441

Recently Sold Homes in 92648

Section Image
  • 342 Delaware St, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    $210,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    342 Delaware St, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alma Schwartz EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    342 Delaware St, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
  • 1203 Park St, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    $2,310,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1203 Park St, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    • Land
    • 11,647 Sq Ft
    • $8,638,743 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,362,894

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Bayley HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    1203 Park St, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
  • 1830 Pine St, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    $2,150,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1830 Pine St, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $893/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,243,238

    Last Listing Agent Mo Usman A1 Realty, Inc.

    1830 Pine St, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
  • /12

    $2,850,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    425 13th St, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    • 8 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $598/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Lalezari Realty Investment Advisors, Inc.

    425 13th St, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
  • 7921 Nomad Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    $660,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    7921 Nomad Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $665/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,240

    Last Listing Agent Tim Branoff First Team Real Estate

    7921 Nomad Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
  • 5812 Carbeck Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    $2,210,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    5812 Carbeck Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $845/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,245,409

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Trigo Seven Gables Real Estate

    5812 Carbeck Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
  • 80 Huntington St Unit 362, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    $100,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    80 Huntington St Unit 362, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Parks Gerald T Henberger, Broker

    80 Huntington St Unit 362, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
  • 20701 Beach Blvd Unit 30, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    $180,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    20701 Beach Blvd Unit 30, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 451 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Siciliano RE/MAX TerraSol

    20701 Beach Blvd Unit 30, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
  • 18642 Park Glen Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    $1,150,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    18642 Park Glen Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $647/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,160,618

    Last Listing Agent Nick Ebadi Landmark Realty & Mortgage

    18642 Park Glen Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
  • 80 Huntington St Unit 712, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    $70,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    80 Huntington St Unit 712, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Larry Lambert Select Housing Group, Inc

    80 Huntington St Unit 712, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
  • 19061 Main St Unit 101, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    $1,066,750

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    19061 Main St Unit 101, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $821/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janis Randazzo Strategic Sales & Mkt. Grp.Inc

    19061 Main St Unit 101, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
  • 414 Main St Unit 200, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    $1,550,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    414 Main St Unit 200, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $933/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,512,000

    Last Listing Agent James Ransom Compass

    414 Main St Unit 200, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
  • 7651 Yorktown Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    $880,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    7651 Yorktown Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $552/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $889,200

    Last Listing Agent Brenna Van Hoogenstyn Harcourts Blue Water

    7651 Yorktown Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
  • 6062 Panorama Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    $1,545,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    6062 Panorama Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $691/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,572,402

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Roger Coldwell Banker Realty

    6062 Panorama Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
  • 905 California St, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    $1,710,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    905 California St, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $827/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,740,233

    Last Listing Agent Anabelle Winters Realty ONE Group United

    905 California St, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
  • 400 Lake St, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    $880,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    400 Lake St, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $829/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,097

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Loyd Coldwell Banker Realty

    400 Lake St, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
  • 19362 Maidstone Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    $1,485,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    19362 Maidstone Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $646/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,476,430

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Roger Coldwell Banker Realty

    19362 Maidstone Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
  • 7667 Whitewater Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    $745,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    7667 Whitewater Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $648/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,884

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Villaescusa Century 21 Allstars

    7667 Whitewater Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
  • 19586 Cloverwood Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    $3,200,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    19586 Cloverwood Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $775/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,296,982

    Last Listing Agent Scot Campbell Coldwell Banker-Campbell Rltrs

    19586 Cloverwood Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
  • 310 Lake St Unit 216, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    $765,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    310 Lake St Unit 216, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $850/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,215

    Last Listing Agent Randolph Aguilar RE/MAX Select One

    310 Lake St Unit 216, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
  • 627 7th St, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    $2,500,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    627 7th St, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $1,042/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,552,888

    Last Listing Agent Sean Grange Compass

    627 7th St, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
  • 7401 Seabluff Dr Unit 102, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    $1,099,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    7401 Seabluff Dr Unit 102, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $589/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,110,765

    Last Listing Agent Sean Stanfield Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    7401 Seabluff Dr Unit 102, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
  • 7756 Seabreeze Dr Unit 44, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    $1,075,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    7756 Seabreeze Dr Unit 44, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $753/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,091,422

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Gorman Fiduciary Real Estate Services

    7756 Seabreeze Dr Unit 44, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
  • 2000 Pacific Coast Hwy Unit 103, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    $1,175,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    2000 Pacific Coast Hwy Unit 103, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,001/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,179,167

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Elia Redfin

    2000 Pacific Coast Hwy Unit 103, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
  • 110 Alabama St, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    $1,550,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    110 Alabama St, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $1,231/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,709,248

    Last Listing Agent Steven Marion Coldwell Banker Envision

    110 Alabama St, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
  • 21066 Poolside Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    $1,145,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    21066 Poolside Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $794/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,159,329

    Last Listing Agent Lane Stone Seven Gables Real Estate

    21066 Poolside Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
  • 19531 Peninsula Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    $4,100,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    19531 Peninsula Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $995/SF

    Current Estimated Value $4,359,394

    Last Listing Agent Michael Franco Ehomes

    19531 Peninsula Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
  • 225 7th St, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    $2,699,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    225 7th St, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    • 7 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $627/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

225 7th St, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
  • 19084 Redford Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    $2,400,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    19084 Redford Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $686/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,470,875

19084 Redford Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
  • 215 Wichita Ave Unit 106, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    $569,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    215 Wichita Ave Unit 106, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $795/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,399

    Last Listing Agent David Macleod Coldwell Banker Realty

    215 Wichita Ave Unit 106, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
  • 5861 Midway Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    $1,965,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    5861 Midway Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $698/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,032,137

    Last Listing Agent Jeanna Myers Seven Gables Real Estate

    5861 Midway Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
  • 430 Lake St Unit 304, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    $857,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    430 Lake St Unit 304, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $807/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $881,376

430 Lake St Unit 304, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
  • 80 Huntington St Unit 367, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    $85,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    80 Huntington St Unit 367, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina Reese First Team Real Estate

    80 Huntington St Unit 367, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
  • 18361 Delaware St, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    $1,329,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    18361 Delaware St, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $1,045/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,304,423

    Last Listing Agent SHENGYU ZUO IRN Realty

    18361 Delaware St, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
  • /27

    $1,075,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    215 Portland Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $869/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,101,440

    Last Listing Agent Sam Arneson Sotheby's International Realty

    215 Portland Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
  • 19406 Merion Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    $1,575,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    19406 Merion Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $685/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,580,414

    Last Listing Agent Paul Bontempo First Team Real Estate - OC

    19406 Merion Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
  • 430 Lake St Unit 204, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    $775,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    430 Lake St Unit 204, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $969/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,400

    Last Listing Agent Lloyd Feldman American Home Realty

    430 Lake St Unit 204, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
  • 7655 Yorktown Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    $880,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    7655 Yorktown Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $578/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $918,357

    Last Listing Agent Callum Moloney Coldwell Banker Realty

    7655 Yorktown Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
  • 6632 Cedarwood Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    $2,300,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    6632 Cedarwood Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $767/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,324,465

    Last Listing Agent Debby Mathison Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    6632 Cedarwood Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home