15,869

Huntington County, IN Homes

Section Image
    • /14

      Est $175,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      5035 W Wabash Rd, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      5035 W Wabash Rd, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Eckert Ness Bros. Realtors & Auctione

  • /31

    $192,500

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1303 N Jefferson St, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,278

    Last Listing Agent Keith Murphy American Dream Team Real Estate Brokers

    1303 N Jefferson St, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /36

      Est $301,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      6015 W River Rd, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      6015 W River Rd, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Scheiber CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

  • /36

    $184,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    330 Posey Hill St, Roanoke, IN 46783

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,538

    Last Listing Agent Derek Pearson Perfect Location Realty

    330 Posey Hill St, Roanoke, IN 46783
    • /19

      Est $234,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      3221 N 481 W, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3221 N 481 W, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamera Capozza CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

  • /29

    $152,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    222 Hannah St, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1868

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,766

    Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Garner RE/MAX Results

    222 Hannah St, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /21

      Est $272,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      3215 N 481 W, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3215 N 481 W, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Pennington Minear Real Estate

  • /35

    $277,500

    Sold May 05, 2026

    2848 W 853 N, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,119

    Last Listing Agent Erin Toll Hoosier Real Estate Group

    2848 W 853 N, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /13

      Est $189,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      3205 N 481 W, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3205 N 481 W, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

• /35

    $125,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    216 S Lafontaine St, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1825

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,175

    Last Listing Agent Daniss Warner Uptown Realty Group

    216 S Lafontaine St, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /23

      Est $209,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      3122 N Rangeline Rd, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1888
      3122 N Rangeline Rd, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carl Mygrant Century 21 The Property Shoppe

  • /24

    $200,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    5136 N 313 W, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,879

    Last Listing Agent Kandi Camomile Dream Home Designs & Realty

    5136 N 313 W, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /36

      Est $341,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      3270 N Rangeline Rd, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3270 N Rangeline Rd, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $95/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

• /36

    $148,500

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    245 W Logan St, Markle, IN 46770

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,666

    Last Listing Agent Austin Rich NextHome Elite Real Estate

    245 W Logan St, Markle, IN 46770
    • /27

      Est $160,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      1250 Memorial Ln, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1250 Memorial Ln, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Williams CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

  • /2

    $150,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    8784 W Bracken Rd, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $70/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,828

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Schultz RE/MAX Results

    8784 W Bracken Rd, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /34

      Est $207,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Memorial Ln, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1220 Memorial Ln, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pat Randolph Hoosier Real Estate Group

  • /27

    $135,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    435 W Park Dr, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,159

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Kaylor CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    435 W Park Dr, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /20

      Est $215,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Quayle Run, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5 Quayle Run, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Selig Century 21 The Property Shoppe

  • /35

    $249,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1047 Stevens Ct, Roanoke, IN 46783

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,674

    Last Listing Agent Marti McFarren RE/MAX Results

    1047 Stevens Ct, Roanoke, IN 46783

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home