357

Recently Sold Homes in 92649

Section Image
  • 4831 Lago Dr Unit 302, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

    $470,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    4831 Lago Dr Unit 302, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,208

    Last Listing Agent Matt Eddy Coldwell Banker Realty

    4831 Lago Dr Unit 302, Huntington Beach, CA 92649
  • 16841 Roosevelt Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

    $1,085,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    16841 Roosevelt Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $577/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,082,277

    Last Listing Agent Craig Cornwell Coldwell Banker Realty

    16841 Roosevelt Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649
  • /17

    $615,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    5145 Tortuga Dr Unit 101, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $614/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,229

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Westfall Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    5145 Tortuga Dr Unit 101, Huntington Beach, CA 92649
  • 3496 Windspun Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

    $2,600,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    3496 Windspun Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,143/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,557,377

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Stockwell Compass

    3496 Windspun Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649
  • 279 Alienta Ln, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    $870,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    279 Alienta Ln, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $590/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $877,038

    Last Listing Agent Heather Hill HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    279 Alienta Ln, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694
  • 4621 Winthrop Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

    $1,580,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    4621 Winthrop Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $913/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,645,270

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Loyd Coldwell Banker Realty

    4621 Winthrop Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649
  • 16681 Graz Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

    $1,700,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    16681 Graz Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $654/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,845,775

    Last Listing Agent Keith Jorgensen Coldwell Banker Realty

    16681 Graz Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649
  • 16642 Algonquin St, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

    $2,200,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    16642 Algonquin St, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

    • 10 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 4,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 273 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Austin Ybarra Pursuit Brokerage

    16642 Algonquin St, Huntington Beach, CA 92649
  • 17532 Montbury Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

    $1,825,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    17532 Montbury Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,063/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,692,637

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Dowell Seven Gables Real Estate

    17532 Montbury Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649
  • 5101 Tortuga Dr Unit 211, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

    $649,900 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    5101 Tortuga Dr Unit 211, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $552/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,762

    Last Listing Agent Bridgett Harris Compass

    5101 Tortuga Dr Unit 211, Huntington Beach, CA 92649
  • 17202 Corbina Ln Unit 208, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

    $589,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    17202 Corbina Ln Unit 208, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 923 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $638/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,583

    Last Listing Agent Lori Loucks Seven Gables Real Estate

    17202 Corbina Ln Unit 208, Huntington Beach, CA 92649
  • 5272 Caliente Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

    $1,325,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5272 Caliente Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $837/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,306,797

    Last Listing Agent Kathrin Rogers Realty One Group West

    5272 Caliente Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649
  • 16542 Blackbeard Ln Unit 102, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

    $500,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    16542 Blackbeard Ln Unit 102, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $429/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,595

    Last Listing Agent Joi Zerbel Seven Gables Real Estate

    16542 Blackbeard Ln Unit 102, Huntington Beach, CA 92649
  • 16912 Canyon Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

    $977,500 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    16912 Canyon Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $704/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $980,611

    Last Listing Agent Cary Hairabedian College Park Realty

    16912 Canyon Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649
  • 17342 Almelo Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

    $1,500,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    17342 Almelo Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $815/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,494,327

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Santiago-Blanks RE/MAX TIME REALTY

    17342 Almelo Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649
  • 3408 Sparkler Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

    $1,179,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    3408 Sparkler Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $679/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,160,436

    Last Listing Agent James Melton California Value Group, Inc.

    3408 Sparkler Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649
  • 17132 Bluewater Ln Unit 150, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

    $1,035,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    17132 Bluewater Ln Unit 150, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,446/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,012,619

    Last Listing Agent Nikko Kelaidis Compass

    17132 Bluewater Ln Unit 150, Huntington Beach, CA 92649
  • 5200 Heil Ave Unit 46, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

    $185,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    5200 Heil Ave Unit 46, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gladys Ramos Pemper Onyx Manufactured Homes, Inc.

