11,357

Homes in ZIP Code 46750

Section Image
  • /36

    $375,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1870 Arrowhead Trail, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,115

    Last Listing Agent Bob Caley RE/MAX Results

    1870 Arrowhead Trail, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /10

      Est $89,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      2170 E Markle Rd, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2170 E Markle Rd, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Burnsworth Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

  • /27

    $187,000

    $2K PRICE INCREASE Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft

    719 Etna Ave, Huntington, IN 46750

    This is a very well maintained 3 possibly 4 bedroom family home. It features a family room, a great kitchen with lots of cabinets, 1.5 baths and a nice little laundry area, most of the flooring downstairs has been replaced and a lot of the rooms have been freshly painted. You will love the maintenance free outside with vinyl siding and metal roof on the house and the shed. Enjoy the covered front

    Jane Burkhart Hoosier Real Estate Group

    719 Etna Ave, Huntington, IN 46750
  • /17

    $197,900

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1946 York Ct, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,454

    Last Listing Agent Carl Mygrant Century 21 The Property Shoppe

    1946 York Ct, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /35

      Est $245,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      818 W Park Dr, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      818 W Park Dr, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Burkhart Hoosier Real Estate Group

  • /22

    $225,000

    $5K PRICE INCREASE Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft

    9194 N 324 W, Huntington, IN 46750

    Tired of that city life? Need more room to breathe? Here is your chance to own this great home just a few miles from town where you can spread your wings and relax on this almost half acre lot that backs up to a wooded fence line that makes this home feel very private! This home offers 3 good sized beds 2 full baths and a 2-car attached garage. The HUGE Livingroom provides ample space for

    Christopher Dodd 3 D Realty

    9194 N 324 W, Huntington, IN 46750
  • /33

    $142,500

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    420 Himes St, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,628

    Last Listing Agent Raylene Webb eXp Realty, LLC

    420 Himes St, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /12

      Est $224,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      766 S 400 W, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      766 S 400 W, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Ness Ness Bros. Realtors & Auctione

  • /27

    $245,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft

    6315 W 465 N, Huntington, IN 46750

    Dreaming of living on a golf course? This 3 bedroom ranch sits on the 13th hole of Norwood golf course has all the updates you could ask for! The roof was done in 2019, new water heater in 2022, new heat pump and propane forced furnace in 2023, full rock landscaping and a new finished shed with heat/AC/full electric and an attic for storage in 2024, all fresh paint and vinyl plank flooring in

    Molly Barnhart CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    6315 W 465 N, Huntington, IN 46750
  • /21

    $160,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1421 Charles St, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1886

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,351

    Last Listing Agent Sedina Bear Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    1421 Charles St, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /14

      Est $127,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      539 S Jefferson St, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      539 S Jefferson St, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,900
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Wootan List With Freedom.com LLC

  • /19

    $199,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,174 Sq Ft

    1510 N Lafontaine St, Huntington, IN 46750

    Welcome to 1510 N LaFontaine Street! This well-maintained, 2-bedroom home with an attached garage and spacious Florida room make this the perfect place to call home. Interior features include updated flooring, a large living room with fireplace, dedicated laundry room, and a bathroom with a tiled shower. The kitchen offers stainless steel appliances and plenty of cabinet space. Both bedrooms

    Courtney Finney Metz Phillipy Real Estate

    1510 N Lafontaine St, Huntington, IN 46750
  • /36

    $270,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1433 Poplar St, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,583

    Last Listing Agent Oleg Brown One Real Estate, LLC

    1433 Poplar St, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /36

      Est $173,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      646 Guilford St, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      646 Guilford St, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Scher CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

  • /27

    $175,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,246 Sq Ft

    1615 Canfield St, Huntington, IN 46750

    Bob Burnsworth Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    1615 Canfield St, Huntington, IN 46750
  • /11

    $50,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    814 W Division Rd, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $55/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $74,679

    Last Listing Agent Andy Eckert Ness Bros. Realtors & Auctione

    814 W Division Rd, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /6

      Est $146,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      539 Swan St, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      539 Swan St, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

• /35

    $277,500

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft

    4321 N 635 W, Huntington, IN 46750

    Welcome to your beautiful golf course home! The spacious living room is filled with natural light thanks to large windows, while the dining area flows seamlessly into both the living room and the kitchen. The kitchen features updated cabinets and appliances, generous counter space, and a pantry. The family room provides flexibility for a second dining area or more space to relax and entertain.

    Mandy Kratzer RE/MAX Results

    4321 N 635 W, Huntington, IN 46750
  • /2

    $25,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    0 Old Us Hwy 24 E, Huntington, IN 46750

    • Land
    • 36,154 Sq Ft
    • $30,120 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,000

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Bellam-Fillman Orizon Real Estate, Inc.

