387

Recently Sold Homes in 77320

Section Image
  • /9

    $1,613,925 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1 Wood Farm Rd, Riverside, TX 77320

    • Land
    • 143.46 Acres
    • $11,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 478 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andy Flack HomeLand Properties, Inc

    1 Wood Farm Rd, Riverside, TX 77320
  • /15

    $65,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    100 Ross St Unit B, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $61,536

    Last Listing Agent Dewey Miller II-Realtor Homes Of Huntsville, Inc

    100 Ross St Unit B, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /26

    $239,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    102 Lantana Ln, Huntsville, TX 77340

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 9,594 Days On Market

    102 Lantana Ln, Huntsville, TX 77340
  • /34

    $129,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    9 Betty Ct, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charisse Conover C & S Premier Realty

    9 Betty Ct, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /10

    $65,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    206 B Morris Ln, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $52,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 178 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charisse Conover C & S Premier Realty

    206 B Morris Ln, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /32

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    3 Wood Lodge Dr, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,272

3 Wood Lodge Dr, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /18

    $274,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1857 State Highway 30, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 392 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Whitecotton Markham Realty, Inc.

    1857 State Highway 30, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /18

    $219,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    TBD Emerald Oaks Ct, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • Land
    • 5.17 Acres
    • $42,360 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dionne Collier Brooks & Davis Real Estate

    TBD Emerald Oaks Ct, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /27

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    234 Willowbend St, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,772

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Markham Markham Realty, Inc.

    234 Willowbend St, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /22

    $224,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    110 Enfield Ct, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,227

    Last Listing Agent Sydney Porter C & S Premier Realty

    110 Enfield Ct, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /6

    $49,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    Lot 1 Morris Ln, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $49,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim White Coldwell Banker Realty - Lake Conroe/Willis

    Lot 1 Morris Ln, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /28

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    17 Briar Meadow, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,859

    Last Listing Agent Jon Strong RE/MAX Prime Properties

    17 Briar Meadow, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /6

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3 Shaw Ln, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,316

    Last Listing Agent Myron Sanders Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    3 Shaw Ln, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /39

    $459,500 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    60 Redbird Ln, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,015

    Last Listing Agent David Lyles JLA Realty

    60 Redbird Ln, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /8

    $65,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    511 Smith Hill Rd, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $54/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,878

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Roberts RE/MAX Integrity

    511 Smith Hill Rd, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /17

    $68,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    24 Fisherman's Trail, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $58/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Johnson Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    24 Fisherman's Trail, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /30

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    105 Tracy St, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,570

    Last Listing Agent Casey Littleton Executive Real Estate

    105 Tracy St, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /25

    $199,997 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    10 Cogan's Grove, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Autumn Coverdale United Real Estate

    10 Cogan's Grove, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /31

    $188,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    11 Pine Knot Square, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 452 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,385

    Last Listing Agent Adam Olsen eXp Realty, LLC

    11 Pine Knot Square, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /12

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3268 Texas 75, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $599/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Ramirez Jr RE/MAX Prime Properties

    3268 Texas 75, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /45

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    14 Hummingbird Ln, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Olsen eXp Realty, LLC

    14 Hummingbird Ln, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /35

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    105 Red Deer Way, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 283 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,656

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin eXp Realty LLC

    105 Red Deer Way, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /22

    $229,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    305 Mouflon Dr, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,860

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

    305 Mouflon Dr, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /5

    $229,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    0 Phelps Dr, Huntsville, TX 77340

    • Land
    • 9.25 Acres
    • $24,765 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Omar Scanu RE/MAX Pearland

    0 Phelps Dr, Huntsville, TX 77340
  • /11

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    TBD Henry Stuart Ct, Huntsville, TX 77340

    • Land
    • 9.61 Acres
    • $24,449 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 289 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Cribbs Cribbs Real Estate Group LLC

    TBD Henry Stuart Ct, Huntsville, TX 77340
  • /11

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1405 Avenue E, Huntsville, TX 77340

    • Land
    • 1.45 Acres
    • $159,059 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,036

    Last Listing Agent Adam Olsen eXp Realty, LLC

    1405 Avenue E, Huntsville, TX 77340
  • /15

    $80,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    190 Fm 405 St, Dodge, TX 77334

    • 1 Bed
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • $45/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Olsen eXp Realty, LLC

    190 Fm 405 St, Dodge, TX 77334

Showing Results 361 - 387, Page 10 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home