    5200 Heil Ave Unit 46, Huntington Beach, CA 92649
  • 3322 Devon Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

    $7,300,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    3322 Devon Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,597/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,893,164

    Last Listing Agent Sean Stanfield Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    3322 Devon Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649
  • 16734 Algonquin St Unit 6, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

    $720,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    16734 Algonquin St Unit 6, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $644/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,014

    Last Listing Agent Randolph Aguilar RE/MAX Select One

    16734 Algonquin St Unit 6, Huntington Beach, CA 92649
  • /31

    $658,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    17009 Bluewater Ln Unit 88, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $774/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,697

    Last Listing Agent Lizbeth García Real Broker

    17009 Bluewater Ln Unit 88, Huntington Beach, CA 92649
  • 5071 Galway Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

    $1,451,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    5071 Galway Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $757/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,445,125

    Last Listing Agent Lily Campbell First Team Real Estate

    5071 Galway Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649
  • 16781 Green Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

    $2,249,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    16781 Green Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

    • 9 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 5,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Scott First Team Real Estate

    16781 Green Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649
  • 17341 Almelo Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

    $1,233,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    17341 Almelo Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $881/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,296,797

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Lau Re/Max Top Producers

    17341 Almelo Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649
  • 17392 Almelo Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

    $1,600,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    17392 Almelo Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $727/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,633,484

    Last Listing Agent Jeb Smith Real Broker

    17392 Almelo Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649
  • 16102 Warmington Ln Unit 15, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

    $475,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    16102 Warmington Ln Unit 15, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $386/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,905

    Last Listing Agent Laura Hennes Realty One Group West

    16102 Warmington Ln Unit 15, Huntington Beach, CA 92649
  • /29

    $805,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    16951 Canyon Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $605/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $863,233

    Last Listing Agent Jailan Ismail Magno Realty Group

    16951 Canyon Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649
  • 16135 Whitecap Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

    $2,275,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    16135 Whitecap Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $684/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,442,416

    Last Listing Agent Kimber Wuerfel Kimber/Alana Boutique Real Estate

    16135 Whitecap Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649
  • 4082 Diablo Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

    $2,225,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    4082 Diablo Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $763/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,153,683

    Last Listing Agent Scot Campbell Coldwell Banker-Campbell Rltrs

    4082 Diablo Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649
  • 3682 Montego Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

    $1,500,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3682 Montego Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $825/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,502,845

    Last Listing Agent Dusty Mulhearn Real Broker

    3682 Montego Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649
  • 4651 Los Patos Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

    $2,000,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    4651 Los Patos Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $890/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,073,398

    Last Listing Agent John Simcoe Keller Williams Realty

    4651 Los Patos Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92649
  • 1 Anderson St, Seal Beach, CA 92649

    $4,600,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1 Anderson St, Seal Beach, CA 92649

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $1,627/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Simcoe Keller Williams Realty

    1 Anderson St, Seal Beach, CA 92649
  • 4162 Racquet Club Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

    $1,175,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    4162 Racquet Club Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $520/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,331,877

    Last Listing Agent Ami Kreutziger OC Realty Corp.

    4162 Racquet Club Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649
  • /8

    $2,550,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    16805 Roosevelt Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

    • 10 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 5,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Mirrafati Matthews Real Estate Investment Services

    16805 Roosevelt Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649
  • 16591 Channel Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

    $2,500,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    16591 Channel Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $695/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,704,572

    Last Listing Agent Lenny LaRocca Compass

    16591 Channel Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649
  • 5096 Tortuga Dr Unit 212, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

    $720,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    5096 Tortuga Dr Unit 212, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $589/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,238

    Last Listing Agent Bryant Lugo Lugo Brothers RE

    5096 Tortuga Dr Unit 212, Huntington Beach, CA 92649
  • 4682 Warner Ave Unit B102, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

    $550,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    4682 Warner Ave Unit B102, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,057

    Last Listing Agent Rocio Niezen LB Brokerage, Inc

    4682 Warner Ave Unit B102, Huntington Beach, CA 92649
  • 4831 Lago Dr Unit 102, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

    $439,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4831 Lago Dr Unit 102, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,096

    Last Listing Agent Tony Montana Calstate Investment Group

    4831 Lago Dr Unit 102, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home