13,016

Properties in ZIP Code 92649

Section Image
    • 16801 Sea Witch Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $2,461,678 Not Listed For Sale

      16801 Sea Witch Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      16801 Sea Witch Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $615/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,120,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Spoolstra First Team Real Estate

    • 16852 Stiles Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $2,272,930 Not Listed For Sale

      16852 Stiles Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      16852 Stiles Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $889/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,978,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Siobhan Finch Coldwell Banker Quality Properties

    • 16862 Stiles Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $2,191,761 Not Listed For Sale

      16862 Stiles Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      16862 Stiles Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $980/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,960,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Stanfield Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • 16901 Concord Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $2,424,433 Not Listed For Sale

      16901 Concord Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      16901 Concord Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $822/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cristi Ulrich Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 16941 Bedford Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $1,979,582 Not Listed For Sale

      16941 Bedford Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      16941 Bedford Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $960/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sieglinde Summer Realty One Group West

    • 16940 Edgewater Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $2,497,099 Not Listed For Sale

      16940 Edgewater Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      16940 Edgewater Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $663/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Malerbe RE/MAX

    • 17011 Roundhill Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $2,233,240 Not Listed For Sale

      17011 Roundhill Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      17011 Roundhill Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,090/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ankush Bathla Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 16972 Baruna Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $5,364,560 Not Listed For Sale

      16972 Baruna Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      16972 Baruna Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,271/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

• 17042 Courtney Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $2,952,011 Not Listed For Sale

      17042 Courtney Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      17042 Courtney Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $844/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,750,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Keithly KEITHLY CAPITAL ADVISORS, INC

    • 4981 Pearce Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Not Listed For Sale

      4981 Pearce Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4981 Pearce Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • $484/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,365,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gene Smith RE/MAX

    • 4652 Scenario Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $1,963,565 Not Listed For Sale

      4652 Scenario Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4652 Scenario Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,715,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Prohaska Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 16131 Melody Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $1,284,206 Not Listed For Sale

      16131 Melody Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      16131 Melody Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $767/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Koss Keller Williams Coastal Prop

    • 4542 Suite Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $1,263,057 Not Listed For Sale

      4542 Suite Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4542 Suite Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $873/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Max Shapiro Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4532 Suite Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $1,226,275 Not Listed For Sale

      4532 Suite Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4532 Suite Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,038/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,190,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Roberts Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4782 Scenario Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $1,337,721 Not Listed For Sale

      4782 Scenario Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4782 Scenario Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,071/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,320,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amaury Montalvo Century 21 Realty Masters

    • 4842 Scenario Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $1,159,083 Not Listed For Sale

      4842 Scenario Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4842 Scenario Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $803/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $989,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Olivadoti Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 16292 Hawaii Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $1,477,227 Not Listed For Sale

      16292 Hawaii Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      16292 Hawaii Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $640/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alyse Freeland Circa Properties, Inc.

    • 4891 Kona Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Not Listed For Sale

      4891 Kona Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 9 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4891 Kona Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • $434/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Wiener HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    • 16492 Barnstable Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $4,405,015 Not Listed For Sale

      16492 Barnstable Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      16492 Barnstable Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $1,293/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,750,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

• 17701 Rainglen Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $1,838,167 Not Listed For Sale

      17701 Rainglen Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      17701 Rainglen Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $859/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,725,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jody Clegg Compass

    • 17902 Portside Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $1,691,530 Not Listed For Sale

      17902 Portside Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      17902 Portside Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $665/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,520,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Herzing HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    • 17911 Denvale Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $2,077,481 Not Listed For Sale

      17911 Denvale Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      17911 Denvale Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $682/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,952,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eva Riddle First Team Real Estate

    • 17901 Denvale Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $2,210,692 Not Listed For Sale

      17901 Denvale Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      17901 Denvale Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $738/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ken Tran eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 17831 Whitford Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $1,925,029 Not Listed For Sale

      17831 Whitford Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      17831 Whitford Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $729/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scot Campbell Coldwell Banker-Campbell Rltrs

    • 17672 Falkirk Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $2,445,604 Not Listed For Sale

      17672 Falkirk Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      17672 Falkirk Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $684/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,055
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Thomas eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 17521 Montbury Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $1,347,775 Not Listed For Sale

      17521 Montbury Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      17521 Montbury Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $947/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,270,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Gullotta Pinpoint Properties

    • 17532 De Long Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $1,575,751 Not Listed For Sale

      17532 De Long Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      17532 De Long Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $744/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,376,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eva Riddle First Team Real Estate

    • 17191 Friml Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $1,792,122 Not Listed For Sale

      17191 Friml Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      17191 Friml Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $524/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,358,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Paparella Keller Williams Realty

    • 5781 Rogers Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $1,781,600 Not Listed For Sale

      5781 Rogers Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5781 Rogers Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $681/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,560,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lily Campbell First Team Real Estate

    • 5291 Kenilworth Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $2,033,810 Not Listed For Sale

      5291 Kenilworth Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5291 Kenilworth Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,705,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Sackin Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 5261 Kenilworth Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $1,796,664 Not Listed For Sale

      5261 Kenilworth Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5261 Kenilworth Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $669/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,641,500
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent George Lambert Huntington Beach Realty Inc

    • 17351 Breda Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $1,497,970 Not Listed For Sale

      17351 Breda Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      17351 Breda Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $734/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bud Mastropaolo eXp Realty of Southern Ca, Inc

    • 17761 Misty Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $1,782,944 Not Listed For Sale

      17761 Misty Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      17761 Misty Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $726/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeb Smith Real Broker

    • 5902 Langport Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $1,883,957 Not Listed For Sale

      5902 Langport Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5902 Langport Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $747/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,725,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lane Stone Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 5821 Heil Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $1,630,449 Not Listed For Sale

      5821 Heil Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5821 Heil Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $695/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent tami bowden Realty One Group West

    • 16881 Stonehaven Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $1,677,859 Not Listed For Sale

      16881 Stonehaven Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      16881 Stonehaven Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $676/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,501,111
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Thomas Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 5662 Middlecoff Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $1,258,307 Not Listed For Sale

      5662 Middlecoff Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5662 Middlecoff Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $994/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Minh Duong HPT Realty

    • 16281 Eagle Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $1,356,884 Not Listed For Sale

      16281 Eagle Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      16281 Eagle Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $949/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zack Niu Wetrust Realty

    • 5742 Castle Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $1,151,516 Not Listed For Sale

      5742 Castle Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5742 Castle Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $950/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randolph Aguilar RE/MAX

    • 5772 Castle Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Est $1,386,581 Not Listed For Sale

      5772 Castle Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5772 Castle Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $690/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,254,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimber Wuerfel Kimber/Alana Boutique Real Estate

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home