    1328 Monte Carlo Dr, Huntertown, IN 46748
    • /20

      Est $346,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      3522 Astoria Way, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3522 Astoria Way, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Book Book Real Estate Services, LLC

  • /30

    $384,900

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    12709 Towcester Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,079

    Last Listing Agent Amy Snyder CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    12709 Towcester Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46818
    • /36

      Est $292,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      3611 Winding River Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3611 Winding River Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Kershner Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

  • /2

    $189,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    15506 Oak St, Huntertown, IN 46748

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,298

15506 Oak St, Huntertown, IN 46748
    • /27

      Est $301,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      3710 Winding River Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3710 Winding River Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Herber Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

  • /35

    $355,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    4650 Hammock Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,694

    Last Listing Agent Greg Brown CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    4650 Hammock Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46818
    • /36

      Est $298,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      3509 Shadow Creek Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3509 Shadow Creek Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Godfrey-Ousley Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

  • /36

    $280,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    1203 Monte Carlo Dr, Huntertown, IN 46748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,284

    Last Listing Agent Robert Rolf Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    1203 Monte Carlo Dr, Huntertown, IN 46748
    • /23

      Est $255,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      3723 Boulder Pass, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3723 Boulder Pass, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brock Noye Noll Team Real Estate

  • /23

    $267,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2629 Trillium Cove, Huntertown, IN 46748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,617

    Last Listing Agent Val Bartrom Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    2629 Trillium Cove, Huntertown, IN 46748
    • /20

      Est $261,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      12011 Carroll Creek Run, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      12011 Carroll Creek Run, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,250
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Werth Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

  • /31

    $431,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    862 Skillet Ave, Huntertown, IN 46748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,188

    Last Listing Agent Alan Scherer North Eastern Group Realty

    862 Skillet Ave, Huntertown, IN 46748
    • /36

      Est $309,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      12205 Carroll Creek Run, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      12205 Carroll Creek Run, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Goldsmith North Eastern Group Realty

  • /36

    $388,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4970 Halsley Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,779

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Gates Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    4970 Halsley Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46818
    • /19

      Est $263,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      3619 Shadow Creek Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3619 Shadow Creek Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Clark Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home