315

Recently Sold Huntington Station, NY Homes

Section Image
  • 34 Weston St, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    $725,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    34 Weston St, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $604/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,958

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Dunne HomeSmart Premier Living Rlty

    34 Weston St, Huntington Station, NY 11746
  • 156 W 21st St, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    $657,500

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    156 W 21st St, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,314

    Last Listing Agent John Castella Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    156 W 21st St, Huntington Station, NY 11746
  • 77 Lodge Ave, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    $580,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    77 Lodge Ave, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,665

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Carbonaro RE/MAX Team

    77 Lodge Ave, Huntington Station, NY 11746
  • 19 Eckert St, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    $700,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    19 Eckert St, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,677

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Scher Signature Premier Properties

    19 Eckert St, Huntington Station, NY 11746
  • 102 E 23rd St, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    $431,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    102 E 23rd St, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $479/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,719

    Last Listing Agent Jose Padro Signature Premier Properties

    102 E 23rd St, Huntington Station, NY 11746
  • 24 E 15th St, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    $560,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    24 E 15th St, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,949

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Speck Handsome Real Estate Inc

    24 E 15th St, Huntington Station, NY 11746
  • 6 Silver Ave, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    $630,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    6 Silver Ave, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $485/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,226

    Last Listing Agent M Elysia Prinz Howard Hanna Coach

    6 Silver Ave, Huntington Station, NY 11746
  • 26 Townhouse Rd S Unit 26, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    $242,500

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    26 Townhouse Rd S Unit 26, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Jacome Signature Premier Properties

    26 Townhouse Rd S Unit 26, Huntington Station, NY 11746
  • 94 Iceland Dr, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    $760,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    94 Iceland Dr, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,319

    Last Listing Agent Paul Dougherty Howard Hanna Coach

    94 Iceland Dr, Huntington Station, NY 11746
  • 11 Horizon Ct, Huntington, NY 11743

    $810,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    11 Horizon Ct, Huntington, NY 11743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,928

    Last Listing Agent Jared Sarney SRG Residential LLC

    11 Horizon Ct, Huntington, NY 11743
  • 172 Lodge Ave, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    $915,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    172 Lodge Ave, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $928,209

    Last Listing Agent Robert Scarito Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    172 Lodge Ave, Huntington Station, NY 11746
  • 3 Willowtree Place, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    $665,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    3 Willowtree Place, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,798

    Last Listing Agent Rick Hovanec Coldwell Banker Easton Prop

    3 Willowtree Place, Huntington Station, NY 11746
  • 26 Norwich St, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    $860,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    26 Norwich St, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,429

    Last Listing Agent Jessica White Signature Premier Properties

    26 Norwich St, Huntington Station, NY 11746
  • 54 E 15th St, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    $615,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    54 E 15th St, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,874

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Diana Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    54 E 15th St, Huntington Station, NY 11746
  • 12 Andover Place, Huntington, NY 11743

    $820,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    12 Andover Place, Huntington, NY 11743

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,645

    Last Listing Agent Luis Molina Vantage Realty Partners

    12 Andover Place, Huntington, NY 11743
  • 28 President St, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    $620,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    28 President St, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,369

    Last Listing Agent Kim Schultze Coldwell Banker American Homes

    28 President St, Huntington Station, NY 11746
  • 13 Teed St, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    $720,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    13 Teed St, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,201

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Norris Signature Premier Properties

    13 Teed St, Huntington Station, NY 11746
  • 39 E 14th St, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    $615,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    39 E 14th St, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $512/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,905

    Last Listing Agent Ivonne Montoya Galaxy Realty Group Inc

    39 E 14th St, Huntington Station, NY 11746
  • 16 Beverly Rd, South Huntington, NY 11746

    $720,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    16 Beverly Rd, South Huntington, NY 11746

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,000

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Karp Coldwell Banker American Homes

    16 Beverly Rd, South Huntington, NY 11746
  • 56 Fairfields Ln, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    $980,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    56 Fairfields Ln, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,004,332