    0 Old Us Hwy 24 E, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /36

      Est $198,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      6549 S Etna Rd, Warren, IN 46792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6549 S Etna Rd, Warren, IN 46792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Misty Chaney Uptown Realty Group

  • /30

    $210,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,080 Sq Ft

    515 E Riverside Rd, Huntington, IN 46750

    Contingent Accepting Back Up Offers. Country living just minutes from town.This spacious 4 bedroom home offers an additional main level room that would make a great office, playroom or hobby space. Recent improvements completed in 2023 include updated electrical panel, subfloor and carpet in all bedrooms, subfloor in laundry room and laminate plank through main living spaces (extra flooring

    Kandi Camomile Dream Home Designs & Realty

    515 E Riverside Rd, Huntington, IN 46750
  • /21

    $210,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1602 Etna Ave, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,662

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Colone CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    1602 Etna Ave, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /32

      Est $316,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      2095 Archangel, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2095 Archangel, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Molly Rainbow-Kesler Hoosier Real Estate Group

  • /17

    $185,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    226 S Lafontaine St, Huntington, IN 46750

    Excellent investment opportunity in Huntington! This tenant-occupied duplex features two spacious units, each offering 2 bedrooms, 1.5 bathrooms, and approximately 1,100 square feet of living space. Both tenants currently pay all utilities, making this a strong income-producing property with low owner expenses. Whether you’re looking to expand your rental portfolio or begin investing in

    Zac Compton Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    226 S Lafontaine St, Huntington, IN 46750
  • /4

    $49,900

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    TBD W Maple Grove Rd, Huntington, IN 46750

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $24,950 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Urschel CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    TBD W Maple Grove Rd, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /23

      Est $249,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      2054 Duncan Dr, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2054 Duncan Dr, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janna Williams Century 21 The Property Shoppe

  • /22

    $200,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft

    1711 Cottage Ave, Huntington, IN 46750

    Welcome home! This modern ranch style home offers 1,092 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space with 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. Enjoy true low maintenance living with everything brand new. Step inside to an open and inviting layout featuring modern finishes, a spacious kitchen, and brand new appliances throughout. This move in ready home was built for comfort, convenience, and

    Christopher Hurst Twin Pines Realty, LLC

    1711 Cottage Ave, Huntington, IN 46750
  • /2

    $50,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    8857 N 400 E, Union Township, IN

    • Land
    • 2.95 Acres
    • $16,949 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $49,307

8857 N 400 E, Union Township, IN
    • /34

      Est $342,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Westminster Way, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      302 Westminster Way, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bob Caley RE/MAX

  • /30

    $179,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    1055 Saint Felix Dr, Huntington, IN 46750

    MULTIPLE OFFERS RECEIVED. All offers due by 11am Sat 4/18 with expiration no sooner than 2pm. Welcome to this charming Cape Cod-style home situated on a 0.24 acre lot on Huntington’s north side. Enjoy the convenience of being on a quiet street, yet just steps away from Memorial Park, the St. Felix Monastery grounds, and Acres Land Trust trails, making it a perfect location for peaceful walks and

    Patrick Irick CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    1055 Saint Felix Dr, Huntington, IN 46750
  • /31

    $231,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    17 Quayle Run, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,826

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Lauritsen Hoosier Real Estate Group

    17 Quayle Run, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /35

      Est $617,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      9806 N 300 W, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9806 N 300 W, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,250
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joel Buzzard Hoosier Real Estate Group

  • /24

    $189,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft

    1527 Guilford St, Huntington, IN 46750

    Welcome to this charming 1.5 story house that offers 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, a back porch, hardwood floors, and is located within minutes of Huntington North High School, Huntington University, and Downtown Huntington! Enter from the three seasons porch, which offers natural lighting and a space to make your own. The kitchen offers hickory cabinets with plenty of storage for all of your baking

    Taylor Burkhart Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1527 Guilford St, Huntington, IN 46750
  • /33

    $257,500

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1250 Byron St, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,224

    Last Listing Agent Helen Hunt North Eastern Group Realty

    1250 Byron St, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /36

      Est $376,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      370 N 200 W, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      370 N 200 W, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

• /5

    $180,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,488 Sq Ft

    420 W 459 N, Huntington, IN 46750

    Welcome to peaceful country living with the convenience of easy highway access! This charming 2 story brick home offers the perfect blend of rural character and everyday functionality. Featuring 3 bedrooms including 2 on the main level and a spacious upper level retreat with beautiful original wood flooring. This home is full of warmth and timeless appeal. Inside, you’ll find spacious closets in

    Christina Hosler Seasons Real Estate, LLC

    420 W 459 N, Huntington, IN 46750
  • /36

    $469,469

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2940 E 630 N, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,957

    Last Listing Agent Bob Caley RE/MAX Results

    2940 E 630 N, Huntington, IN 46750
    • /35

      Est $228,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Kings Cross, Huntington, IN 46750

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      406 Kings Cross, Huntington, IN 46750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lauren South Keller Williams Realty Group

  • /29

    $179,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft

    515 E Market St, Huntington, IN 46750

    4 bed, 2 full bath home that’s been completely remodeled. 4 Spacious bedrooms, cozy living room, and an updated kitchen. Move-in ready.

    Lidia Carranza Realty of America LLC

    515 E Market St, Huntington, IN 46750
  • /36

    $99,900

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    633 E Washington St, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • $44/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,513

    Last Listing Agent Chris Parker CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    633 E Washington St, Huntington, IN 46750

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home