12,272

Homes in ZIP Code 77320

Section Image Section Image
  • /9

    $19,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    10 Creek Point, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • Land
    • 14,840 Sq Ft
    • $57,235 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,000

    Last Listing Agent Frank Olivares Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    10 Creek Point, Huntsville, TX 77320
    • /6

      Est $110,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Harmon Creek Dr, Huntsville, TX 77320

      • Built 1982
      6 Harmon Creek Dr, Huntsville, TX 77320

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelechi Okeadu eXp Realty LLC

  • /5

    $268,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft

    Alder Plan at The Reserve at Huntsville, Huntsville, TX 77340

    The thoughtfully designed Alder floor plan offers 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with spaces that balance everyday comfort and modern style. A dramatic two-story family room creates an open, airy feel and flows seamlessly into the integrated kitchen and dining area , perfect for gathering, entertaining, or busy family life. Upstairs, a second-floor game room adds flexible living space for fun,

    CastleRock Communities Builder
    106 Lantana Ln Unit 40482066, Huntsville, TX 77340
  • /10

    $256,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    220 New Dawn Trail, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,780

    Last Listing Agent Douglas French Stylecraft Brokerage, LLC

    220 New Dawn Trail, Huntsville, TX 77320
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Sunrise Loop, Huntsville, TX 77320

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      101 Sunrise Loop, Huntsville, TX 77320

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adam Olsen eXp Realty, LLC

  • /5

    $17,250

    • Land
    • 11,499 Sq Ft
    • $65,341 per Acre

    000 Norwood Ct, Huntsville, TX 77320

    Spacious 11,500 Sq Ft Residential Lot in Huntsville, TX – Build Your Dream Home! Discover the perfect setting for your dream home on this 11,500 sq ft residential lot located in the scenic Huntsville area of San Jacinto County, Texas. Surrounded by tall pines and natural beauty, this property offers a peaceful country atmosphere while still being close to modern conveniences. Enjoy easy access to

    Elaheh Rangraz Sierra Vista Realty LLC

    000 Norwood Ct, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /38

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1471 U S 190, Huntsville, TX 77340

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Walker Powell HomeLand Properties, Inc

    1471 U S 190, Huntsville, TX 77340
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Roberts Rd, Huntsville, TX 77320

      50 Roberts Rd, Huntsville, TX 77320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Harrison Sharp BK Real Estate

  • /44

    $900,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft

    758 Wire Rd, Huntsville, TX 77320

    Located in a serene, rural area of Huntsville, this stunning property offers a rare opportunity to experience authentic ranch life. Featuring expansive hay pastures, this land spans 30 acres of unrestricted enjoyment. From a fully stocked pond to a large, multi-use barn, and livestock barn, every detail supports a lifestyle rooted in nature and self-sufficiency.Nestled at the end of a long,

    Sarah Jo Rosenwald eXp Realty LLC

    758 Wire Rd, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /12

    $139,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    42 Blythe Ranch Rd, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Olsen eXp Realty, LLC

    42 Blythe Ranch Rd, Huntsville, TX 77320
    • /8

      Est $303,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 New Dawn Trail, Huntsville, TX 77320

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      218 New Dawn Trail, Huntsville, TX 77320

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Hailes Stylecraft Brokerage, LLC

  • /50

    $1,200,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft

    191 Beth Cir, Huntsville, TX 77320

    Welcome to your private waterfront retreat on the banks of Lake Livingston, where every day feels like a getaway! Tucked beneath mature trees at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac, this 1-story brick beauty sits on 4 lots, nearly 2 acres stretching all the way to the water’s edge w/approx. 440 ft of bulkheaded shoreline. Inside, find timeless design & luxurious living w/custom finishes, soaring

    Al Rincon Keller Williams Advantage Realty

    191 Beth Cir, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /27

    $129,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    23 Putters Point E, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,830

    Last Listing Agent Robbi Flack Langley HomeLand Properties, Inc

    23 Putters Point E, Huntsville, TX 77320
    • /31

      Est $269,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Mouflon Dr, Huntsville, TX 77320

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      311 Mouflon Dr, Huntsville, TX 77320

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 100 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

  • /9

    $200,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $40,000 per Acre

    000 Piney Point Run, Huntsville, TX 77320

    Discover the perfect opportunity to create your private retreat! This beautiful 5-acre lot offers the ideal setting to build your dream home with plenty of space for a custom residence, workshop, pool, garden, and even a few animals. Take advantage of LOW TAXES and NO HOA, offering the freedom and flexibility to design and build on your terms. Whether you envision a modern farmhouse,

    Elizabeth Wallace RE/MAX Universal

    000 Piney Point Run, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /12

    $282,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2104 State Highway 75 N, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,352

    Last Listing Agent Robert Lindemann Hittss Solutions, LLC

    2104 State Highway 75 N, Huntsville, TX 77320
    • /31

      Est $240,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Mouflon Dr, Huntsville, TX 77320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      313 Mouflon Dr, Huntsville, TX 77320

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 58 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

  • /11

    $147,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft

    24474 Country Club Dr, Huntsville, TX 77320

    Income-producing golf course property in Waterwood Country Club. Tenant currently in place, making this an excellent opportunity for investors seeking immediate rental income. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath townhome sits directly on the 1st fairway with gorgeous open golf course views. Updates include a 2020 roof, stainless appliances, updated primary shower, updated kitchen countertops and cabinets,

    Gina Alvarez Homevets Realty, LLC

    24474 Country Club Dr, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /6

    $130,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    35 Lacee Ln, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • Land
    • 3.78 Acres
    • $34,410 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martha Carol Giese Hardy Browder Real Estate

    35 Lacee Ln, Huntsville, TX 77320
    • /31

      Est $254,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Mouflon Dr, Huntsville, TX 77320

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      301 Mouflon Dr, Huntsville, TX 77320

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home