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Pincus Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    56 Fairfields Ln, Huntington Station, NY 11746
  • 6 Rigger Ct, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    $1,225,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    6 Rigger Ct, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,249,118

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Stark Compass Greater NY LLC

    6 Rigger Ct, Huntington Station, NY 11746
  • 63 Railroad St, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    $550,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    63 Railroad St, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,868

    Last Listing Agent Susan Modelewski Signature Premier Properties

    63 Railroad St, Huntington Station, NY 11746
  • 46 Crestwood Dr, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    $743,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    46 Crestwood Dr, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,408

    Last Listing Agent Laura Panetta Signature Premier Properties

    46 Crestwood Dr, Huntington Station, NY 11746
  • 75 Hazard Ave, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    $630,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    75 Hazard Ave, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,360

    Last Listing Agent Christine Ambrosio Signature Premier Properties

    75 Hazard Ave, Huntington Station, NY 11746
  • 109 W 21st St, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    $735,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    109 W 21st St, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,852

    Last Listing Agent Eliot Lonardo Signature Premier Properties

    109 W 21st St, Huntington Station, NY 11746
  • 36 W 19th St, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    $475,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    36 W 19th St, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,801

    Last Listing Agent Peter Grosso RE/MAX Integrity Leaders

    36 W 19th St, Huntington Station, NY 11746
  • 40 Panorama Dr, Huntington, NY 11743

    $805,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    40 Panorama Dr, Huntington, NY 11743

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,914

    Last Listing Agent Amy Girimonti Howard Hanna Coach

    40 Panorama Dr, Huntington, NY 11743
  • 122 E 12th St, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    $519,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    122 E 12th St, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $472/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,564

    Last Listing Agent Gagandeep Manuja Realty Connect USA LLC

    122 E 12th St, Huntington Station, NY 11746
  • 203 W Pulaski Rd, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    $630,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    203 W Pulaski Rd, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,830

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Shear Howard Hanna Coach

    203 W Pulaski Rd, Huntington Station, NY 11746
  • 93 Birchwood Dr, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    $800,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    93 Birchwood Dr, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,390

    Last Listing Agent Sari Eidelkind Serhant East End LLC

    93 Birchwood Dr, Huntington Station, NY 11746
  • 132A Columbia St, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    $780,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    132A Columbia St, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    • 8 Beds
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tatiana Hemrajani Cosmo Group Realty

    132A Columbia St, Huntington Station, NY 11746
  • 27 President St, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    $725,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    27 President St, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,101

27 President St, Huntington Station, NY 11746
  • 170 Melville Rd, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    $690,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    170 Melville Rd, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,663

    Last Listing Agent Angela Nelson Howard Hanna Coach

    170 Melville Rd, Huntington Station, NY 11746
  • 26 E 12th St, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    $610,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    26 E 12th St, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,930

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Cohen Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    26 E 12th St, Huntington Station, NY 11746
  • 10 Darnley Place, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    $700,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    10 Darnley Place, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,173

    Last Listing Agent Melissa D'Angelo Compass Greater NY LLC

    10 Darnley Place, Huntington Station, NY 11746
  • 50 Lieper St, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    $425,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    50 Lieper St, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $472/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,869

    Last Listing Agent Silvia Fernandez Exit Realty Achieve

    50 Lieper St, Huntington Station, NY 11746
  • 35 Longwood Dr, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    $1,900,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    35 Longwood Dr, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $452/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,856,022

    Last Listing Agent Elena Galluzzo Compass Greater NY LLC

    35 Longwood Dr, Huntington Station, NY 11746
  • 1 Adelaide St, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    $630,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1 Adelaide St, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,456

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Speck Handsome Real Estate Inc

    1 Adelaide St, Huntington Station, NY 11746
  • 14 Kivy St, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    $900,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    14 Kivy St, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $919,120

    Last Listing Agent Sari Eidelkind Serhant East End LLC

    14 Kivy St, Huntington Station, NY 11746

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home