532

Recently Sold Homes in 92646

Section Image
  • 9882 Hot Springs Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $1,400,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    9882 Hot Springs Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $753/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,446,984

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Canter Sail Properties, Inc.

    9882 Hot Springs Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 21211 Poston Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $1,662,500

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    21211 Poston Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $848/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,687,954

    Last Listing Agent Anna Ly Anna Ly

    21211 Poston Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 19860 Claremont Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $514,888

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    19860 Claremont Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $858/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,784

    Last Listing Agent Hani Mudawar THE brokeredge

    19860 Claremont Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 20331 Bluffside Cir Unit A108, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $558,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    20331 Bluffside Cir Unit A108, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $728/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,431

    Last Listing Agent Doris Copeland Norco Realty

    20331 Bluffside Cir Unit A108, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 22372 Harwich Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $3,625,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    22372 Harwich Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $884/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,560,876

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Dobson Pacific Cove Estates

    22372 Harwich Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 20621 Reef Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $1,664,400

    Sold May 08, 2026

    20621 Reef Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $885/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,675,458

    Last Listing Agent Greg Sharp Gregory Sharp, Broker

    20621 Reef Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 9452 Waterfront Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $1,310,000

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    9452 Waterfront Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $802/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,362,384

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Freeland Pacific Cove Estates

    9452 Waterfront Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 8191 Taylor Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $1,179,000

    Sold May 22, 2026

    8191 Taylor Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $740/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,179,711

    Last Listing Agent Lily Campbell First Team Real Estate

    8191 Taylor Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 10211 Cliff Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $1,550,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    10211 Cliff Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $815/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,546,367

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Do Keller Williams Realty

    10211 Cliff Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 21436 Via Straits Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $925,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    21436 Via Straits Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $730/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $937,596

    Last Listing Agent Brandice Presley First Team Real Estate

    21436 Via Straits Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 20532 Paisley Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $1,286,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    20532 Paisley Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $825/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,359,148

    Last Listing Agent Hanna FLOYD Wedgewood Homes Realty

    20532 Paisley Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 8284 Kendall Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $1,542,500

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    8284 Kendall Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $635/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,540,178

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Ryan Real Broker

    8284 Kendall Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 20322 Portview Cir Unit 203, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $750,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    20322 Portview Cir Unit 203, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $647/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,703

    Last Listing Agent Yami Martinez Altamar Real Estate

    20322 Portview Cir Unit 203, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 19262 Worchester Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $1,330,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    19262 Worchester Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $758/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,373,564

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Mott Estate Properties

    19262 Worchester Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 21091 Chubasco Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $1,425,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    21091 Chubasco Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $914/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,402,916

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Nicola LPT Realty, Inc

    21091 Chubasco Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 21851 Newland St Unit 76, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $95,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    21851 Newland St Unit 76, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $68/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Siciliano RE/MAX TerraSol

    21851 Newland St Unit 76, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 20832 Lancelot Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $1,100,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    20832 Lancelot Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $1,250/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,105,979

    Last Listing Agent Andre White Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    20832 Lancelot Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 9848 Argyle Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $650,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    9848 Argyle Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $752/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,807

    Last Listing Agent Gantry Wilson Real Broker

    9848 Argyle Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 19691 Canberra Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $1,375,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    19691 Canberra Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $692/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,751,364

    Last Listing Agent Denise O'Neil O'Neil & Associate Realtors

    19691 Canberra Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 20302 Tidepool Cir Unit 204, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $725,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    20302 Tidepool Cir Unit 204, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $631/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,357

    Last Listing Agent Georgette Mannion RE/MAX TerraSol

    20302 Tidepool Cir Unit 204, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 19772 Keswick Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $640,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    19772 Keswick Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $741/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,238

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Fullbright Redfin

    19772 Keswick Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 20761 Charwood Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $1,361,500

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    20761 Charwood Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $919/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,413,915

    Last Listing Agent Robert Mackertichian Compass

    20761 Charwood Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 9392 Greenwich Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $1,560,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    9392 Greenwich Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Above List Price
    • $787/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,477,509

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Casey Re/Max Property Connection

    9392 Greenwich Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 19542 Constellation Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $1,500,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    19542 Constellation Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $794/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,567,620

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Tilley First Team Real Estate

    19542 Constellation Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 19750 Cambridge Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $599,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    19750 Cambridge Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $693/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,329

    Last Listing Agent JoAn Hawley-Verstraete First Team Real Estate

    19750 Cambridge Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 21891 Summerwind Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $2,025,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    21891 Summerwind Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $837/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,984,353

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Vihlen Schluter Realty Network

    21891 Summerwind Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 18312 Hartlund Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $1,515,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    18312 Hartlund Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $598/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,530,478

    Last Listing Agent Priscilla Rael-Albin RE/MAX New Dimension

    18312 Hartlund Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 20341 Bluffside Cir Unit C301, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $475,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    20341 Bluffside Cir Unit C301, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 1 Bath
    • 561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $847/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,762

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Ashley Harcourts Prime Properties

    20341 Bluffside Cir Unit C301, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 8933 Yolo Cir Unit 1308-A, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $777,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    8933 Yolo Cir Unit 1308-A, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $736/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,842

    Last Listing Agent Erin Wade Compass

    8933 Yolo Cir Unit 1308-A, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 8886 Plumas Cir Unit 1124-A, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $795,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    8886 Plumas Cir Unit 1124-A, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $753/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,920

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Vidal RE/MAX Select One

    8886 Plumas Cir Unit 1124-A, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 18731 Chapel Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $955,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    18731 Chapel Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $606/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $991,390

    Last Listing Agent Mark Lima Lima Real Estate Group

    18731 Chapel Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 19251 Brookhurst St Unit 22, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $172,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    19251 Brookhurst St Unit 22, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Marie Ramirez RE/MAX College Park Realty

    19251 Brookhurst St Unit 22, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 19844 Berkshire Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $739,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    19844 Berkshire Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $589/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,034

    Last Listing Agent Donna Castaneda Re/Max Coastal Homes

    19844 Berkshire Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 20582 Queens Park Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $1,710,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    20582 Queens Park Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $945/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,670,409

    Last Listing Agent Andreea Stucker First Team Real Estate

    20582 Queens Park Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 18101 Wharton Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $1,000,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    18101 Wharton Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $614/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,347,701

    Last Listing Agent Linda Pitarra Re/Max College Park Realty

    18101 Wharton Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 20253 Lantana Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $875,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    20253 Lantana Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $637/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $908,191

    Last Listing Agent Libby Doughty Coldwell Banker Realty

    20253 Lantana Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 8777 Coral Springs Ct Unit 11B, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $668,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    8777 Coral Springs Ct Unit 11B, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $647/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,127

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Vidal RE/MAX Select One

    8777 Coral Springs Ct Unit 11B, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
  • 20319 Gardenia Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    $825,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    20319 Gardenia Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $809/SF

    Current Estimated Value $820,396

    Last Listing Agent Dody Korn First Team Real Estate

    20319 Gardenia Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home