13,120

Hurst, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /6

    $785,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft

    1228 W Hurst Blvd, Hurst, TX 76053

    Positioned in the heart of the DFW Metroplex, this exceptional 2.4-acre tract offers a rare opportunity to secure prime land in an established and highly accessible location. Surrounded by mature neighborhoods and ongoing growth, this property presents unmatched flexibility for a variety of development opportunities—whether you're envisioning a custom residential project, small-scale development,

    Noah Langley Larson Keller Williams Realty DPR

    1228 W Hurst Blvd, Hurst, TX 76053
  • /27

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,063 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    716 E Pecan St Unit 722, Hurst, TX 76053

    Welcome to 718 E Pecan, a beautifully renovated and fully furnished unit offering comfort, convenience, and modern style. This turnkey property has been completely updated from top to bottom and is truly move-in ready. The unit comes fully furnished, including all new furniture, décor, and essential household items—everything you need from day one. Recent renovations include new flooring

    Mena Wahbaa Keller Williams Realty

    716 E Pecan St Unit 722, Hurst, TX 76053
  • /24

    $323,999 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    708 Hurstview Dr, Hurst, TX 76053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,343

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Fergusson DAF Property Group INC

    708 Hurstview Dr, Hurst, TX 76053
    • /25

      Est $488,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      2850 Naples Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2850 Naples Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Willis Fathom Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $85,000

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $274,194 per Acre

    212 E Ellen Ave, Hurst, TX 76053

    An exceptional opportunity to own a centrally located parcel of land in one of the most sought-after areas of the Metroplex. Just 10 minutes from DFW Airport, the HEB Hospital District, and conveniently within walking distance to Bell Helicopter, this property offers unmatched accessibility for both commercial and residential development.

    Shirley Sanders Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    212 E Ellen Ave, Hurst, TX 76053
  • /30

    $1,395 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    804 Cullum Ct Unit A, Hurst, TX 76053

    Nicely updated 2 bedroom fourplex unit. This unit is a lower unit. New inside paint and new plank flooring. The living area has a fireplace and there is an area for the dinette outside of the kitchen. There is a carport in the back of the unit for parking 2 vehicles. The back patio is fenced. Comes with yard care. All electric HEB ISD. No smoking, no housing vouchers. TXR app. Income needs to be

    Wenona Bennett Fortune Real Property Mgmt

    804 Cullum Ct Unit A, Hurst, TX 76053
  • /23

    $419,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2025

    645 Lewis Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,882

    Last Listing Agent Steve Enriquez Bray Real Estate Group- Dallas

    645 Lewis Dr, Hurst, TX 76054
    • /24

      Est $484,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      712 Herman Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      712 Herman Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Madyson Waldrip Fathom Realty, LLC

  • /18

    $299,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft

    612 Melbourne Ct, Hurst, TX 76053

    Beautiful corner lot in the desirable Hurst community. Great schools and a wonderful place to raise a family. The home needs some loving care and some special touches to make it your own. Home is being sold as is. Sellers are not able to make concessions for any repairs or improvments. Reach out to the agent for more information.

    Amy Normand League Real Estate

    612 Melbourne Ct, Hurst, TX 76053
  • /36

    $3,950 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,571 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3313 Madison Ave, Hurst, TX 76054

    Nestled between Colleyville and NRH you'll find a sliver of Hurst off of Glade RD. Welcome to the sought-after subdivision of Madison Place! Stunning- 5-bedroom, 3.5-bath, 3-car garage. Entertain in style with contemporary furnishings, vaulted ceilings, wood & tile flooring throughout, and an open-concept floor plan. European Style Kitchen with upgraded stainless steel appliances, island and a

    Bruce Lynn Keller Williams Realty

    3313 Madison Ave, Hurst, TX 76054
  • /31

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    420 Twin Creek Dr, Hurst, TX 76053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,317

    Last Listing Agent Marco Del Toro Connect Realty.com

    420 Twin Creek Dr, Hurst, TX 76053
    • /21

      Est $232,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      609 Ridgeline Dr, Hurst, TX 76053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      609 Ridgeline Dr, Hurst, TX 76053

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Revital Dahan Wisdom REALTORS

  • /38

    $330,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft

    1220 Woodland Park Dr, Hurst, TX 76053

    Motivated Seller, entertaining all offers!! Beautiful townhome in the highly desirable Woodland Park Townhome community. This well maintained 2 bedroom 2 bath townhome with a BONUS room, has a cozy kitchen that flows into an open dining room and living room space. It has many new upgrades including but not limited to a new Roof as of 2024, upgraded HVAC and all new ductwork in 2019, upgraded hot

    Lacey Oleary eXp Realty, LLC

    1220 Woodland Park Dr, Hurst, TX 76053
  • /40

    $2,199 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,113 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    760 W Bedford Euless Rd Unit 218, Hurst, TX 76053

