$975,000 Last List Price Sold May 14, 2025
283 N 2020 W Unit 48, Hurricane, UT 84737
- 6 Beds
- 6 Baths
- 3,433 Sq Ft
- Built 2022
Last Sold Summary
- $284/SF
- 64 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $954,000
Last Listing Agent HOLLY BOUCK KW Ascend Keller Williams Realty
283 N 2020 W Unit 48, Hurricane, UT 84737