    BRAND NEW Community Mission on Town Square in perfectly located in Hurst, TX Location! FOUR WEEKS FREE RENT! Very private and nestled on both sides and in community. Super easy access to 820, 121, Pipeline Blvd in the intersection of HEB and North Richland Hills. Open with natural lighting with super flexible floor plan. Rear Parking with easy access, private gated courtyard in front. Easy

    Nathan Beckey Exclusive Properties Texas

    760 W Bedford Euless Rd Unit 218, Hurst, TX 76053
  • /21

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    350 W Harwood Rd Unit A, Hurst, TX 76054

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,117

    Last Listing Agent Gail Smith Presence Real Estate

    350 W Harwood Rd Unit A, Hurst, TX 76054
    • /21

      Est $480,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      532 Evergreen Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      532 Evergreen Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mohamed Abdelaziz DST Real Estate Services

  • /3

    $1,157,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,455 Sq Ft

    616A Plan at Adkins Park 70', Hurst, TX 76054

    Entry and extended entry feature 12-foot ceilings. Game room with French doors. Formal dining room flows to the kitchen with an island with built-in seating space, a large walk-in pantry and a Butler's pantry. Dedicated morning area just off the kitchen area. Family room with a wall of windows. Home office with French doors. Primary suite features 13-foot ceilings. Double doors lead to primary

    Britton Homes Builder
    700 Doppler Ct Unit 37166867, Hurst, TX 76054
  • /21

    $1,645 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,105 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2729 Hurstview Dr Unit A, Hurst, TX 76054

    2 story townhome in a great location, with new updates. Private enclosed back patio, one covered reserved parking spot and open parking in the back parking lot. Private storage closet in the back also. 2 bedrooms upstairs. Light vinyl plank flooring through out, among other updates being done now. Very bright and cozy. Water included as well as lawn maintenance. Cute and cozy home. Must see to

    Rebecca Robinson 24 Doors Property Management

    2729 Hurstview Dr Unit A, Hurst, TX 76054
  • /2

    $426,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    821 Cullum Ct, Hurst, TX 76053

    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,933

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Christophe Coldwell Banker Realty

    821 Cullum Ct, Hurst, TX 76053
    • /33

      Est $176,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 Ridgeline Dr, Hurst, TX 76053

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      620 Ridgeline Dr, Hurst, TX 76053

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Daina Winn Homeward Property Management

  • /34

    $427,500

    $2K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft

    1160 Harrison Ln, Hurst, TX 76053

    Rare Find! All CITY PERMIT passed! This charming 4 bed 3 bath home is nestled on almost quarter acre lot with extended driveway, sideway garage, 2 storage buildings & large parking area for your RV or boat. This home has been completely renovated with all the modern updates you would expect in a new home. Great curb appeal with all New double-pane windows for energy efficiency, Two New HVAC

    Wenqian Zhao Post Oak Realty, LLC

    1160 Harrison Ln, Hurst, TX 76053
  • /39

    $1,549 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 645 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    760 W Bedford Euless Rd Unit 200, Hurst, TX 76053

Nathan Beckey Exclusive Properties Texas

    760 W Bedford Euless Rd Unit 200, Hurst, TX 76053
  • /25

    $284,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    425 Ridgecrest Dr, Hurst, TX 76053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 263 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,986

    Last Listing Agent Reginald Wilson The Michael Group Real Estate

    425 Ridgecrest Dr, Hurst, TX 76053
    • /38

      Est $575,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      824 W Bedford Euless Rd, Hurst, TX 76053

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      824 W Bedford Euless Rd, Hurst, TX 76053

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jill DeLeon Key 2 Your Move Real Estate

  • /40

    $440,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft

    604 Baker Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

    This beautiful home is 20 minutes from DFW Airport. Includes Refrigerator, T.V. and Sound system. Yard is spectacular with a large in ground pool and diving board. Formal dining area. Three-bedroom two bath. Fresh paint inside including garage. This home is perfect for formal dinners. 2 dining areas and large living room with fireplace. Picture rails in living room to hang any pictures you would

    Mary Earls The Michael Group Real Estate

    604 Baker Dr, Hurst, TX 76054
  • /15

    $2,450 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    204 Bremen Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

    Welcome to this lovely home nestled in a sought-after neighborhood known for its stunning mature trees. Enjoy peace of mind with several recent upgrades, including a high-efficiency HVAC system, a 50-gallon energy-efficient water heater, and a modern dishwasher—all replaced within the last five years. Additionally, energy-efficient front windows were installed less than three years ago to help

    Christina Rodriguez D L Management Leasing & Sales

    204 Bremen Dr, Hurst, TX 76054
  • /40

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    944 Mountain Terrace, Hurst, TX 76053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,223

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Kellner Key 2 Your Move Real Estate

    944 Mountain Terrace, Hurst, TX 76053
    • /26

      Est $505,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 Cottonwood Ln, Hurst, TX 76054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      333 Cottonwood Ln, Hurst, TX 76054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 62 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tom Schneider Keller Williams Realty

  • /2

    $1,295,900

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,800 Sq Ft

    655A Plan at Adkins Park 70', Hurst, TX 76054

    Step through the grand entryway where a soaring 20-foot ceiling and curved staircase make a first impression. French doors lead to a home office. Continuing past the formal dining room, you enter the vast family room with a 26-foot ceiling, fireplace, and wall of windows that flood the space with light. The kitchen features an island with built-in seating, ample counter space, a butler's pantry,

    Britton Homes Builder
    700 Doppler Ct Unit 37168946, Hurst, TX 76054
  • /30

    $2,985 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    Unlisted Address

    FRESHLY PAINTED THRU OUT THIS UNIQUE 3 BEDROOM 2 BATH HOME WITH 2 LIVING AND 2 DINING AREAS. RECENT RENOVATIONS INCLUDE ROOF,WINDOWS, HVAC, REPLASTERING OF INGROUND POOL AND EQUIPMENT AND LIGHTS. DELIGHTFUL COVERED PATIO AND PORCH WILL ADD LOTS OF FUN IN SUMMER SWIMMING ENTERTAINING! BEDROOMS ARE SPLIT FOR PRIVACY. 3RD BEDROOM OR FORMAL DINING WOULD BE GREAT FOR AN OFFICE. CENTRALLY LOCATED NEAR

    Judy Jones Realty Professionals of Texas

    Unlisted Address
  • /39

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    605 Norwood Dr, Hurst, TX 76053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,297

    Last Listing Agent David Lovelace Fathom Realty LLC

    605 Norwood Dr, Hurst, TX 76053
    • /40

      Est $473,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      721 Reese Ln, Hurst, TX 76054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      721 Reese Ln, Hurst, TX 76054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 107 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anyiesa Johnson Anyiesa Johnson

  • /25

    $385,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft

    520 Baker Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

    Make this charming 3 bed, 2 bath corner lot your new home! Fresh paint, interior and exterior. New flooring throughout (waterproof laminate wood planks, and carpet). The spacious living room features a gas fireplace, built-ins, and extensive natural light. The kitchen boasts a new cooktop and new granite countertops. The breakfast nook is highlighted by a beautiful bay window, overlooking the

    Michael Greiner My Castle Realty

    520 Baker Dr, Hurst, TX 76054
  • /10

    $1,425 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 976 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    644 Bellaire Dr Unit D, Hurst, TX 76053

    Charming 2-Bedroom Condo in the Heart of Hurst. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo located in the highly desirable community of Hurst, Texas. Situated in a quiet neighborhood with easy access to local amenities, this home offers the perfect balance of comfort, convenience, and style. Key Features: Spacious Open-Concept Living: The main level features a spacious,

    Heather Larsen Larsen Leasing & Property Mgmt

    644 Bellaire Dr Unit D, Hurst, TX 76053
  • /40

    $405,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2201 Mountainview Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,917

    Last Listing Agent Robin Russell Coldwell Banker Realty

    2201 Mountainview Dr, Hurst, TX 76054
    • /32

      Est $496,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      2809 Mesa Ct, Hurst, TX 76054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2809 Mesa Ct, Hurst, TX 76054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Gordon Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

  • /27

    $349,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft

    1108 Billie Ruth Ln, Hurst, TX 76053

    Beautifully maintained 4-bedroom home in the heart of Hurst featuring a spacious layout and a backyard designed for entertaining. This home has been thoughtfully updated with major improvements already completed, including foundation work, full plumbing replacement, updated water heater, and exterior refresh - giving buyers peace of mind on the big-ticket items. Inside, you’ll find flexible

    Ashley Vaughn Epique Realty

    1108 Billie Ruth Ln, Hurst, TX 76053
  • /17

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    304 Moore Creek Rd Unit 300, Hurst, TX 76053

    This amazing 3-bedroom, 2-bath duplex is move-in ready and waiting for your family! Featuring a well-designed floor plan, this recently remodeled home offers the perfect combination of comfort, space, and style. Enjoy modern features including a microwave, dishwasher, and spacious living areas designed for everyday living and entertaining.Highly sought after neighborhood and schools this home

    Yolanda Westmoreland NB Elite Realty

    304 Moore Creek Rd Unit 300, Hurst, TX 76053
  • /5

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    508 Oak Park Dr, Hurst, TX 76053

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,473

    Last Listing Agent Justin Glass Moore Real Estate

    508 Oak Park Dr, Hurst, TX 76053
    • /29

      Est $369,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      2212 Hurstview Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2212 Hurstview Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Allison Plutko Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home